Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

SK Marmstorf FC St Pauli II
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger ½ : ½ Martin-Sommerfeldt, L 21
2 Carlstedt, Jonathan 1 : 0 Jacoby, Gisbert 22
3 Hawellek, Jeronimo ½ : ½ Kluth, Carsten 23
4 Mueller, Tobias ½ : ½ Schuettler, Thomas 26
5 Ramme, Christoph ½ : ½ Verweyen, Andreas 27
6 Mueller, Jan Hendrik 1 : 0 Woynowski, Manfred 28
7 Diekmann, Jens 1 : 0 Knaak, Michael 29
12 Angarita-Garzon, Andres ½ : ½ Feldhaus, Thomas 36
 
SK Johanneum Eppendorf SV Großhansdorf
1 Schueler, Hendrik 0 : 1 Heyken, Enno 1
2 Schroeder, Christoph + : Gara, Anita 2
4 Behrhorst, Frank ½ : ½ Grote, Dirk 4
5 Zart, Ruediger 1 : 0 Felten, Joachim 8
6 Moshtael, Wesal 1 : 0 Jordt, Joachim 9
7 Ahmels, Volker ½ : ½ Limbach, Thorsten 11
8 Fischer, Martin-B. 1 : 0 Weiss, Siegfried 13
9 Wenzel, Birger ½ : ½ Buhlmann, Jens 15
 
SK Union Eimsbüttel 5 3 SK Weiße Dame
1 Foerster, Andreas ½ : ½ Trisic, Aleksandar 1
3 Henrich, Holger 0 : 1 Ludwig, Jan 2
4 Franke, Lutz 1 : 0 Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene 3
5 Voigt, Gerrit 0 : 1 Schiele, Lars 4
6 Rehm, Klaus-Martin 1 : 0 Winnicki, Alice 5
7 Adloff, Ralf 1 : 0 Abul Kashem, Mottakin 6
8 Winter, Markus 1 : 0 Vukomanovic, Zeljko 10
11 Leonardi, Karlheinz ½ : ½ Petru, Dennis 11
 
Königsspringer II FC St Pauli I
1 Wolter, Michael 0 : 1 Richter, Maik 1
2 Dettmann, Steffen Dr. 0 : 1 Stelting, Thorsten 2
3 Wiltafsky, Thomas 1 : 0 Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid 3
4 Schneider, Andreas 1 : 0 Wronn, Bernd 4
5 Harder, Clemens ½ : ½ Mitscherling, Andreas 5
7 Cremer, Jochen 1 : 0 David, Torsten 8
9 Raider, Eugen 0 : 1 Knecht, Guntram Dr. 9
16 Melde, Christian 1 : 0 Knauer, Frank 14
 
Bille SC 5 3 Hamburger SK IV
1 Bertram, Andreas 1 : 0 Hegeler, Anja 1
2 Bigot, Andreas ½ : ½ Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter 2
3 Kopisch, Martin 0 : 1 Engelbert, Christoph 4
4 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 1 : 0 Schellhorn, Wolfgang 5
5 Jess, Rainer 0 : 1 Hedden, Helge Dr. 6
6 Prasse, Philipp ½ : ½ Szobries, Torsen Dr. 7
8 Doerge, Olaf 1 : 0 Boog, Frithjof Dr. 8
12 Woelk, Siegfried 1 : 0 Juergens, Bernhard 10

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 13 34½ 141
2. SK Marmstorf 7 11 37 172
3. FC St Pauli II 7 9 29½ 133
4. Bille SC 7 8 26 115
5. Hamburger SK IV 7 7 28 124½
6. FC St Pauli I 7 6 30½ 140½
7. Königsspringer II 7 5 25½ 112½
8. SV Großhansdorf 7 5 24½ 106½
9. SK Union Eimsbüttel 7 4 25½ 119½
10. SK Weiße Dame 7 2 19   95½