Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

Bille SC 3 5 Hamburger SK IV
2 Bertram, Andreas 0 : 1 Hegeler, Anja 1
3 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg ½ : ½ Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter 2
4 Kopisch, Martin ½ : ½ Engelbert, Christoph 3
5 Prasse, Philipp 0 : 1 Juergens, Bernhard 5
6 Doerge, Olaf ½ : ½ Szobries, Torsten Dr. 6
7 Jess, Rainer 1 : 0 Gerigk, Wolf 9
8 Kraft, Norbert 0 : 1 Berglitz, Regina 10
9 Deutschbein, Christopher ½ : ½ Lucas, Michael 12
 
SV Diagonale Harburg SK Marmstorf
1 Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove ½ : ½ Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
2 Fries-Nielsen, Niels Jorgen ½ : ½ Hawellek, Jeronimo 2
3 Zacharias, Christian 0 : 1 Mueller, Jan Hendrik 3
4 Guindy, Esmat 0 : 1 Mueller, Tobias 4
5 Wasmuth, Matthias ½ : ½ Ramme, Christoph 5
7 Juergens, Florian ½ : ½ Diekmann, Jens 7
10 Becker, Martin ½ : ½ Angarita-Garzon, Andres 11
11 Cotaru, Andrei 1 : 0 Grove, Uwe 16
 
Hamburger SK V SC Königsspringer II
22 Bracker, Arne 1 : 0 Wolter, Michael 2
24 Faika, Michael ½ : ½ Wiltafsky, Thomas 3
26 Hinrichs, Jan ½ : ½ Harder, Clemens 6
27 Groetzbach, Julian 0 : 1 Dettmann, Steffen Dr. 7
28 Hinrichs, Lars 0 : 1 Chin, Karin 8
29 Groetzbach, Daniel 0 : 1 Pfreundt, Jakob 9
30 Sander, Johann ½ : ½ Hort, Max 13
35 Sander, Jean-Louis 0 : 1 Knops, Peter 15
 
SC Diogenes II 4 4 FC St Pauli I
1 Schulenburg, Fabian ½ : ½ Richter, Maik 1
3 Schulenburg, Torben 1 : 0 Stelting, Thorsten 2
6 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Martin-Sommerfeldt, Luis 3
7 Neumann, Michael 1 : 0 Wronn, Bernd 5
8 Mueller, Dominik ½ : ½ Mitscherling, Andreas 6
11 Hein, Ralf 0 : 1 David, Torsten 7
12 Xin, Ruidi 1 : 0 Knecht, Guntram Dr. 10
16 Gorbach, Mark 0 : 1 Stenner, Patrick 12
 
SK Großhansdorf 5 3 FC St. Pauli II
1 Gara, Anita ½ : ½ Wolloner, Thomas 22
3 Grote, Dirk ½ : ½ Prosch, Sebastian 23
4 Storm, Roland 1 : 0 Neander, Swen 24
6 Varain, Ernst-Helmuth ½ : ½ Schuettler, Thomas 25
7 Spindel, Ulrich ½ : ½ Schuetze, Wolf-Thomas 26
8 Felten, Joachim 1 : 0 Martirosyan, Tigran 27
9 Paul, Anatolij 1 : 0 Knaak, Michael 29
15 Cording, Thomas 0 : 1 Bathke, Joerg 32

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Königsspringer II 8 16 41 166
2. SC Diogenes II 8 11 35 159
3. FC St Pauli I 8 10 35 148½
4. SK Marmstorf 8 10 32½ 160
5. Hamburger SK V 8 9 32 146½
6. SV Diagonale Harburg 8 9 30½ 162½
7. Hamburger SK IV 8 7 33 141
8. SK Großhansdorf 8 6 30½ 135½
9. FC St. Pauli II 8 2 26 119½
10. Bille SC 8 0 24½ 101½