Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

FC St. Pauli II Bille SC
22 Wolloner, Thomas 1 : 0 Bertram, Andreas 2
23 Prosch, Sebastian 1 : 0 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 3
24 Neander, Swen ½ : ½ Kopisch, Martin 4
25 Schuettler, Thomas 0 : 1 Prasse, Philipp 5
26 Schuetze, Wolf-Thomas 1 : 0 Doerge, Olaf 6
27 Martirosyan, Tigran ½ : ½ Jess, Rainer 7
28 Woynowski, Manfred ½ : ½ Kraft, Norbert 8
29 Knaak, Michael 1 : 0 Deutschbein, Christopher 9
 
FC St Pauli I 5 3 SK Großhansdorf
1 Richter, Maik 0 : 1 Gara, Anita 1
3 Martin-Sommerfeldt, Luis 1 : 0 Grote, Dirk 3
5 Wronn, Bernd 1 : 0 Storm, Roland 4
6 Mitscherling, Andreas ½ : ½ Baldauf, Bastian 5
7 David, Torsten ½ : ½ Varain, Ernst-Helmuth 6
9 Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid 1 : 0 Spindel, Ulrich 7
10 Knecht, Guntram Dr. 0 : 1 Paul, Anatolij 9
12 Stenner, Patrick 1 : 0 Weiss, Siegfried 14
 
SC Königsspringer II 5 3 SC Diogenes II
2 Wolter, Michael ½ : ½ Schulenburg, Fabian 1
3 Wiltafsky, Thomas ½ : ½ Schulenburg, Torben 3
5 Cremer, Jochen ½ : ½ Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 6
6 Harder, Clemens ½ : ½ Neumann, Michael 7
7 Dettmann, Steffen Dr. ½ : ½ Mueller, Dominik 8
8 Chin, Karin ½ : ½ Hein, Ralf 11
9 Pfreundt, Jakob 1 : 0 Xin, Ruidi 12
12 Langmann, Markus 1 : 0 Gorbach, Mark 16
 
SK Marmstorf Hamburger SK V
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger ½ : ½ Bracker, Arne 22
2 Hawellek, Jeronimo 1 : 0 Faika, Michael 24
3 Mueller, Jan Hendrik + : Schmidt, Jade 25
4 Mueller, Tobias 0 : 1 Groetzbach, Julian 27
5 Ramme, Christoph ½ : ½ Groetzbach, Daniel 29
7 Diekmann, Jens 1 : 0 Sander, Johann 30
11 Angarita-Garzon, Andres ½ : ½ Bildat, Juergen 31
13 Mueller, Sebastian 1 : 0 Sander, Jean-Louis 35
 
Hamburger SK IV 5 3 SV Diagonale Harburg
1 Hegeler, Anja 1 : 0 Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove 1
2 Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter ½ : ½ Fries-Nielsen, Niels Jorgen 2
4 Hedden, Helge Dr. ½ : ½ Zacharias, Christian 3
5 Juergens, Bernhard 1 : 0 Guindy, Esmat 4
6 Szobries, Torsten Dr. ½ : ½ Wasmuth, Matthias 5
8 Schellhorn, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Juergens, Florian 7
9 Gerigk, Wolf 0 : 1 Becker, Martin 10
10 Berglitz, Regina ½ : ½ Cotaru, Andrei 11

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Königsspringer II 9 18 46 185½
2. FC St Pauli I 9 12 40 170
3. SK Marmstorf 9 12 38 184
4. SC Diogenes II 9 11 38 175½
5. Hamburger SK IV 9 9 38 166
6. Hamburger SK V 9 9 34½ 158½
7. SV Diagonale Harburg 9 9 33½ 173½
8. SK Großhansdorf 9 6 33½ 150
9. FC St. Pauli II 9 4 31½ 145
10. Bille SC 9 0 27 112