Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Süd:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

TSV Schott Mainz 4 4 SF Schöneck
2 Krivonosov, Oleg 0 : 1 Krejci, Jan 1
3 Dann, Matthias ½ : ½ Konopka, Michal 2
4 Cicak, Slavko ½ : ½ Stockmann, Michael 3
5 Balcerak, Jakob 1 : 0 Marchio, Enrico 4
7 Bewersdorff, Oliver ½ : ½ Telljohann, Sven 5
8 Schenderowitsch, Michael 0 : 1 Heinatz, Thomas 6
11 Goebel, Constantin ½ : ½ Nazarenus, Moritz 7
12 Kienast, Joerg 1 : 0 Meyer, Kai-Christian 8
 
Stuttgarter SF 3 5 SC Untergrombach
1 Strunski, Andreas 0 : 1 Rogic, Davor 1
2 Krassowizkij, Jaroslaw 1 : 0 Maier, Christian 4
3 Benkovic, Petar 1 : 0 Schlindwein, Rolf 5
4 Neymann, Igor ½ : ½ Fuchs, Heinz 6
5 Nebolsina, Vera ½ : ½ Vatter, Hans-Joachim 7
8 Reuss, Andreas 0 : 1 Schneider, Bernd 10
9 Maeurer, Christoph Dr. 0 : 1 Sieglen, Joachim 11
10 Fischer, Sebastian 0 : 1 Florea, Dan 12
 
SV Hofheim ½ SC Schwegenheim
1 Ginsburg, Gennadi 1 : 0 Theel, Thomas 8
2 Hickl, Joerg 1 : 0 Hauck, Heiko 9
3 Lobzhanidze, Davit 1 : 0 Floerchinger, Peter 12
6 Weber, Ulrich 1 : 0 Kannegiesser, Wilhelm 13
8 Zude, Erik Dr. 1 : 0 Tremmel, Andreas 14
9 Burkart, Patrick 1 : 0 Schlindwein, Ralf 15
10 Tischendorf, Michael Dr. 1 : 0 Sommer, Richard 16
15 Seidel, Juergen ½ : ½ Hauck, Adrian 17
 
SC Viernheim 3 5 SC Böblingen
5 Beikert, Guenther Dr. 0 : 1 Le Roux, Jean-Pierre 2
6 Meinhardt, Maximilian ½ : ½ Chabanon, Jean-Luc 4
7 Mandel, Andreas ½ : ½ Breder, Dennis 6
8 Carbonnel, Pierre 0 : 1 Gurevich, Vladimir 7
9 Spiegel, Stefan Dr. ½ : ½ Dausch, Rene 8
10 Jacob, Volker 0 : 1 Mueller, Ralf 9
12 Martin, Stefan 1 : 0 Ortmann, David 11
14 Klee, Helmut ½ : ½ Bauer, Peter 15
 
OSG Baden Baden II SC Bad Mergentheim
2 Schmaltz, Roland ½ : ½ Ikonnikov, Vyacheslav 1
3 Heimann, Andreas 0 : 1 Karpatchev, Aleksandr 3
4 Strohhaeker, Raoul ½ : ½ Ivanov, Mikhail M 4
7 Dinger, Florian 0 : 1 Panzalovic, Srdjan 5
8 Schwarz, Michael 1 : 0 Schmitt, Philipp 6
9 Kachiani-Gersinska, Ketino 0 : 1 Gasthofer, Viktor 7
10 Tiemann, Christoph ½ : ½ Bogdanovich, Grigory 8
11 Reefschlaeger, Helmut 1 : 0 Hauke, Christian 10

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Böblingen 2 4 11 47
2. SC Untergrombach 2 4   9½ 39½
3. TSV Schott Mainz 2 3   8½ 36½
4. SV Hofheim 2 2   9½ 49½
5. SC Bad Mergentheim 2 2   8 35
6. SC Viernheim 2 2   7½ 35
7. SF Schöneck 2 1   7½ 35½
8. Stuttgarter SF 2 1   7 35½
9. SC Schwegenheim 2 1   4½ 18½
10. OSG Baden Baden II 2 0   7 28