Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

SC Rotation Pankow 6 2 TSG Oberschöneweide
1 Seils, Joerg 1 : 0 Rosenthal, Dirk Dr. 1
2 Bruchmann, Stephan ½ : ½ Schoewel, Matthias 2
3 Dauth, Benjamin ½ : ½ Horn, Sven 3
4 Neumeier, Lars 1 : 0 Thormann, Wolfgang 4
5 Boetzer, Detlef ½ : ½ Syre, Christian 5
6 Steinhagen, Bernd 1 : 0 Jauk, Wilhelm 6
7 Mueller, Michael ½ : ½ Postler, Reinhard 7
8 Guth, Thomas 1 : 0 Stark, Ingo 8
 
SK König Tegel II SC Empor Potsdam
3 Giemsa, Stephan ½ : ½ Penzold, Andreas 2
4 Lerch, Philipp 1 : 0 Neerforth, Philipp 3
5 Lorenz, Sascha 1 : 0 Trenner, Rolf 4
6 Anibar, Ahmed 1 : 0 Schulz, Michael 5
7 Niehaus, Frank ½ : ½ Hein, Carsten 6
8 Dimitrijeski, Kristian ½ : ½ Grottke, Hans-Joachim Dr. 7
9 Escher, Clemens ½ : ½ Wuttke, Hans 8
10 Jahnz, Fabian ½ : ½ Piersig, Hans-Juergen 9
 
SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf Greifswalder SV
1 Lagunow, Alexander ½ : ½ Bartolomaeus, Christian 2
2 Paulsen, Dirk 1 : 0 Teschke, Olaf 3
5 Gruzmann, Boris 1 : 0 Stubbe, Wilko 4
6 Becker, Walter ½ : ½ Leisner, Hannes 5
7 Pueschel, Werner ½ : ½ Koepcke, Klaus-Peter 6
8 Mueller, Reinhard ½ : ½ Reyer, Ulli 7
9 Wiese, Hans-Joachim 0 : 1 Parashchenko, Oleg 8
15 Lagunow, Raphael ½ : ½ Valet, Richard 10
 
SF Berlin II ESV Lok RAW Cottbus
3 Wendt, Jan-Dietrich 0 : 1 Spivak, Ilya 1
5 Wintzer, Joachim Dr. ½ : ½ Pfeffer, Ruprecht 2
7 Moritz, Aron 1 : 0 Manigk, Sebastian 3
8 Nogly, Christoph 1 : 0 Kretzschmann, Jens 4
9 Jarvinen, Rauno 1 : 0 Holgert, Michael 5
12 Cremer, Jan Paul 1 : 0 Lehmann, Rainer 6
13 Noetzel, Felix 1 : 0 Jentzsch, Reinhard 7
15 Offermann, Fernando 1 : 0 Lehmann, Alexander 9
 
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf TSG Neuruppin
1 Moranda, Wojciech 1 : 0 Popovics, Adam 1
2 Kanarek, Marcel ½ : ½ Gyorkos, Lajos 2
3 Dragun, Kamil 1 : 0 Berebora, Ferenc 3
4 Janaszak, Dawid 1 : 0 Schoene, Ralf 4
6 Wlodarczyk, Oskar ½ : ½ Heuer, Thomas 6
7 Sroczynski, Maciej 1 : 0 Simon, Ralf-Axel 7
8 Szyszylo, Rafal ½ : ½ Gropp, Andreas 9
9 Siwiec, Arkadiusz 1 : 0 Biemann, Helge 10

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Berlin II 7 12 33 143
2. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 7 10 35½ 178½
3. SC Rotation Pankow 7 10 34 139½
4. TSG Neuruppin 7 10 31 143½
5. SK König Tegel II 7 10 31 134½
6. TSG Oberschöneweide 7 6 28½ 125
7. SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 7 4 24½ 114
8. SC Empor Potsdam 7 4 22½ 105½
9. Greifswalder SV 7 2 22   85
10. ESV Lok RAW Cottbus 7 2 18   91½