Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

SC Diogenes II Bille SC
1 Schulenburg, Fabian 1 : 0 Bertram, Andreas 2
3 Schulenburg, Torben 1 : 0 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 3
5 Bartels, Holger ½ : ½ Kopisch, Martin 4
6 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Prasse, Philipp 5
7 Neumann, Michael 1 : 0 Doerge, Olaf 6
8 Mueller, Dominik 0 : 1 Kraft, Norbert 8
10 Schoenwolff, Kai 0 : 1 Deutschbein, Christopher 9
12 Xin, Ruidi ½ : ½ Peschke, Ulrich 12
 
SK Großhansdorf Hamburger SK V
1 Gara, Anita ½ : ½ Ghader Pour, Shayesteh 23
2 Heyken, Enno 1 : 0 Schmidt, Jade 25
3 Grote, Dirk 0 : 1 Groetzbach, Julian 27
4 Storm, Roland ½ : ½ Hinrichs, Lars 28
6 Varain, Ernst-Helmuth ½ : ½ Groetzbach, Daniel 29
8 Felten, Joachim 0 : 1 Bildat, Juergen 31
9 Paul, Anatolij 1 : 0 Albers, Andreas 33
10 Limbach, Thorsten 0 : 1 Sander, Jean-Louis 35
 
FC St. Pauli II 4 4 SV Diagonale Harburg
21 Kohtz, Andreas 0 : 1 Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove 1
22 Wolloner, Thomas 0 : 1 Fries-Nielsen, Niels Jorgen 2
23 Prosch, Sebastian ½ : ½ Zacharias, Christian 3
24 Neander, Swen ½ : ½ Wasmuth, Matthias 5
25 Schuettler, Thomas 1 : 0 Juergens, Florian 7
28 Woynowski, Manfred ½ : ½ Becker, Martin 10
29 Knaak, Michael 1 : 0 Cotaru, Andrei 11
30 Dinckel, Joerg ½ : ½ Heymuth, Marcel 14
 
FC St Pauli I Hamburger SK IV
1 Richter, Maik 1 : 0 Hegeler, Anja 1
2 Stelting, Thorsten ½ : ½ Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter 2
3 Martin-Sommerfeldt, Luis 0 : 1 Engelbert, Christoph 3
4 Kluth, Carsten ½ : ½ Hedden, Helge Dr. 4
5 Wronn, Bernd 1 : 0 Juergens, Bernhard 5
7 David, Torsten 0 : 1 Szobries, Torsten Dr. 6
10 Knecht, Guntram Dr. ½ : ½ Gerigk, Wolf 9
15 Verweyen, Andreas 1 : 0 Lucas, Michael 12
 
SC Königsspringer II SK Marmstorf
2 Wolter, Michael ½ : ½ Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
3 Wiltafsky, Thomas 1 : 0 Hawellek, Jeronimo 2
4 Schneider, Andreas 1 : 0 Mueller, Jan Hendrik 3
5 Cremer, Jochen 0 : 1 Mueller, Tobias 4
6 Harder, Clemens 1 : 0 Ramme, Christoph 5
7 Dettmann, Steffen Dr. ½ : ½ Peschke, Matthias 6
8 Chin, Karin ½ : ½ Diekmann, Jens 7
9 Pfreundt, Jakob 1 : 0 Kolschewski, Tobias 8

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Königsspringer II 5 10 26 113½
2. SV Diagonale Harburg 5 9 22 118½
3. FC St Pauli I 5 7 21½   94½
4. SC Diogenes II 5 6 21½   97
5. SK Marmstorf 5 6 20   94
6. Hamburger SK V 5 5 20   91
7. Hamburger SK IV 5 3 20   82½
8. SK Großhansdorf 5 2 18   78½
9. FC St. Pauli II 5 2 16½   70½
10. Bille SC 5 0 14½   60