Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

Elstertal Langenberg SV Empor Erfurt
1 Kottwitz, Daniel 0 : 1 Luther, Thomas 1
2 Sobolevsky, Leonid 0 : 1 Haensel, Thomas 2
3 Watzke, Birger 0 : 1 Baum, Bernd Dr. 3
4 Frommelt, Hans-Juergen 0 : 1 Sieber, Stephan 5
5 Schaudin, Andreas 0 : 1 Jacobi, Robin 7
6 Streit, Michael 1 : 0 Schmuck, Helmut 8
7 Streit, Juergen 0 : 1 Urban, Lars 9
9 Janisch, Manfred ½ : ½ Michalowski, Peter 13
 
SV Schott Jena 3 5 Medizin Erfurt
1 Vigus, James E 0 : 1 Holzschuh, Stephan 1
2 Burmeister, Rick 1 : 0 Hausknecht, Matthias 2
4 Babrikowski, Peter Dr. ½ : ½ Kirschbaum, Gunnar 4
5 Hellwig, Tobias 0 : 1 Wehner, Jannis 5
6 Broemel, Richard ½ : ½ Walther, Cliff 6
7 Dreyer, Michael Dr. ½ : ½ Reichel, Norbert 7
8 Werner, Albrecht 0 : 1 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 8
9 Schmidt, Lothar ½ : ½ Jakob, Matthias 9
 
SF Neuberg VSG Offenbach
1 Ohme, Melanie ½ : ½ Reschke, Stefan 2
2 Overbeck, Thorsten 0 : 1 Goreacinic, Dmitri 3
3 Seifert, Christopher ½ : ½ Roosen, Holger 4
6 Knickel, Aaron 1 : 0 Jakel, Wolfgang 5
7 Hummel, Dennis ½ : ½ Heppner, Ernst Dr. 6
8 Heck, Norbert 1 : 0 Mueller, Thorsten 7
9 Landsiedel, Stephan 1 : 0 Mueller, Horst 8
11 Lehnert, Christian Dr. 1 : 0 Eilsberger, Dieter 12
 
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau SV Oberursel
1 Kunin, Vitaly 1 : 0 Margolin, Boris 1
2 Galdunts, Sergey ½ : ½ Malek, Daniel 2
3 Boehmer, Christian ½ : ½ Dubiel, Jacek 3
4 Vettel, Matthias 1 : 0 Schlamp, Robert 4
7 Schaefer, Michael 1 : 0 Haubt, Georg 5
8 Klings, Peter 0 : 1 Koller, Jens 6
9 Felgendreher, Heiko 1 : 0 Oparaugo, Thomas 8
10 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. ½ : ½ Escher, Helmut 15
 
BvK Frankfurt 1 7 Kasseler SK
1 Wendel, Stephan ½ : ½ Maric, Davor 1
3 Karabalis, Harilos 0 : 1 Wagner, Dennis 2
4 Wege, Jochen 0 : 1 Kersten, Uwe 3
5 Schwenkreis, Thomas 0 : 1 Rafiee, Makan 4
6 Guenther, Peter 0 : 1 Aslan, Benjamin 5
9 Rueger, Erhard 0 : 1 Haenisch, Uwe 6
13 Barpiyeva, Gulsana 0 : 1 Sergin, Mark 7
15 Goebel, Andreas ½ : ½ Warnecke, Tobias 8
 
SC Steinbach SK 1858 Gießen
1 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. 0 : 1 Donchenko, Alexander 1
3 Janoschka, Arnd 1 : 0 Legde, Georg 2
4 De Visser, Leon 0 : 1 Donchenko, Anatoli G 4
5 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 1 : 0 Klingelhoefer, Stefan Dr. 5
6 Schlein, Julia 0 : 1 Henrich, Thomas 6
7 Schaper, Bjoern 0 : 1 Konrad, Lutz Dr. 8
8 Rieseler, Caroline ½ : ½ Rudolph, Peter 12
10 Weil, Michael 0 : 1 Geiger, Michael 16

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Kasseler SK 6 10 32 146
2. SK 1858 Gießen 6 10 30½ 138
3. SF Neuberg 6 10 28½ 130
4. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 6 8 29½ 124½
5. SV Oberursel 6 8 27 121
6. BvK Frankfurt 6 7 24½ 101½
7. SV Empor Erfurt 6 5 27 130
8. Medizin Erfurt 6 5 22   98
9. VSG Offenbach 6 4 19   90½
10. SV Schott Jena 6 3 16½   85½
11. SC Steinbach 6 2 20½   97½
12. Elstertal Langenberg 6 0 11   33½