Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

VSG Offenbach 1 7 SV Oberursel
1 Michaelsen, Nils 0 : 1 Margolin, Boris 1
3 Goreacinic, Dmitri 0 : 1 Malek, Daniel 2
5 Jakel, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Dubiel, Jacek 3
6 Heppner, Ernst Dr. ½ : ½ Schlamp, Robert 4
7 Mueller, Thorsten 0 : 1 Haubt, Georg 5
8 Mueller, Horst 0 : 1 Haakert, Juergen 7
12 Eilsberger, Dieter 0 : 1 Oparaugo, Thomas 8
13 Czech, Ludwig ½ : ½ Thieme, Hans 14
 
Kasseler SK SK 1858 Gießen
1 Maric, Davor 0 : 1 Donchenko, Alexander 1
2 Wagner, Dennis 0 : 1 Legde, Georg 2
3 Kersten, Uwe 1 : 0 Derichs, Roger 3
4 Rafiee, Makan ½ : ½ Donchenko, Anatoli G 4
6 Haenisch, Uwe 0 : 1 Klingelhoefer, Stefan Dr. 5
7 Sergin, Mark 1 : 0 Henrich, Thomas 6
8 Warnecke, Tobias 0 : 1 Gerber, Peter 7
9 Meyer, Hannes 0 : 1 Konrad, Lutz Dr. 8
 
Elstertal Langenberg 1 7 SC Steinbach
1 Kottwitz, Daniel 0 : 1 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. 1
2 Sobolevsky, Leonid 0 : 1 Janoschka, Arnd 3
3 Watzke, Birger 0 : 1 De Visser, Leon 4
4 Frommelt, Hans-Juergen 0 : 1 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 5
5 Schaudin, Andreas ½ : ½ Schaper, Bjoern 7
6 Streit, Michael 0 : 1 Biegel, Thomas 12
7 Streit, Juergen 0 : 1 Hrubesch, Andreas 13
9 Janisch, Manfred ½ : ½ Becker, Guenter 16
 
SV Schott Jena ½ BvK Frankfurt
3 Koelsch, Maximillian 0 : 1 Wendel, Stephan 1
4 Babrikowski, Peter Dr. 0 : 1 Koch, Markus 2
5 Hellwig, Tobias 0 : 1 Karabalis, Harilos 3
6 Broemel, Richard 0 : 1 Wege, Jochen 4
8 Werner, Albrecht ½ : ½ Schwenkreis, Thomas 5
9 Schmidt, Lothar 0 : 1 Guenther, Peter 6
10 Bunke, Wilfried 0 : 1 Rueger, Erhard 9
11 Lorenz, Nicole 0 : 1 Bagatsch, Thomas 16
 
SV Empor Erfurt 4 4 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
1 Luther, Thomas ½ : ½ Galdunts, Sergey 2
2 Haensel, Thomas + : Boehmer, Christian 3
3 Baum, Bernd Dr. 0 : 1 Vettel, Matthias 4
5 Sieber, Stephan ½ : ½ Schaefer, Michael 7
6 Rudnitzki, Sergej 0 : 1 Felgendreher, Heiko 9
7 Jacobi, Robin ½ : ½ Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. 10
10 Wiemers, Holger Dr. ½ : ½ Frei, Markus 11
13 Michalowski, Peter 1 : 0 Lammer, Peter 13
 
Medizin Erfurt 3 5 SF Neuberg
1 Holzschuh, Stephan ½ : ½ Ohme, Melanie 1
2 Hausknecht, Matthias ½ : ½ Overbeck, Thorsten 2
4 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 0 : 1 Seifert, Christopher 3
5 Wehner, Jannis ½ : ½ Knickel, Aaron 6
7 Reichel, Norbert ½ : ½ Hummel, Dennis 7
8 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 0 : 1 Heck, Norbert 8
9 Jakob, Matthias ½ : ½ Skarke, Harald 13
10 Fischer, Dennis ½ : ½ Bosse, Volkmar 14

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. BvK Frankfurt 1 2 34
2. SC Steinbach 1 2 7 33½
3. SV Oberursel 1 2 7 33
4. SK 1858 Gießen 1 2 24½
5. SF Neuberg 1 2 5 22½
6. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 1 1 4 19
7. SV Empor Erfurt 1 1 4 17
8. Medizin Erfurt 1 0 3 13½
9. Kasseler SK 1 0 11½
10. VSG Offenbach 1 0 1   3
11. Elstertal Langenberg 1 0 1   2½
12. SV Schott Jena 1 0 ½   2