Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

VSG Offenbach 5 3 SK Marburg
1 Michaelsen, Nils ½ : ½ Feldtmann, Thomas 1
2 Reschke, Stefan 1 : 0 Dorst, Johannes 2
3 Goreacinic, Dmitri ½ : ½ Rolle, Eric 4
4 Roosen, Holger ½ : ½ Duncker, Joachim 5
7 Jakel, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Schmidt, Arnd 6
8 Stadtmueller, Harald ½ : ½ Prange, Dieter 8
9 Mueller, Horst ½ : ½ Starke, Dieter 10
11 Trumpp, Lothar 1 : 0 Kuhn, Gerhard 12
 
SV Empor Erfurt 5 3 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
1 Luther, Thomas ½ : ½ Kunin, Vitaly 1
2 Haensel, Thomas 1 : 0 Galdunts, Sergey 2
3 Baum, Bernd Dr. 0 : 1 Boehmer, Christian 3
4 Sieber, Stephan 0 : 1 Schaefer, Michael 7
5 Jacobi, Robin 1 : 0 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. 9
6 Urban, Lars 1 : 0 Frei, Markus 11
10 Pichl, Michael 1 : 0 Wilke, Oliver 13
11 Wiemers, Holger Dr. ½ : ½ Lammer, Peter 14
 
SV Oberursel 6 2 SV Schott Jena
1 Malek, Daniel ½ : ½ Koelsch, Maximillian 1
2 Dubiel, Jacek + : Burmeister, Rick 2
3 Margolin, Boris 1 : 0 Hellwig, Tobias 4
4 Schlamp, Robert ½ : ½ Dreyer, Michael Dr. 6
5 Haubt, Georg ½ : ½ Werner, Albrecht 7
6 Koller, Jens 1 : 0 Bunke, Wilfried 10
8 Oparaugo, Thomas ½ : ½ Richter, Jan 15
11 Kuban, Guenther 1 : 0 Schulz, Uwe 16
 
SV JP Jena 1 7 SK 1858 Gießen
2 Neidig, Stefan 0 : 1 Donchenko, Alexander 1
3 Darr, Sascha ½ : ½ Legde, Georg 2
4 Middelhoff, Cornelius 0 : 1 Donchenko, Anatoli G 4
5 Zipfel, Frank 0 : 1 Derichs, Roger 5
7 Mucha, Annegret 0 : 1 Klingelhoefer, Stefan Dr. 6
8 August, Daniel 0 : 1 Henrich, Thomas 7
12 Wicklein, Stefan 0 : 1 Konrad, Lutz Dr. 9
16 Wolf, Isaak ½ : ½ Rudolph, Peter 13
 
Medizin Erfurt BvK Frankfurt
1 Holzschuh, Stephan 1 : 0 Wendel, Stephan 1
2 Hausknecht, Matthias ½ : ½ Koch, Markus 2
3 Wehner, Jannis 1 : 0 Karabalis, Harilos 3
4 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 1 : 0 Wege, Jochen 4
5 Reichel, Norbert 0 : 1 Holvason, Juri 5
6 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin ½ : ½ Guenther, Peter 6
7 Jakob, Matthias ½ : ½ Schwenkreis, Thomas 7
10 Fischer, Dennis 0 : 1 De Visser, Leon 10
 
SF Neuberg 6 2 SV Sangerhausen
1 Lubbe, Nikolas 1 : 0 Hillmann, Michael 2
3 Seifert, Christopher 1 : 0 Engelmann, Jakob 3
4 Overbeck, Thorsten ½ : ½ Heyder, Florian 4
5 Schaffer, Hendrik 1 : 0 Richter, Dustin 5
7 Kuenstler, Christian ½ : ½ Duchrow, Oliver 6
8 Heck, Norbert ½ : ½ Guenther, Christian 7
9 Hankel, Dennis 1 : 0 Lieder, Konrad 8
11 Lehnert, Christian Dr. ½ : ½ Buerckner, Georg 9

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Neuberg 4 8 24½ 111½
2. SV Oberursel 4 8 22½   99
3. SV Empor Erfurt 4 8 20½   92½
4. VSG Offenbach 4 6 16½   79
5. SV Sangerhausen 4 4 17   66½
6. SK 1858 Gießen 4 4 16   85
7. SK Marburg 4 4 16   67½
8. BvK Frankfurt 4 2 16   62
9. Medizin Erfurt 4 2 12   56
10. SV Schott Jena 4 2 12   55
11. SV JP Jena 4 0 10½   49
12. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4 0   8½   41