Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 2 FC St Pauli II
1 Schueler, Hendrik ½ : ½ Martin-Sommerfeldt, L 21
2 Schroeder, Christoph ½ : ½ Kluth, Carsten 23
4 Behrhorst, Frank 1 : 0 Schuetze, Wolf-Thomas 24
5 Zart, Ruediger ½ : ½ Schuettler, Thomas 26
6 Moshtael, Wesal 1 : 0 Woynowski, Manfred 28
8 Fischer, Martin-B. 1 : 0 Knaak, Michael 29
9 Wenzel, Birger ½ : ½ Mueller, Frank 30
11 Kussin, Bernd 1 : 0 Wiekhorst, Frank 35
 
SK Union Eimsbüttel 4 4 SK Marmstorf
1 Foerster, Andreas 0 : 1 Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
2 Strobel, Holger ½ : ½ Carlstedt, Jonathan 2
3 Henrich, Holger 0 : 1 Hawellek, Jeronimo 3
4 Franke, Lutz 1 : 0 Mueller, Tobias 4
5 Voigt, Gerrit ½ : ½ Ramme, Christoph 5
6 Rehm, Klaus-Martin 1 : 0 Mueller, Jan Hendrik 6
7 Adloff, Ralf ½ : ½ Diekmann, Jens 7
8 Winter, Markus ½ : ½ Hohlbein, Michael 8
 
Königsspringer II 3 5 SV Großhansdorf
1 Wolter, Michael 0 : 1 Heyken, Enno 1
2 Dettmann, Steffen Dr. 0 : 1 Gara, Anita 2
3 Wiltafsky, Thomas 0 : 1 Storm, Roland 3
4 Schneider, Andreas ½ : ½ Varain, Ernst-Helmuth 6
5 Harder, Clemens 1 : 0 Cording, Thomas 7
7 Cremer, Jochen ½ : ½ Limbach, Thorsten 11
8 Conrad, Christian 1 : 0 Weiss, Siegfried 13
9 Raider, Eugen 0 : 1 Buhlmann, Jens 15
 
Bille SC SK Weiße Dame
1 Bertram, Andreas ½ : ½ Trisic, Aleksandar 1
2 Bigot, Andreas + : Ludwig, Jan 2
3 Kopisch, Martin 0 : 1 Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene 3
4 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 0 : 1 Schiele, Lars 4
5 Jess, Rainer ½ : ½ Winnicki, Alice 5
6 Prasse, Philipp 1 : 0 Kuhle, Sebastian 9
7 Kraft, Norbert 1 : 0 Petru, Dennis 11
8 Doerge, Olaf ½ : ½ Ruehr, Wilfried 16
 
Hamburger SK IV FC St Pauli I
2 Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter 0 : 1 Richter, Maik 1
4 Engelbert, Christoph 1 : 0 Stelting, Thorsten 2
6 Hedden, Helge Dr. ½ : ½ Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid 3
7 Szobries, Torsen Dr. 1 : 0 Wronn, Bernd 4
8 Boog, Frithjof Dr. 0 : 1 Mitscherling, Andreas 5
9 Berglitz, Regina 1 : 0 Becker, Mario 6
10 Juergens, Bernhard ½ : ½ David, Torsten 8
11 Nugel, Karl-Heinz ½ : ½ Knecht, Guntram Dr. 9

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 9 16 44½ 183½
2. SK Marmstorf 9 13 45 211½
3. Hamburger SK IV 9 11 38 167½
4. Bille SC 9 10 33 146
5. SV Großhansdorf 9 9 34½ 153½
6. FC St Pauli II 9 9 34 156½
7. FC St Pauli I 9 8 39½ 180½
8. Königsspringer II 9 6 32½ 140½
9. SK Union Eimsbüttel 9 5 32½ 149½
10. SK Weiße Dame 9 3 26½ 131