Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

SF Neuberg 4 4 SV Oberursel
1 Lubbe, Nikolas ½ : ½ Malek, Daniel 1
2 Ohme, Melanie ½ : ½ Dubiel, Jacek 2
3 Seifert, Christopher ½ : ½ Margolin, Boris 3
4 Overbeck, Thorsten 1 : 0 Schlamp, Robert 4
5 Schaffer, Hendrik 0 : 1 Haubt, Georg 5
6 Knickel, Aaron 0 : 1 Koller, Jens 6
7 Kuenstler, Christian ½ : ½ Haakert, Juergen 7
8 Heck, Norbert 1 : 0 Gries, Volker 10
 
BvK Frankfurt 4 4 SK 1858 Gießen
1 Wendel, Stephan 0 : 1 Donchenko, Alexander 1
3 Karabalis, Harilos ½ : ½ Donchenko, Anatoli G 4
5 Holvason, Juri 1 : 0 Derichs, Roger 5
6 Guenther, Peter ½ : ½ Henrich, Thomas 7
7 Schwenkreis, Thomas 1 : 0 Gerber, Peter 8
9 Rueger, Erhard ½ : ½ Konrad, Lutz Dr. 9
10 De Visser, Leon ½ : ½ Eckhardt, Thorsten 12
13 Barpiyeva, Gulsana 0 : 1 Donchenko, Irina 14
 
SV Empor Erfurt 4 4 Medizin Erfurt
1 Luther, Thomas 1 : 0 Holzschuh, Stephan 1
2 Haensel, Thomas ½ : ½ Hausknecht, Matthias 2
3 Baum, Bernd Dr. 0 : 1 Wehner, Jannis 3
4 Sieber, Stephan 0 : 1 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 4
5 Jacobi, Robin ½ : ½ Reichel, Norbert 5
6 Urban, Lars 1 : 0 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 6
7 Rudnitzki, Sergej ½ : ½ Jakob, Matthias 7
11 Wiemers, Holger Dr. ½ : ½ Fischer, Dennis 10
 
SK Marburg 5 3 SV Sangerhausen
1 Feldtmann, Thomas ½ : ½ Hillmann, Michael 2
2 Dorst, Johannes 1 : 0 Engelmann, Jakob 3
3 Alber, Horst ½ : ½ Heyder, Florian 4
4 Rolle, Eric 1 : 0 Richter, Dustin 5
5 Duncker, Joachim 1 : 0 Duchrow, Oliver 6
6 Schmidt, Arnd 0 : 1 Guenther, Christian 7
7 Debus, Alfred ½ : ½ Buerckner, Georg 9
8 Prange, Dieter ½ : ½ Sieber, Martin 11
 
SV JP Jena 5 3 VSG Offenbach
2 Neidig, Stefan 1 : 0 Goreacinic, Dmitri 3
3 Darr, Sascha + : Roosen, Holger 4
4 Middelhoff, Cornelius 1 : 0 Hoehn, Michael 5
5 Zipfel, Frank ½ : ½ Mueller, Thorsten 6
7 Mucha, Annegret + : Jakel, Wolfgang 7
10 Boehm, Christian 0 : 1 Stadtmueller, Harald 8
11 Krabel, Stefan ½ : ½ Czech, Ludwig 12
13 Skarus, Steffen 0 : 1 Hierling, Stefan 14
 
SV Schott Jena FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
1 Koelsch, Maximillian 0 : 1 Galdunts, Sergey 2
3 Babrikowski, Peter Dr. 0 : 1 Boehmer, Christian 3
4 Hellwig, Tobias 1 : 0 Vettel, Matthias 4
6 Dreyer, Michael Dr. + : Peter, Sebastien 5
7 Werner, Albrecht 0 : 1 Felgendreher, Heiko 6
8 Vieweg, Klaus Dr. ½ : ½ Schaefer, Michael 7
9 Schmidt, Lothar 1 : 0 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. 9
10 Bunke, Wilfried 0 : 1 Frei, Markus 11

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Neuberg 8 15 46 210
2. SV Oberursel 8 14 41½ 182
3. SV Empor Erfurt 8 11 34½ 157½
4. VSG Offenbach 8 10 32 141½
5. SK 1858 Gießen 8 9 34 168
6. SV Sangerhausen 8 8 32½ 132
7. SK Marburg 8 8 31½ 145
8. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 8 6 27 134
9. BvK Frankfurt 8 5 31 125
10. SV Schott Jena 8 4 26½ 121
11. Medizin Erfurt 8 4 26 115½
12. SV JP Jena 8 2 21½   96½