Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

Greifswalder SV 3 5 TSG Oberschöneweide
3 Teschke, Olaf 0 : 1 Rosenthal, Dirk Dr. 1
4 Stubbe, Wilko ½ : ½ Schoewel, Matthias 2
5 Leisner, Hannes 0 : 1 Thormann, Wolfgang 4
6 Koepcke, Klaus-Peter 0 : 1 Syre, Christian 5
7 Reyer, Ulli ½ : ½ Jauk, Wilhelm 6
8 Parashchenko, Oleg ½ : ½ Postler, Reinhard 7
10 Valet, Richard ½ : ½ Stark, Ingo 8
16 Woll, Wilfried 1 : 0 Wiedersich, Jens 9
 
SC Empor Potsdam 3 5 ESV Lok RAW Cottbus
2 Penzold, Andreas ½ : ½ Spivak, Ilya 1
3 Neerforth, Philipp ½ : ½ Pfeffer, Ruprecht 2
4 Trenner, Rolf 0 : 1 Manigk, Sebastian 3
5 Schulz, Michael ½ : ½ Kretzschmann, Jens 4
6 Hein, Carsten 0 : 1 Holgert, Michael 5
7 Grottke, Hans-Joachim Dr. 1 : 0 Lehmann, Rainer 6
8 Wuttke, Hans ½ : ½ Jentzsch, Reinhard 7
9 Piersig, Hans-Juergen 0 : 1 Lehmann, Alexander 9
 
SC Rotation Pankow TSG Neuruppin
1 Seils, Joerg ½ : ½ Popovics, Adam 1
2 Bruchmann, Stephan 0 : 1 Berebora, Ferenc 3
3 Dauth, Benjamin 0 : 1 Schoene, Ralf 4
4 Neumeier, Lars ½ : ½ Schatz, Walter 5
5 Boetzer, Detlef ½ : ½ Heuer, Thomas 6
6 Steinhagen, Bernd ½ : ½ Simon, Ralf-Axel 7
7 Mueller, Michael ½ : ½ Gropp, Andreas 9
8 Guth, Thomas 1 : 0 Biemann, Helge 10
 
SK König Tegel II 3 5 SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
3 Giemsa, Stephan ½ : ½ Moranda, Wojciech 1
4 Lerch, Philipp 0 : 1 Kanarek, Marcel 2
5 Lorenz, Sascha 0 : 1 Janaszak, Dawid 4
7 Niehaus, Frank ½ : ½ Wlodarczyk, Oskar 6
8 Dimitrijeski, Kristian ½ : ½ Sroczynski, Maciej 7
9 Escher, Clemens ½ : ½ Szyszylo, Rafal 8
10 Jahnz, Fabian 0 : 1 Siwiec, Arkadiusz 9
11 Gallien, Fabian 1 : 0 Maniocha, Andrzej 10
 
SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf SF Berlin II
1 Lagunow, Alexander ½ : ½ Wendt, Jan-Dietrich 3
2 Paulsen, Dirk 1 : 0 Brettschneider, Stefan 4
3 Braslavskyy, Alex 0 : 1 Wintzer, Joachim Dr. 5
6 Becker, Walter ½ : ½ Lundin, Jan 6
7 Pueschel, Werner : + Moritz, Aron 7
8 Mueller, Reinhard 1 : 0 Jarvinen, Rauno 9
9 Wiese, Hans-Joachim 0 : 1 Cremer, Jan Paul 12
15 Lagunow, Raphael ½ : ½ Noetzel, Felix 13

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. TSG Oberschöneweide 3 6 17½ 85
2. TSG Neuruppin 3 6 16½ 76½
3. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 3 4 14 71
4. SF Berlin II 3 4 13 61½
5. SK König Tegel II 3 4 12½ 48½
6. SC Rotation Pankow 3 2 11½ 42
7. Greifswalder SV 3 2 10 35½
8. ESV Lok RAW Cottbus 3 2   9½ 44
9. SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 3 0   8½ 42
10. SC Empor Potsdam 3 0   7 34