Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

VSG Offenbach 5 3 BvK Frankfurt
1 Michaelsen, Nils ½ : ½ Koch, Markus 2
2 Reschke, Stefan 1 : 0 Karabalis, Harilos 3
3 Goreacinic, Dmitri 1 : 0 Holvason, Juri 5
4 Roosen, Holger 1 : 0 Guenther, Peter 6
5 Hoehn, Michael 0 : 1 Schwenkreis, Thomas 7
7 Jakel, Wolfgang 0 : 1 De Visser, Leon 10
8 Stadtmueller, Harald ½ : ½ Waffenschmidt, Joachim 12
10 Enneper, Eckhard 1 : 0 Syed, Tareq 14
 
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau SF Neuberg
1 Kunin, Vitaly 0 : 1 Lubbe, Nikolas 1
3 Boehmer, Christian ½ : ½ Ohme, Melanie 2
6 Felgendreher, Heiko 0 : 1 Seifert, Christopher 3
7 Schaefer, Michael ½ : ½ Overbeck, Thorsten 4
8 Klings, Peter ½ : ½ Schaffer, Hendrik 5
9 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. 0 : 1 Knickel, Aaron 6
11 Frei, Markus 0 : 1 Kuenstler, Christian 7
15 Berberich, Andreas 0 : 1 Heck, Norbert 8
 
SV Oberursel SV Sangerhausen
1 Malek, Daniel ½ : ½ Strache, Michael 1
2 Dubiel, Jacek 1 : 0 Hillmann, Michael 2
3 Margolin, Boris 1 : 0 Engelmann, Jakob 3
4 Schlamp, Robert 1 : 0 Heyder, Florian 4
5 Haubt, Georg ½ : ½ Richter, Dustin 5
6 Koller, Jens 0 : 1 Duchrow, Oliver 6
8 Oparaugo, Thomas 0 : 1 Guenther, Christian 7
13 Falk, Thomas ½ : ½ Buerckner, Georg 9
 
SK 1858 Gießen Medizin Erfurt
2 Legde, Georg ½ : ½ Holzschuh, Stephan 1
3 Banas, Jan 1 : 0 Hausknecht, Matthias 2
4 Donchenko, Anatoli G ½ : ½ Wehner, Jannis 3
5 Derichs, Roger 1 : 0 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 4
6 Klingelhoefer, Stefan Dr. ½ : ½ Reichel, Norbert 5
9 Konrad, Lutz Dr. 1 : 0 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 6
11 Arbinger, Roland Dr. : + Jakob, Matthias 7
15 Geiger, Michael : + Fischer, Dennis 10
 
SK Marburg 5 3 SV JP Jena
1 Feldtmann, Thomas ½ : ½ Neidig, Stefan 2
2 Dorst, Johannes 0 : 1 Darr, Sascha 3
3 Alber, Horst ½ : ½ Middelhoff, Cornelius 4
4 Rolle, Eric 1 : 0 Zipfel, Frank 5
5 Duncker, Joachim ½ : ½ Mucha, Annegret 7
7 Debus, Alfred 1 : 0 August, Daniel 8
8 Prange, Dieter ½ : ½ Boehm, Christian 10
14 Hein, Lennart 1 : 0 Wolf, Isaak 16
 
SV Empor Erfurt SV Schott Jena
1 Luther, Thomas 1 : 0 Koelsch, Maximillian 1
2 Haensel, Thomas ½ : ½ Hellwig, Tobias 4
3 Baum, Bernd Dr. 1 : 0 Broemel, Richard 5
4 Sieber, Stephan ½ : ½ Werner, Albrecht 7
5 Jacobi, Robin ½ : ½ Vieweg, Klaus Dr. 8
6 Urban, Lars ½ : ½ Schmidt, Lothar 9
9 Buckan, Jens 1 : 0 Bunke, Wilfried 10
11 Wiemers, Holger Dr. ½ : ½ Osterloh, Felix 11

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Neuberg 2 4 11½ 51½
2. SV Empor Erfurt 2 4 11 51½
3. SV Oberursel 2 4 11 50
4. VSG Offenbach 2 4 10½ 52
5. SV Sangerhausen 2 2 10 42
6. SV Schott Jena 2 2   7½ 33½
7. SK Marburg 2 2   7½ 29½
8. SK 1858 Gießen 2 2   6 34½
9. SV JP Jena 2 0   6 29½
10. BvK Frankfurt 2 0   6 24½
11. Medizin Erfurt 2 0   5 17½
12. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 0   4 16