Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Süd:

Terminplan

1. Runde am 14.10.2012                                     Schiedsrichter

11.00 OSG Baden Baden II      -     TSV Schott Mainz            Ast
11.00 SC Bad Mergentheim      -     SC Viernheim                Müller, J
11.00 SC Böblingen            -     SV Hofheim                  Warsitz
11.00 SC Schwegenheim         -     Stuttgarter SF              Bellmann
11.00 SC Untergrombach        -     SF Schöneck                 Fuchs

      2. Runde am 11.11.2012

11.00 TSV Schott Mainz        -     SF Schöneck                 Gries
11.00 Stuttgarter SF          -     SC Untergrombach            Nogatz
11.00 SV Hofheim              -     SC Schwegenheim             Hettler
11.00 SC Viernheim            -     SC Böblingen                Baur
11.00 OSG Baden Baden II      -     SC Bad Mergentheim          Ast

      3. Runde am 25.11.2012

11.00 SC Bad Mergentheim      -     TSV Schott Mainz            Müller, G
11.00 SC Böblingen            -     OSG Baden Baden II          Schmitt
11.00 SC Schwegenheim         -     SC Viernheim                Muijs
11.00 SC Untergrombach        -     SV Hofheim                  Günthner
11.00 SF Schöneck             -     Stuttgarter SF              Bergmann

      4. Runde am 09.12.2012

11.00 TSV Schott Mainz        -     Stuttgarter SF              Beyertt
11.00 SV Hofheim              -     SF Schöneck                 Hendrich
11.00 SC Viernheim            -     SC Untergrombach            Dr. Moritz
11.00 OSG Baden Baden II      -     SC Schwegenheim             Warsitz
11.00 SC Bad Mergentheim      -     SC Böblingen                Lechler

      5. Runde am 13.01.2013

11.00 SC Böblingen            -     TSV Schott Mainz            Nogatz
11.00 SC Schwegenheim         -     SC Bad Mergentheim          Muijs
11.00 SC Untergrombach        -     OSG Baden Baden II          Dr. Moritz
11.00 SF Schöneck             -     SC Viernheim                Lotz
11.00 Stuttgarter SF          -     SV Hofheim                  Wiedmann

      6. Runde am 03.02.2013

11.00 TSV Schott Mainz        -     SV Hofheim                  Hettler
11.00 SC Viernheim            -     Stuttgarter SF              Dr. Keller
11.00 OSG baden Baden II      -     SF Schöneck                 Dr. Kleifges
11.00 SC Bad Mergentheim      -     SC Untergrombach            Müller, J
11.00 SC Böblingen            -     SC Schwegenheim             Nogatz

      7. Runde am 24.02.2013

11.00 SC Schwegenheim         -     TSV Schott Mainz            Johann
11.00 SC Untergrombach        -     SC Böblingen                Dr. Kleifges
11.00 SF Schöneck             -     SC Bad Mergentheim          Hendrich
11.00 Stuttgarter SF          -     OSG Baden Baden II          Nogatz
11.00 SV Hofheim              -     SC Viernheim                Kramer

      8. Runde am 17.03.2013

11.00 TSV Schott Mainz        -     SC Viernheim                Baur
11.00 OSG Baden Baden II      -     SV Hofheim                  Walther
11.00 SC Bad Mergentheim      -     Stuttgarter SF              Dr. Bittner
11.00 SC Böblingen            -     SF Schöneck                 Hecht
11.00 SC Schwegenheim         -     SC Untergrombach            Hinrich

      9. Runde am 14.04.2013

11.00 SC Untergrombach        -     TSV Schott Mainz            Warsitz
11.00 SF Schöneck             -     SC Schwegenheim             Bergmann
11.00 Stuttgarter SF          -     SC Böblingen                Dr. Breitschädel
11.00 SV Hofheim              -     SC Bad Mergentheim          Hettler
11.00 SC Viernheim            -     OSG Baden Baden II          Beyertt

evt. Stichkämpfe am: 19.-21.04.2013