Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

SF Neuberg 7 1 VSG Offenbach
1 Lubbe, Nikolas 1 : 0 Reschke, Stefan 2
2 Ohme, Melanie ½ : ½ Goreacinic, Dmitri 3
3 Seifert, Christopher 1 : 0 Roosen, Holger 4
4 Overbeck, Thorsten 1 : 0 Hoehn, Michael 5
5 Schaffer, Hendrik 1 : 0 Stadtmueller, Harald 8
6 Knickel, Aaron ½ : ½ Trumpp, Lothar 11
7 Kuenstler, Christian 1 : 0 Zwirner, Jan 15
8 Heck, Norbert 1 : 0 Neff, Norbert 16
 
BvK Frankfurt FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
2 Koch, Markus 0 : 1 Kunin, Vitaly 1
3 Karabalis, Harilos 1 : 0 Boehmer, Christian 3
5 Holvason, Juri 1 : 0 Felgendreher, Heiko 6
6 Guenther, Peter 1 : 0 Schaefer, Michael 7
7 Schwenkreis, Thomas 1 : 0 Klings, Peter 8
9 Rueger, Erhard ½ : ½ Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. 9
10 De Visser, Leon 1 : 0 Frei, Markus 11
12 Waffenschmidt, Joachim 1 : 0 Dubois de Luchet, Erich 12
 
Medizin Erfurt SV Oberursel
1 Holzschuh, Stephan ½ : ½ Malek, Daniel 1
2 Hausknecht, Matthias ½ : ½ Dubiel, Jacek 2
3 Wehner, Jannis ½ : ½ Margolin, Boris 3
4 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 0 : 1 Schlamp, Robert 4
5 Reichel, Norbert ½ : ½ Haubt, Georg 5
6 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 0 : 1 Koller, Jens 6
7 Jakob, Matthias ½ : ½ Oparaugo, Thomas 8
10 Fischer, Dennis 0 : 1 Falk, Thomas 13
 
SV Sangerhausen 5 3 SK 1858 Gießen
1 Strache, Michael ½ : ½ Legde, Georg 2
2 Hillmann, Michael ½ : ½ Banas, Jan 3
3 Engelmann, Jakob 0 : 1 Donchenko, Anatoli G 4
4 Heyder, Florian 0 : 1 Derichs, Roger 5
5 Richter, Dustin 1 : 0 Gerber, Peter 8
6 Duchrow, Oliver 1 : 0 Konrad, Lutz Dr. 9
7 Guenther, Christian 1 : 0 Rudolph, Peter 13
9 Buerckner, Georg + : Geiger, Michael 15
 
SV Schott Jena SK Marburg
1 Koelsch, Maximillian ½ : ½ Feldtmann, Thomas 1
5 Broemel, Richard 0 : 1 Dorst, Johannes 2
7 Werner, Albrecht 1 : 0 Alber, Horst 3
8 Vieweg, Klaus Dr. 0 : 1 Rolle, Eric 4
9 Schmidt, Lothar 0 : 1 Duncker, Joachim 5
10 Bunke, Wilfried ½ : ½ Debus, Alfred 7
11 Osterloh, Felix 0 : 1 Prange, Dieter 8
15 Richter, Jan ½ : ½ Hein, Lennart 14
 
SV JP Jena SV Empor Erfurt
2 Neidig, Stefan 0 : 1 Luther, Thomas 1
3 Darr, Sascha 1 : 0 Haensel, Thomas 2
4 Middelhoff, Cornelius 0 : 1 Baum, Bernd Dr. 3
5 Zipfel, Frank 1 : 0 Sieber, Stephan 4
7 Mucha, Annegret ½ : ½ Jacobi, Robin 5
8 August, Daniel 0 : 1 Urban, Lars 6
10 Boehm, Christian ½ : ½ Buckan, Jens 9
16 Wolf, Isaak ½ : ½ Wiemers, Holger Dr. 11

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Neuberg 3 6 18½ 82½
2. SV Oberursel 3 6 16½ 72½
3. SV Empor Erfurt 3 6 15½ 72
4. SV Sangerhausen 3 4 15 59½
5. SK Marburg 3 4 13 53½
6. VSG Offenbach 3 4 11½ 57
7. BvK Frankfurt 3 2 12½ 51
8. SV Schott Jena 3 2 10 45½
9. SK 1858 Gießen 3 2   9 53
10. SV JP Jena 3 0   9½ 45
11. Medizin Erfurt 3 0   7½ 31
12. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3 0   5½ 25½