Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Bayern:

Terminplan

1. Runde am 14.10.2012                                     Schiedsrichter

11.00 SC NT Nürnberg          -     SK Kriegshaber              Münzenberg,D
11.00 SC Dillingen            -     SC Gröbenzell               Schmitt,W
11.00 FC Bayern München II    -     SGem Pang-Rosenheim         Holzmayr,N
11.00 SK Passau               -     SV Puschendorf              Sauerwald,A
11.00 SK Tarrasch München     -     SC Obernau                  Baier,H

      2. Runde am 11.11.2012

11.00 SK Kriegshaber                SC Obernau                  Wodstrschil,A
11.00 SV Puschendorf          -     SK Tarrasch München         Kuhn,C
11.00 SGem Pang-Rosenheim     -     SK Passau                   Stempfle,T
11.00 SC Gröbenzell           -     FC Bayern München II        Baier
11.00 SC NT Nürnberg          -     SC Dillingen                Beer

      3. Runde am 25.11.2012

11.00 SC Dillingen            -     SK Kriegshaber              Wodstrschil,A
11.00 FC Bayern München II    -     SC NT Nürnberg              Baier,H
11.00 SK Passau               -     SC Gröbenzell               Lenhard,A
11.00 SK Tarrasch München     -     SGem Pang-Rosenheim         Stempfle,T
11.00 SC Obernau              -     SV Puschendorf              Süß,M

      4. Runde am 09.12.2012

11.00 SK Kriegshaber          -     SV Puschendorf              Renfordt,J
11.00 SGem Pang-Rosenheim     -     SC Obernau                  Sauerwald,A
11.00 SC Gröbenzell           -     SK Tarrasch München         Anderson,V
11.00 SC NT Nürnberg          -     SK Passau                   Münzenberg,D
11.00 SC Dillingen            -     FC Bayern München II        Schmitt,W

      5. Runde am 13.01.2013

11.00 FC Bayern München II    -     SK Kriegshaber              Brugger,H
11.00 SK Passau               -     SC Dillingen                Lenhard,A
11.00 SK Tarrasch München     -     SC NT Nürnberg              Englert,J
11.00 SC Obernau              -     SC Gröbenzell               Süß,M
11.00 SV Puschendorf          -     SGem Pang-Rosenheim         Kuhn,C

      6. Runde am 03.02.2013

11.00 SK Kriegshaber          -     SGem Pang-Rosenheim         Wodstrschil,A
11.00 SC Gröbenzell           -     SV Puschendorf              Stempfle,T
11.00 SC NT Nürnberg          -     SC Obernau                  Kuhn,C
11.00 SC Dillingen            -     SK Tarrasch München         Schmitt,W
11.00 FC Bayern München II    -     SK Passau                   Bausch,J

      7. Runde am 24.02.2013

11.00 SK Passau               -     SK Kriegshaber              Sauerwald,A
11.00 SK Tarrasch München     -     FC Bayern München II        Englert,J
11.00 SC Obernau              -     SC Dillingen                Lechler,W
11.00 SV Puschendorf          -     SC NT Nürnberg              Schäfer,E
11.00 SGem Pang-Rosenheim     -     SC Gröbenzell               Wolter,J

      8. Runde am 17.03.2013

11.00 SK Kriegshaber          -     SC Gröbenzell               Renfordt,J
11.00 SC NT Nürnberg          -     SGem Pang-Rosenheim         Kuhn,C
11.00 SC Dillingen            -     SV Puschendorf              Wodstrschil,A
11.00 FC Bayern München II    -     SC Obernau                  Bausch,J
11.00 SK Passau               -     SK Tarrasch München         Kutschera,G

      9. Runde am 14.04.2013

11.00 SK Tarrasch München     -     SK Kriegshaber              Anderson,V
11.00 SC Obernau              -     SK Passau                   Lechler,W
11.00 SV Puschendorf          -     FC Bayern München II        Schäfer,E
11.00 SGem Pang-Rosenheim     -     SC Dillingen                Sauerwald,A
11.00 SC Gröbenzell           -     SC NT Nürnberg              Renfordt,J