Oberliga Nord Ost:
Ergebnisse 4. Runde
TSG Neuruppin | 4½ | − | 3½ | SC Empor Potsdam | ||
1 | Popovics, Adam | 0 | : | 1 | Penzold, Andreas | 2 |
2 | Gyorkos, Lajos | 0 | : | 1 | Grabow, Gilbert | 3 |
3 | Berebora, Ferenc | ½ | : | ½ | Neerforth, Philipp | 4 |
4 | Schoene, Ralf | 1 | : | 0 | Trenner, Rolf | 5 |
5 | Schatz, Walter | 1 | : | 0 | Schulz, Michael | 6 |
6 | Heuer, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Grottke, Hans-Joachim Dr. | 7 |
7 | Simon, Ralf-Axel | 1 | : | 0 | Wuttke, Hans | 8 |
8 | Gropp, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Piersig, Hans-Juergen | 9 |
Greifswalder SV | 6½ | − | 1½ | BSC Rehberge | ||
3 | Teschke, Olaf | ½ | : | ½ | Cladouras, Panagiotis | 1 |
4 | Bartolomaeus, Christian | 1 | : | 0 | Kauschmann, Herbert | 3 |
5 | Stubbe, Wilko | 0 | : | 1 | Jeremic, Dusan | 5 |
6 | Leisner, Hannes | 1 | : | 0 | Sielaff, Michael | 6 |
7 | Koepcke, Klaus-Peter | 1 | : | 0 | Schoeffler, Helmut | 7 |
11 | Parashchenko, Oleg | 1 | : | 0 | Bornschein, Burkhard | 8 |
12 | Schwahn, Christian | 1 | : | 0 | Goebel, Wolfgang | 9 |
13 | Woll, Wilfried | 1 | : | 0 | Schulze, Gerd | 10 |
SC Weisse Dame | 1½ | − | 6½ | SC Kreuzberg | ||
1 | Waldmann, Hans-Joachim | ½ | : | ½ | Figura, Atila Gajo | 1 |
2 | Moeller, Hendrik | 0 | : | 1 | Kalinitschew, Sergey | 2 |
4 | Wischhoefer, Cord | 0 | : | 1 | Glienke, Manfred Dr. | 3 |
6 | Venske, Kai-Gerrit | ½ | : | ½ | Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian Dr. | 5 |
7 | Abraham, Ingo Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Holzapfel, Daniel | 6 |
8 | Kaiser, Martin | 0 | : | 1 | Lehmann, Klaus | 7 |
9 | Gross, Thorsten | 0 | : | 1 | Mattick, Lutz | 8 |
12 | Gerschau, Claudio | 0 | : | 1 | Bachmann, Andreas | 10 |
SF Berlin II | 6 | − | 2 | SK König Tegel II | ||
1 | Wendt, Jan-Dietrich | ½ | : | ½ | Giemsa, Stephan | 3 |
3 | Wintzer, Joachim Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Lorenz, Sascha | 4 |
4 | Lundin, Jan | 1 | : | 0 | Dimitrijeski, Kristian | 5 |
5 | Glantz, Robert | ½ | : | ½ | Niehaus, Frank | 6 |
7 | Nogly, Christoph | 1 | : | 0 | Escher, Clemens | 7 |
8 | Brettschneider, Stefan | 1 | : | 0 | Jahnz, Fabian | 8 |
10 | Kurz, Christian | ½ | : | ½ | Gallien, Fabian | 11 |
11 | Jarvinen, Rauno | 1 | : | 0 | Maxion, Dirk | 16 |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg | 1 | − | 7 | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | ||
2 | Kornasiewicz, Stanislaw | 0 | : | 1 | Moranda, Wojchiech | 1 |
3 | Haessler, Wolfgang | 0 | : | 1 | Kanarek, Marcel | 2 |
4 | Sawatzki, Joerg | 0 | : | 1 | Kugler, Florian | 3 |
5 | Baumbach, Friedrich Dr | 0 | : | 1 | Mickiewicz, Piotr | 4 |
6 | Rohde, Wolfgang | 0 | : | 1 | Janaszak, Dawid | 5 |
7 | Kretzschmann, Jens | 1 | : | 0 | Wlodarczyk, Oskar | 6 |
8 | Eisentraeger, Dieter | 0 | : | 1 | Sroczynski, Maciej | 7 |
9 | Brameyer, Hermann | 0 | : | 1 | Szyszylo, Rafal | 8 |
Tabelle nach Runde 4
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Kreuzberg | 4 | 8 | 24 | 104 |
2. | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | 4 | 8 | 22½ | 115 |
3. | SF Berlin II | 4 | 6 | 20½ | 79½ |
4. | TSG Neuruppin | 4 | 5 | 17½ | 86 |
5. | Greifswalder SV | 4 | 4 | 15½ | 63½ |
6. | SC Empor Potsdam | 4 | 3 | 16½ | 84 |
7. | SK König Tegel II | 4 | 3 | 14 | 65½ |
8. | SC Friesen Lichtenberg | 4 | 2 | 10½ | 36½ |
9. | SC Weisse Dame | 4 | 1 | 11½ | 50½ |
10. | BSC Rehberge | 4 | 0 | 7½ | 35½ |