Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

VSG Offenbach Kasseler SK
2 Reschke, Stefan ½ : ½ Maric, Davor 1
3 Goreacinic, Dmitri 0 : 1 Kersten, Uwe 3
4 Roosen, Holger ½ : ½ Rafiee, Makan 4
6 Heppner, Ernst Dr. 0 : 1 Aslan, Benjamin 5
7 Mueller, Thorsten 1 : 0 Haenisch, Uwe 6
8 Mueller, Horst 0 : 1 Sergin, Mark 7
9 Stadtmueller, Harald ½ : ½ Warnecke, Tobias 8
11 Hoehn, Michael 0 : 1 Luechtemeier, Peter 11
 
SV Oberursel SK 1858 Gießen
1 Margolin, Boris 0 : 1 Legde, Georg 2
2 Malek, Daniel ½ : ½ Donchenko, Anatoli G 4
3 Dubiel, Jacek ½ : ½ Klingelhoefer, Stefan Dr. 5
4 Schlamp, Robert 1 : 0 Henrich, Thomas 6
5 Haubt, Georg 1 : 0 Konrad, Lutz Dr. 8
6 Koller, Jens 0 : 1 Banas, Jan 9
7 Haakert, Juergen ½ : ½ Eckhardt, Thorsten 14
12 Kuban, Guenther 1 : 0 Geiger, Michael 16
 
SF Neuberg 5 3 Elstertal Langenberg
1 Ohme, Melanie 1 : 0 Kottwitz, Daniel 1
2 Overbeck, Thorsten 1 : 0 Watzke, Birger 3
3 Seifert, Christopher 1 : 0 Frommelt, Hans-Juergen 4
4 Chandler, Patrick 1 : 0 Schaudin, Andreas 5
6 Knickel, Aaron 0 : 1 Streit, Michael 6
8 Heck, Norbert 1 : 0 Streit, Juergen 7
15 Iwanziw, Niklas 0 : 1 Janisch, Manfred 9
16 Overbeck, Christopher 0 : 1 Goelles, Michael 11
 
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3 5 SV Schott Jena
1 Kunin, Vitaly 0 : 1 Koelsch, Maximillian 3
2 Galdunts, Sergey 0 : 1 Hellwig, Tobias 5
3 Boehmer, Christian 0 : 1 Werner, Albrecht 8
6 Peter, Sebastien 0 : 1 Schmidt, Lothar 9
7 Schaefer, Michael 0 : 1 Bunke, Wilfried 10
8 Klings, Peter 1 : 0 Lorenz, Nicole 11
9 Felgendreher, Heiko 1 : 0 Schlachetka, Werner 13
10 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. 1 : 0 Schulz, Uwe 16
 
BvK Frankfurt SV Empor Erfurt
1 Wendel, Stephan 0 : 1 Luther, Thomas 1
2 Koch, Markus ½ : ½ Haensel, Thomas 2
3 Karabalis, Harilos 0 : 1 Baum, Bernd Dr. 3
4 Wege, Jochen 1 : 0 Sieber, Stephan 5
5 Schwenkreis, Thomas 1 : 0 Rudnitzki, Sergej 6
6 Guenther, Peter 1 : 0 Jacobi, Robin 7
9 Rueger, Erhard 0 : 1 Schmuck, Helmut 8
11 Waffenschmidt, Joachim 1 : 0 Michalowski, Peter 13
 
SC Steinbach 3 5 Medizin Erfurt
1 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. 0 : 1 Holzschuh, Stephan 1
3 Janoschka, Arnd 1 : 0 Hausknecht, Matthias 2
4 De Visser, Leon 1 : 0 Hannes, Diana 3
5 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 0 : 1 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 4
7 Schaper, Bjoern 0 : 1 Wehner, Jannis 5
10 Weil, Michael ½ : ½ Reichel, Norbert 7
14 Schulze, Manfred 0 : 1 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 8
15 Hoerner, Rolf ½ : ½ Jakob, Matthias 9

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. BvK Frankfurt 2 4 12 50½
2. SV Oberursel 2 4 11½ 50½
3. SF Neuberg 2 4 10 51½
4. SC Steinbach 2 2 10 48½
5. SK 1858 Gießen 2 2   9 43
6. Kasseler SK 2 2   8 35½
7. Medizin Erfurt 2 2   8 34½
8. SV Schott Jena 2 2   5½ 32
9. SV Empor Erfurt 2 1   7½ 36½
10. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1   7 25
11. Elstertal Langenberg 2 0   4   9½
12. VSG Offenbach 2 0   3½ 15