Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

SK Großhansdorf Bille SC
1 Gara, Anita ½ : ½ Bertram, Andreas 2
4 Storm, Roland ½ : ½ Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 3
5 Baldauf, Bastian ½ : ½ Kopisch, Martin 4
6 Varain, Ernst-Helmuth 1 : 0 Prasse, Philipp 5
7 Spindel, Ulrich ½ : ½ Doerge, Olaf 6
8 Felten, Joachim ½ : ½ Jess, Rainer 7
9 Paul, Anatolij ½ : ½ Kraft, Norbert 8
11 Jordt, Joachim ½ : ½ Deutschbein, Christopher 9
 
FC St. Pauli II SC Diogenes II
22 Wolloner, Thomas ½ : ½ Schulenburg, Fabian 1
23 Prosch, Sebastian 1 : 0 Bartels, Holger 5
24 Neander, Swen ½ : ½ Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 6
25 Schuettler, Thomas 0 : 1 Neumann, Michael 7
27 Martirosyan, Tigran 0 : 1 Mueller, Dominik 8
28 Woynowski, Manfred ½ : ½ Schoenwolff, Kai 10
33 Van de Velde, Andre 0 : 1 Hein, Ralf 11
36 Feldhaus, Thomas 1 : 0 Xin, Ruidi 12
 
FC St Pauli I Hamburger SK V
1 Richter, Maik 0 : 1 Faika, Michael 24
3 Martin-Sommerfeldt, Luis ½ : ½ Hinrichs, Lars 28
4 Kluth, Carsten ½ : ½ Groetzbach, Daniel 29
5 Wronn, Bernd 0 : 1 Sander, Johann 30
6 Mitscherling, Andreas ½ : ½ Riederer, Marin 32
8 Mueller, Frank 1 : 0 Baberz, Alexander 34
9 Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid 0 : 1 Sander, Jean-Louis 35
10 Knecht, Guntram Dr. 1 : 0 Rogozenco, Teodora 36
 
SC Königsspringer II 5 3 SV Diagonale Harburg
2 Wolter, Michael 0 : 1 Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove 1
3 Wiltafsky, Thomas 0 : 1 Fries-Nielsen, Niels Jorgen 2
5 Cremer, Jochen ½ : ½ Zacharias, Christian 3
6 Harder, Clemens ½ : ½ Wasmuth, Matthias 5
7 Dettmann, Steffen Dr. 1 : 0 Hoppe-Jaenisch, Daniel 6
8 Chin, Karin 1 : 0 Becker, Martin 10
9 Pfreundt, Jakob 1 : 0 Cotaru, Andrei 11
12 Langmann, Markus 1 : 0 Holst, Marten 13
 
SK Marmstorf Hamburger SK IV
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger ½ : ½ Hegeler, Anja 1
2 Hawellek, Jeronimo 1 : 0 Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter 2
3 Mueller, Jan Hendrik ½ : ½ Engelbert, Christoph 3
5 Ramme, Christoph 1 : 0 Hedden, Helge Dr. 4
6 Peschke, Matthias ½ : ½ Szobries, Torsten Dr. 6
7 Diekmann, Jens 0 : 1 Schellhorn, Wolfgang 8
8 Kolschewski, Tobias 0 : 1 Gerigk, Wolf 9
12 Sakel, Nikolai 0 : 1 Berglitz, Regina 10

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Königsspringer II 7 14 35½ 145½
2. SC Diogenes II 7 10 31 139
3. FC St Pauli I 7 9 31 132½
4. Hamburger SK V 7 9 29½ 131
5. SV Diagonale Harburg 7 9 27 149½
6. SK Marmstorf 7 8 28 137
7. Hamburger SK IV 7 5 28 117
8. SK Großhansdorf 7 4 25½ 112½
9. FC St. Pauli II 7 2 23 106½
10. Bille SC 7 0 21½   89½