Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

SK Turm Emsdetten II SG Bochum 31
6 Kabatianski, Alexandr ½ : ½ Zaitsev, Mikhail 1
9 Rijnaarts, Sjef 1 : 0 Orlov, Andrey 2
10 Smit, Erik 0 : 1 Fridman, Rafael 3
11 Rietman, Frits 1 : 0 Haub, Thorsten Michael 4
13 Hachijan, Armen 0 : 1 Klyuner, Vyacheslav 5
14 Schudro, Vasilij 0 : 1 Hendriks, Willy M. 6
16 Beekhuis, Maarten 1 : 0 Goudriaan, Etienne 7
18 Langhorst, Tobias 0 : 1 Tkachuk, Sergij Dr. 16
 
SG Köln Porz 5 3 DJK A.-Aachen
2 Timman, Jan H ½ : ½ Swinkels, Robin 3
3 Nyzhnyk, Illja 1 : 0 Dambacher, Martijn 5
4 Lutz, Christopher ½ : ½ Roeder, Mathias 7
5 Baklan, Vladimir 1 : 0 Braun, Christian 8
6 Van Den Doel, Erik ½ : ½ Broekmeulen, Jasper 11
7 Reindermann, Dimitri 1 : 0 Buscher, Michael 12
8 Rotstein, Arkadij 0 : 1 Gulbas, Cemil 13
12 Malykin, Vitaly ½ : ½ Hautot, Stephane 14
 
SG Solingen II 4 4 SC Hansa Dortmund
2 Hoffmann, Michael ½ : ½ Berg, Emanuel 1
3 Wegerle, Joerg 1 : 0 Tikkanen, Hans 2
4 Drabke, Lorenz Maximilian 0 : 1 Zelbel, Patrick 3
5 Schaefer, Markus ½ : ½ Kohlweyer, Bernd 4
7 Krieg, Nicolaj 0 : 1 Schmittdiel, Eckhard 5
8 Berg, Michael ½ : ½ Mainka, Romuald 6
10 Gupta, Milon ½ : ½ Kotter, Ralf 9
16 Schlecht, Daniel Dr. 1 : 0 Ackermann, Hans Werner 10
 
Godesberger SK 6 2 SK Nordhorn Blanke
1 Huebner, Robert Dr. 1 : 0 Kroeze, Frank M. 1
5 Dranov, Aleksandar 1 : 0 Ten Vergert, Paul 2
6 Jackelen, Thomas 1 : 0 Schulz, Jens 3
7 Mertens, Heiko ½ : ½ Lambrechts, Koen 4
8 Schmidt, Bodo 1 : 0 Bierenbroodspot, Paul 5
9 Hainke, Guntram Dr. 1 : 0 Baisakow, Alexander 6
10 Armbruster, Alexander 0 : 1 Kollen, Zyon 7
11 Upleger, Martin ½ : ½ Hoellman, Ludger 8
 
Bochumer SV 02 4 4 SV 03/25 Koblenz
1 Van Kampen, Robin Oscar 1 : 0 Prie, Eric 3
2 Nijboer, Friso 0 : 1 Fritsche, Lutz 4
4 Illner, Achim Dr. ½ : ½ Hammes, Michael 5
5 Peelen, Piet ½ : ½ Stewart, Neil 7
6 Schneider, Bernd 1 : 0 Repplinger, Marc 8
8 Hengelbrock, Joachim ½ : ½ Stahnecker, Ludwig 9
9 De Groote, Ewoud ½ : ½ Schlick, Volker 10
11 Kraemer, Matthias 0 : 1 Bohn, Thomas Dr. 11

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Godesberger SK 2 4 11 52½
2. SG Köln Porz 2 4 10½ 52½
3. Bochumer SV 02 2 3   8½ 39
4. SG Solingen II 2 3   8½ 33
5. DJK A.-Aachen 2 2   8 33½
6. SG Bochum 31 2 2   7½ 32
7. SV 03/25 Koblenz 2 1   7 30½
8. SC Hansa Dortmund 2 1   6½ 27
9. SK Turm Emsdetten II 2 0   7 35
10. SK Nordhorn Blanke 2 0   5½ 25