Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

TSG Oberschöneweide 2 6 SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
1 Rosenthal, Dirk Dr. 0 : 1 Moranda, Wojciech 1
2 Schoewel, Matthias 0 : 1 Kanarek, Marcel 2
3 Horn, Sven 0 : 1 Dragun, Kamil 3
5 Syre, Christian 0 : 1 Janaszak, Dawid 4
6 Jauk, Wilhelm ½ : ½ Wlodarczyk, Oskar 6
7 Postler, Reinhard ½ : ½ Sroczynski, Maciej 7
8 Stark, Ingo 0 : 1 Szyszylo, Rafal 8
11 Lorenz, Joerg 1 : 0 Siwiec, Arkadiusz 9
 
TSG Neuruppin SF Berlin II
1 Popovics, Adam 0 : 1 Wendt, Jan-Dietrich 3
2 Gyorkos, Lajos 1 : 0 Brettschneider, Stefan 4
3 Berebora, Ferenc ½ : ½ Wintzer, Joachim Dr. 5
4 Schoene, Ralf 1 : 0 Lundin, Jan 6
6 Heuer, Thomas ½ : ½ Moritz, Aron 7
7 Simon, Ralf-Axel ½ : ½ Nogly, Christoph 8
9 Gropp, Andreas 0 : 1 Jarvinen, Rauno 9
11 Giese, Guido 0 : 1 Noetzel, Felix 13
 
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf
1 Spivak, Ilya 0 : 1 Lagunow, Alexander 1
2 Pfeffer, Ruprecht 1 : 0 Paulsen, Dirk 2
3 Manigk, Sebastian ½ : ½ Gruzmann, Boris 5
4 Kretzschmann, Jens ½ : ½ Pueschel, Werner 7
5 Holgert, Michael 0 : 1 Mueller, Reinhard 8
6 Lehmann, Rainer ½ : ½ Wiese, Hans-Joachim 9
7 Jentzsch, Reinhard 0 : 1 Mueller, Sebastian 10
10 Stahr, Ralf-Peter 0 : 1 Baumert, Christian 12
 
Greifswalder SV SK König Tegel II
2 Bartolomaeus, Christian ½ : ½ Giemsa, Stephan 3
4 Stubbe, Wilko ½ : ½ Lerch, Philipp 4
5 Leisner, Hannes 0 : 1 Lorenz, Sascha 5
6 Koepcke, Klaus-Peter 0 : 1 Anibar, Ahmed 6
7 Reyer, Ulli ½ : ½ Niehaus, Frank 7
8 Parashchenko, Oleg 1 : 0 Dimitrijeski, Kristian 8
10 Valet, Richard ½ : ½ Escher, Clemens 9
16 Woll, Wilfried ½ : ½ Jahnz, Fabian 10
 
SC Empor Potsdam SC Rotation Pankow
2 Penzold, Andreas 0 : 1 Seils, Joerg 1
3 Neerforth, Philipp 1 : 0 Bruchmann, Stephan 2
5 Schulz, Michael ½ : ½ Dauth, Benjamin 3
6 Hein, Carsten ½ : ½ Neumeier, Lars 4
7 Grottke, Hans-Joachim Dr. ½ : ½ Mueller, Michael 7
8 Wuttke, Hans ½ : ½ Schwekendiek, Ulrich 9
9 Piersig, Hans-Juergen 0 : 1 Lisek, Juergen 10
11 Puhlmann, Rainer ½ : ½ Freyberg, Dominic 14

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. TSG Neuruppin 6 10 29½ 137
2. SF Berlin II 6 10 26½ 118½
3. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 6 8 29 149
4. SC Rotation Pankow 6 8 28 113
5. SK König Tegel II 6 8 25½ 107½
6. TSG Oberschöneweide 6 6 26½ 115½
7. SC Empor Potsdam 6 4 20   96½
8. SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 6 2 20   90½
9. Greifswalder SV 6 2 18½   72½
10. ESV Lok RAW Cottbus 6 2 16½   80