Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 11. Runde

FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau ½ BvK Frankfurt
2 Galdunts, Sergey 0 : 1 Wendel, Stephan 1
3 Boehmer, Christian 0 : 1 Koch, Markus 2
7 Schaefer, Michael 0 : 1 Karabalis, Harilos 3
9 Felgendreher, Heiko 0 : 1 Wege, Jochen 4
10 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. ½ : ½ Schwenkreis, Thomas 5
11 Frei, Markus 0 : 1 Guenther, Peter 6
12 Dubois de Luchet, Erich 0 : 1 Engel, Johannes 7
13 Lammer, Peter 0 : 1 Rueger, Erhard 9
 
SF Neuberg 7 1 SC Steinbach
1 Ohme, Melanie 1 : 0 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. 1
2 Overbeck, Thorsten + : Rasch, Holger 2
4 Chandler, Patrick ½ : ½ De Visser, Leon 4
5 Schaffer, Hendrik 1 : 0 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 5
6 Knickel, Aaron 1 : 0 Schlein, Julia 6
7 Hummel, Dennis ½ : ½ Schaper, Bjoern 7
8 Heck, Norbert 1 : 0 Hrubesch, Andreas 13
9 Landsiedel, Stephan 1 : 0 Becker, Guenter 16
 
SV Oberursel ½ Elstertal Langenberg
1 Margolin, Boris 1 : 0 Kottwitz, Daniel 1
2 Malek, Daniel 1 : 0 Watzke, Birger 3
3 Dubiel, Jacek ½ : ½ Frommelt, Hans-Juergen 4
4 Schlamp, Robert 1 : 0 Schaudin, Andreas 5
6 Koller, Jens 1 : 0 Streit, Michael 6
7 Haakert, Juergen 1 : 0 Streit, Juergen 7
8 Oparaugo, Thomas 1 : 0 Janisch, Manfred 9
13 Falk, Thomas 1 : 0 Schmidt, Frank 13
 
Kasseler SK 7 1 Medizin Erfurt
1 Maric, Davor 1 : 0 Holzschuh, Stephan 1
2 Wagner, Dennis 1 : 0 Hausknecht, Matthias 2
3 Kersten, Uwe 1 : 0 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 4
5 Aslan, Benjamin 1 : 0 Wehner, Jannis 5
6 Haenisch, Uwe 1 : 0 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 8
7 Sergin, Mark 1 : 0 Jakob, Matthias 9
8 Warnecke, Tobias 0 : 1 Fischer, Dennis 10
10 Cherny, Andrey 1 : 0 Seele, Hartmut 13
 
SK 1858 Gießen SV Empor Erfurt
2 Legde, Georg ½ : ½ Luther, Thomas 1
3 Derichs, Roger ½ : ½ Haensel, Thomas 2
5 Klingelhoefer, Stefan Dr. ½ : ½ Baum, Bernd Dr. 3
6 Henrich, Thomas + : Wendling, Hannes 4
7 Gerber, Peter 0 : 1 Sieber, Stephan 5
8 Konrad, Lutz Dr. + : Rudnitzki, Sergej 6
12 Rudolph, Peter ½ : ½ Schmuck, Helmut 8
16 Geiger, Michael ½ : ½ Buckan, Jens 14
 
VSG Offenbach 4 4 SV Schott Jena
2 Reschke, Stefan ½ : ½ Burmeister, Rick 2
3 Goreacinic, Dmitri 1 : 0 Koelsch, Maximillian 3
4 Roosen, Holger 0 : 1 Hellwig, Tobias 5
7 Mueller, Thorsten ½ : ½ Dreyer, Michael Dr. 7
8 Mueller, Horst ½ : ½ Werner, Albrecht 8
9 Stadtmueller, Harald ½ : ½ Schmidt, Lothar 9
11 Hoehn, Michael ½ : ½ Bunke, Wilfried 10
16 Wolff, Peter ½ : ½ Vieweg, Klaus Dr. 12

Tabelle nach Runde 11

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Kasseler SK 11 19 58½ 262
2. SV Oberursel 11 18 55½ 244½
3. SK 1858 Gießen 11 17 51½ 228
4. SF Neuberg 11 15 51 233½
5. BvK Frankfurt 11 13 49 212
6. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 11 12 46 210½
7. SV Empor Erfurt 11 10 47 240½
8. VSG Offenbach 11 10 41 185½
9. Medizin Erfurt 11 7 37 154
10. SV Schott Jena 11 7 36½ 172½
11. SC Steinbach 11 4 36 157½
12. Elstertal Langenberg 11 0 19   75½