Oberliga Baden:
Ergebnisse 2. Runde
SK Ettlingen | 5 | − | 3 | OSG Baden Baden III | ||
1 | Rosner, Jonas | ½ | : | ½ | Genzling, Alain | 3 |
3 | Zeier, Klaus | 0 | : | 1 | Lutz, Bernhard | 5 |
5 | Grothe, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Fiderer, Lukas | 6 |
6 | Gebhardt, Ulrich | 0 | : | 1 | Petermann, Michail | 9 |
7 | Sadewasser, Axel | 1 | : | 0 | Hager, Joshua Aarasch | 10 |
9 | Friedel, Marcus | 1 | : | 0 | Sarchisov, Slavik | 14 |
10 | Mader, Manuela | 1 | : | 0 | Goelgeci, Oguz | 15 |
11 | Mader, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Tiemann, Tobias | 16 |
SG HD-Kirchheim | 4 | − | 4 | SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen | ||
1 | Gschnitzer, Oswald Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Wirthensohn, Heinz | 1 |
4 | Vonthron, Horst | 1 | : | 0 | Friedrich, Norbert | 3 |
8 | Mudelsee, Manfred Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Schaufelberger, Heinz | 4 |
9 | Biebinger, Gerhard | ½ | : | ½ | Duessel, Udo | 5 |
10 | Heuser, Philip Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Zichanowicz, Mark | 6 |
11 | Aeschbach, Werner Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Eidinger, Helmut | 7 |
13 | Wuest, Hans-Heiner Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Vogelbacher, Georg | 8 |
15 | Wienold, Thomas Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Strittmatter, Norbert | 14 |
SK Ladenburg | 5 | − | 3 | SGEM Dreisamtal | ||
1 | Chernov, Vadim | ½ | : | ½ | Filipovic, Branko | 1 |
2 | Scherer, Ralf | 1 | : | 0 | Kaenel, Hans-Juergen | 2 |
3 | Schrepp, Martin Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Schwing, Hans-Elmar | 3 |
4 | Farmani Anosheh, Armin | ½ | : | ½ | Kappeler, Kaspar | 4 |
5 | Benend, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Fernandez Aquado, Juan Luis | 6 |
6 | Villing, Dieter | ½ | : | ½ | Eppinger, Georg | 8 |
7 | Mueller, Erich | 0 | : | 1 | Scherer, Max | 9 |
12 | Bloessl, Walter | 1 | : | 0 | Nabavi, Parwis | 12 |
Karlsruher SF | 3 | − | 5 | SGR Kuppenheim | ||
4 | Pfrommer, Christoph | ½ | : | ½ | Heinz, Timothee | 1 |
5 | Arnold, Lothar | ½ | : | ½ | Roos, Jean-Luc | 2 |
6 | Hirschberg, Valerian | 0 | : | 1 | Schuh, Hubert | 3 |
7 | Duschek, Volker | ½ | : | ½ | Metz, Hartmut | 4 |
8 | Kiefhaber, Holger | 0 | : | 1 | Kresovic, Velimir | 5 |
9 | Werner, Clemens | ½ | : | ½ | Wiechert, Hans | 6 |
10 | Schlager, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Tammert, Guenther | 7 |
12 | Vinke, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Kick, Joachim | 9 |
BG Buchen | 3½ | − | 4½ | SC Brombach | ||
3 | Eisenbeiser, Amadeus | 0 | : | 1 | Toth, Bela | 2 |
4 | Dobosz, Henryk | 1 | : | 0 | Haag, Gregor | 6 |
5 | Schloetzer, Waldemar | 0 | : | 1 | Schwierskott, Marc Dr. | 7 |
6 | Becker, Matthias | ½ | : | ½ | Stolle, Volker | 8 |
7 | Reinhardt, Bernd | ½ | : | ½ | Pommerehne, Michael | 12 |
11 | Loukanov, Tsvetomir | ½ | : | ½ | Holzhauer, Bjoern | 14 |
17 | Toews, Manuel | ½ | : | ½ | Toth, Ilona | 16 |
18 | Schuhmacher, Jakob | ½ | : | ½ | Stockert, Laurids | 17 |
Tabelle nach Runde 2
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SGR Kuppenheim | 2 | 4 | 9½ | 40 |
2. | SG HD-Kirchheim | 2 | 3 | 9 | 41 |
3. | SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen | 2 | 3 | 8½ | 37 |
4. | BG Buchen | 2 | 2 | 9 | 42 |
5. | SK Ladenburg | 2 | 2 | 8½ | 43 |
6. | SC Brombach | 2 | 2 | 8 | 32 |
7. | Karlsruher SF | 2 | 2 | 7½ | 38½ |
8. | SK Ettlingen | 2 | 2 | 7½ | 28 |
9. | OSG Baden Baden III | 2 | 0 | 6½ | 32½ |
10. | SGEM Dreisamtal | 2 | 0 | 6 | 26 |