Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Süd:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

SC Bad Mergentheim TSV Schott Mainz
1 Ikonnikov, Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Krivonosov, Oleg 2
4 Ivanov, Mikhail M 1 : 0 Dann, Matthias 3
5 Panzalovic, Srdjan ½ : ½ Cicak, Slavko 4
6 Schmitt, Philipp 0 : 1 Balcerak, Jakob 5
7 Gasthofer, Viktor 1 : 0 Bewersdorff, Oliver 7
8 Bogdanovich, Grigory 1 : 0 Schenderowitsch, Michael 8
9 Pfleger, Michael 0 : 1 Goebel, Constantin 11
11 Raps, Johannes 0 : 1 Kienast, Joerg 12
 
SC Böblingen OSG Baden Baden II
3 Kurmann, Oliver 0 : 1 Krasenkow, Michal 1
5 Shneider, Aleksandr 0 : 1 Heimann, Andreas 3
6 Breder, Dennis ½ : ½ Mutschnik, Illya 5
7 Gurevich, Vladimir 1 : 0 Raykhman, Alexander 6
8 Dausch, Rene 1 : 0 Dinger, Florian 7
9 Mueller, Ralf ½ : ½ Schwarz, Michael 8
10 Schiendorfer, Emanuel ½ : ½ Tiemann, Christoph 10
11 Ortmann, David 0 : 1 Reefschlaeger, Helmut 11
 
SC Schwegenheim 0 8 SC Viernheim
8 Theel, Thomas 0 : 1 Maze, Sebastien 1
12 Floerchinger, Peter 0 : 1 Libiszewski, Fabien 2
13 Kannegiesser, Wilhelm 0 : 1 Beikert, Guenther Dr. 5
14 Tremmel, Andreas 0 : 1 Meinhardt, Maximilian 6
15 Schlindwein, Ralf 0 : 1 Mandel, Andreas 7
16 Sommer, Richard 0 : 1 Carbonnel, Pierre 8
17 Hauck, Adrian 0 : 1 Spiegel, Stefan Dr. 9
18 Thumm, Felix 0 : 1 Jacob, Volker 10
 
SC Untergrombach SV Hofheim
4 Maier, Christian 0 : 1 Ginsburg, Gennadi 1
5 Schlindwein, Rolf 0 : 1 Lobzhanidze, Davit 3
6 Fuchs, Heinz ½ : ½ Savchenko, Stanislav 4
7 Vatter, Hans-Joachim 1 : 0 Schroeder, Jan-Christian 5
10 Schneider, Bernd 0 : 1 Weber, Ulrich 6
11 Sieglen, Joachim 1 : 0 Zude, Arno 7
12 Florea, Dan ½ : ½ Zude, Erik Dr. 8
13 Bach, Edwin ½ : ½ Tischendorf, Michael Dr. 10
 
SF Schöneck Stuttgarter SF
1 Krejci, Jan 1 : 0 Strunski, Andreas 1
2 Konopka, Michal ½ : ½ Krassowizkij, Jaroslaw 2
3 Stockmann, Michael 0 : 1 Benkovic, Petar 3
4 Marchio, Enrico 0 : 1 Neymann, Igor 4
5 Telljohann, Sven 1 : 0 Nebolsina, Vera 5
6 Heinatz, Thomas 1 : 0 Kvetny, Mark 6
7 Nazarenus, Moritz 1 : 0 Lorscheid, Gerhard 7
8 Meyer, Kai-Christian 0 : 1 Reuss, Andreas 8

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. TSV Schott Mainz 3 5 13 55½
2. SC Viernheim 3 4 15½ 71
3. SC Böblingen 3 4 14½ 61½
4. SV Hofheim 3 4 14 73
5. SC Untergrombach 3 4 13 52
6. SF Schöneck 3 3 12 56
7. SC Bad Mergentheim 3 2 11½ 52
8. OSG Baden Baden II 3 2 11½ 49½
9. Stuttgarter SF 3 1 10½ 51
10. SC Schwegenheim 3 1   4½ 18½