Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

TSG Oberschöneweide TSG Neuruppin
1 Rosenthal, Dirk Dr. ½ : ½ Schoene, Ralf 4
2 Schoewel, Matthias 1 : 0 Heuer, Thomas 6
3 Horn, Sven 1 : 0 Schuckar, Donald 12
4 Thormann, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Neumann, Pierre 14
5 Syre, Christian 1 : 0 Neumann, Karsten 15
6 Jauk, Wilhelm ½ : ½ Jaekel, Mathias 16
7 Postler, Reinhard 1 : 0 Halle, Waldemar 17
8 Stark, Ingo 1 : 0 Halle, Viktor 18
 
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
1 Spivak, Ilya 0 : 1 Moranda, Wojciech 1
2 Pfeffer, Ruprecht 0 : 1 Kanarek, Marcel 2
3 Manigk, Sebastian 0 : 1 Dragun, Kamil 3
4 Kretzschmann, Jens ½ : ½ Janaszak, Dawid 4
5 Holgert, Michael + : Mickiewicz, Piotr 5
6 Lehmann, Rainer 0 : 1 Wlodarczyk, Oskar 6
7 Jentzsch, Reinhard 0 : 1 Sroczynski, Maciej 7
10 Stahr, Ralf-Peter 0 : 1 Siwiec, Arkadiusz 9
 
Greifswalder SV 4 4 SF Berlin II
3 Teschke, Olaf 0 : 1 Strzemiecki, Zbigniew 2
4 Stubbe, Wilko ½ : ½ Wendt, Jan-Dietrich 3
5 Leisner, Hannes ½ : ½ Brettschneider, Stefan 4
6 Koepcke, Klaus-Peter 1 : 0 Wintzer, Joachim Dr. 5
7 Reyer, Ulli 1 : 0 Nogly, Christoph 8
8 Parashchenko, Oleg 0 : 1 Jarvinen, Rauno 9
10 Valet, Richard 0 : 1 Cremer, Jan Paul 12
16 Woll, Wilfried 1 : 0 Noetzel, Felix 13
 
SC Empor Potsdam 4 4 SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf
2 Penzold, Andreas ½ : ½ Lagunow, Alexander 1
3 Neerforth, Philipp ½ : ½ Paulsen, Dirk 2
4 Trenner, Rolf ½ : ½ Pueschel, Werner 7
5 Schulz, Michael ½ : ½ Mueller, Reinhard 8
6 Hein, Carsten ½ : ½ Wiese, Hans-Joachim 9
7 Grottke, Hans-Joachim Dr. ½ : ½ Mueller, Sebastian 10
8 Wuttke, Hans ½ : ½ Baumert, Christian 12
9 Piersig, Hans-Juergen ½ : ½ Lagunow, Raphael 15
 
SC Rotation Pankow SK König Tegel II
1 Seils, Joerg ½ : ½ Giemsa, Stephan 3
2 Bruchmann, Stephan ½ : ½ Lorenz, Sascha 5
3 Dauth, Benjamin ½ : ½ Anibar, Ahmed 6
4 Neumeier, Lars + : Niehaus, Frank 7
5 Boetzer, Detlef ½ : ½ Dimitrijeski, Kristian 8
6 Steinhagen, Bernd ½ : ½ Jahnz, Fabian 10
7 Mueller, Michael ½ : ½ Gallien, Fabian 11
8 Guth, Thomas ½ : ½ Maxion, Dirk 16

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Berlin II 8 13 37 162½
2. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 8 12 42 208
3. SC Rotation Pankow 8 12 38½ 160
4. SK König Tegel II 8 10 34½ 150
5. TSG Neuruppin 8 10 32½ 151½
6. TSG Oberschöneweide 8 8 35 153
7. SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 8 5 28½ 132
8. SC Empor Potsdam 8 5 26½ 123½
9. Greifswalder SV 8 3 26 101½
10. ESV Lok RAW Cottbus 8 2 19½   98