Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 10. Runde

VSG Offenbach SK 1858 Gießen
3 Goreacinic, Dmitri 0 : 1 Donchenko, Alexander 1
4 Roosen, Holger ½ : ½ Legde, Georg 2
5 Hoehn, Michael 0 : 1 Donchenko, Anatoli G 4
6 Mueller, Thorsten : + Derichs, Roger 5
7 Jakel, Wolfgang : + Henrich, Thomas 7
8 Stadtmueller, Harald ½ : ½ Gerber, Peter 8
12 Czech, Ludwig ½ : ½ Konrad, Lutz Dr. 9
13 Wolff, Peter 0 : 1 Geiger, Michael 15
 
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau SV Oberursel
1 Kunin, Vitaly 0 : 1 Malek, Daniel 1
2 Galdunts, Sergey ½ : ½ Dubiel, Jacek 2
3 Boehmer, Christian 0 : 1 Margolin, Boris 3
4 Vettel, Matthias ½ : ½ Schlamp, Robert 4
6 Felgendreher, Heiko 1 : 0 Haubt, Georg 5
7 Schaefer, Michael 0 : 1 Koller, Jens 6
8 Klings, Peter ½ : ½ Oparaugo, Thomas 8
9 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. 0 : 1 Escher, Helmut 15
 
BvK Frankfurt SV Empor Erfurt
1 Wendel, Stephan 0 : 1 Haensel, Thomas 2
2 Koch, Markus 0 : 1 Baum, Bernd Dr. 3
3 Karabalis, Harilos 1 : 0 Sieber, Stephan 4
4 Wege, Jochen ½ : ½ Jacobi, Robin 5
5 Holvason, Juri 1 : 0 Urban, Lars 6
7 Schwenkreis, Thomas 0 : 1 Rudnitzki, Sergej 7
9 Rueger, Erhard 0 : 1 Buckan, Jens 9
10 De Visser, Leon 1 : 0 Bergmann, Harald 16
 
SF Neuberg 6 2 SK Marburg
1 Lubbe, Nikolas 1 : 0 Alber, Horst 3
2 Ohme, Melanie 1 : 0 Rolle, Eric 4
3 Seifert, Christopher 1 : 0 Duncker, Joachim 5
4 Overbeck, Thorsten ½ : ½ Schmidt, Arnd 6
5 Schaffer, Hendrik ½ : ½ Debus, Alfred 7
6 Knickel, Aaron ½ : ½ Prange, Dieter 8
7 Kuenstler, Christian ½ : ½ Foermes, Alexander 9
8 Heck, Norbert 1 : 0 Starke, Dieter 10
 
Medizin Erfurt SV Schott Jena
1 Holzschuh, Stephan ½ : ½ Koelsch, Maximillian 1
2 Hausknecht, Matthias 0 : 1 Burmeister, Rick 2
3 Wehner, Jannis 0 : 1 Babrikowski, Peter Dr. 3
4 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 0 : 1 Hellwig, Tobias 4
5 Reichel, Norbert 1 : 0 Broemel, Richard 5
6 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 1 : 0 Dreyer, Michael Dr. 6
7 Jakob, Matthias 0 : 1 Werner, Albrecht 7
15 Nguyen, Huy Dat 1 : 0 Vieweg, Klaus Dr. 8
 
SV Sangerhausen SV JP Jena
1 Strache, Michael ½ : ½ Neidig, Stefan 2
2 Hillmann, Michael ½ : ½ Darr, Sascha 3
3 Engelmann, Jakob 0 : 1 Middelhoff, Cornelius 4
4 Heyder, Florian 0 : 1 Zipfel, Frank 5
6 Duchrow, Oliver 0 : 1 Mucha, Annegret 7
7 Guenther, Christian ½ : ½ August, Daniel 8
9 Buerckner, Georg 1 : 0 Boehm, Christian 10
11 Sieber, Martin 1 : 0 Skarus, Steffen 13

Tabelle nach Runde 10

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Neuberg 10 19 57½ 264
2. SV Oberursel 10 18 52½ 235½
3. SK 1858 Gießen 10 13 46 225½
4. SV Empor Erfurt 10 13 41½ 189½
5. VSG Offenbach 10 12 39 174
6. SV Sangerhausen 10 8 39½ 160
7. SK Marburg 10 8 36½ 161½
8. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 10 8 34½ 171½
9. BvK Frankfurt 10 7 39 158½
10. SV Schott Jena 10 6 33½ 153½
11. Medizin Erfurt 10 4 32 138½
12. SV JP Jena 10 4 28½ 128