Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

BvK Frankfurt Elstertal Langenberg
2 Koch, Markus 1 : 0 Kottwitz, Daniel 1
3 Karabalis, Harilos ½ : ½ Watzke, Birger 3
4 Wege, Jochen ½ : ½ Frommelt, Hans-Juergen 4
5 Schwenkreis, Thomas 1 : 0 Schaudin, Andreas 5
6 Guenther, Peter 1 : 0 Streit, Michael 6
9 Rueger, Erhard + : Schmidt, Christian 8
12 Arold, Hans-Martin 0 : 1 Janisch, Manfred 9
15 Goebel, Andreas ½ : ½ Goelles, Michael 11
 
SC Steinbach SV Schott Jena
1 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. 0 : 1 Vigus, James E 1
3 Janoschka, Arnd ½ : ½ Koelsch, Maximillian 3
4 De Visser, Leon 1 : 0 Hellwig, Tobias 5
5 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 1 : 0 Broemel, Richard 6
6 Schlein, Julia 0 : 1 Dreyer, Michael Dr. 7
7 Schaper, Bjoern 1 : 0 Werner, Albrecht 8
8 Rieseler, Caroline 1 : 0 Schmidt, Lothar 9
12 Biegel, Thomas 1 : 0 Bunke, Wilfried 10
 
SF Neuberg Kasseler SK
1 Ohme, Melanie 0 : 1 Maric, Davor 1
2 Overbeck, Thorsten ½ : ½ Wagner, Dennis 2
3 Seifert, Christopher ½ : ½ Kersten, Uwe 3
4 Chandler, Patrick ½ : ½ Rafiee, Makan 4
6 Knickel, Aaron 1 : 0 Aslan, Benjamin 5
7 Hummel, Dennis 0 : 1 Haenisch, Uwe 6
8 Heck, Norbert 1 : 0 Sergin, Mark 7
9 Landsiedel, Stephan 0 : 1 Cherny, Andrey 10
 
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3 5 SK 1858 Gießen
1 Kunin, Vitaly 1 : 0 Legde, Georg 2
2 Galdunts, Sergey ½ : ½ Derichs, Roger 3
3 Boehmer, Christian ½ : ½ Donchenko, Anatoli G 4
7 Schaefer, Michael ½ : ½ Klingelhoefer, Stefan Dr. 5
8 Klings, Peter ½ : ½ Henrich, Thomas 6
9 Felgendreher, Heiko 0 : 1 Konrad, Lutz Dr. 8
10 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. 0 : 1 Bajramovic, Bego 13
11 Frei, Markus 0 : 1 Eckhardt, Thorsten 14
 
SV Empor Erfurt 5 3 VSG Offenbach
1 Luther, Thomas ½ : ½ Reschke, Stefan 2
2 Haensel, Thomas 1 : 0 Goreacinic, Dmitri 3
3 Baum, Bernd Dr. 1 : 0 Roosen, Holger 4
5 Sieber, Stephan ½ : ½ Mueller, Horst 8
6 Rudnitzki, Sergej : + Stadtmueller, Harald 9
7 Jacobi, Robin 1 : 0 Czech, Ludwig 13
8 Schmuck, Helmut ½ : ½ Trumpp, Lothar 14
10 Wiemers, Holger Dr. ½ : ½ Wolff, Peter 16
 
Medizin Erfurt SV Oberursel
1 Holzschuh, Stephan 0 : 1 Margolin, Boris 1
4 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 0 : 1 Malek, Daniel 2
5 Wehner, Jannis 1 : 0 Dubiel, Jacek 3
7 Reichel, Norbert 0 : 1 Schlamp, Robert 4
8 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 0 : 1 Haubt, Georg 5
9 Jakob, Matthias ½ : ½ Sohl, Jan 10
10 Fischer, Dennis 0 : 1 Falk, Thomas 13
15 Nguyen, Huy Dat 0 : 1 Nichols, Marc 16

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Kasseler SK 8 14 42 194
2. SK 1858 Gießen 8 13 39½ 174½
3. SV Oberursel 8 12 38½ 167
4. SF Neuberg 8 10 35 163½
5. BvK Frankfurt 8 10 34 145
6. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 8 9 36½ 161½
7. SV Empor Erfurt 8 8 36 178½
8. Medizin Erfurt 8 7 29½ 128½
9. VSG Offenbach 8 5 26 120½
10. SC Steinbach 8 4 28½ 127
11. SV Schott Jena 8 4 23 112½
12. Elstertal Langenberg 8 0 15½   55½