Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

FC St Pauli II 4 4 Bille SC
21 Martin-Sommerfeldt, L 1 : 0 Bertram, Andreas 1
22 Jacoby, Gisbert ½ : ½ Bigot, Andreas 2
23 Kluth, Carsten ½ : ½ Kopisch, Martin 3
24 Schuetze, Wolf-Thomas 1 : 0 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 4
25 Wennmann, Thorsten 0 : 1 Jess, Rainer 5
26 Schuettler, Thomas 1 : 0 Kraft, Norbert 7
27 Verweyen, Andreas 0 : 1 Doerge, Olaf 8
29 Knaak, Michael 0 : 1 Woelk, Siegfried 12
 
Hamburger SK IV 4 4 Königsspringer II
2 Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter ½ : ½ Wolter, Michael 1
4 Engelbert, Christoph ½ : ½ Wiltafsky, Thomas 3
5 Schellhorn, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Schneider, Andreas 4
6 Hedden, Helge Dr. 1 : 0 Harder, Clemens 5
7 Szobries, Torsen Dr. ½ : ½ Cremer, Jochen 7
8 Boog, Frithjof Dr. 1 : 0 Raider, Eugen 9
9 Berglitz, Regina 0 : 1 Moehrmann, Markus 12
10 Juergens, Bernhard ½ : ½ Knops, Peter 14
 
FC St Pauli I 6 2 SK Union Eimsbüttel
1 Richter, Maik 1 : 0 Foerster, Andreas 1
2 Stelting, Thorsten ½ : ½ Strobel, Holger 2
4 Wronn, Bernd ½ : ½ Franke, Lutz 4
6 Becker, Mario ½ : ½ Voigt, Gerrit 5
7 Wolloner, Thomas 1 : 0 Rehm, Klaus-Martin 6
8 David, Torsten ½ : ½ Adloff, Ralf 7
9 Knecht, Guntram Dr. 1 : 0 Winter, Markus 8
16 Lasch, Peter 1 : 0 Kirschneck, Erich Dr. 9
 
SK Weiße Dame SK Johanneum Eppendorf
1 Trisic, Aleksandar 1 : 0 Schueler, Hendrik 1
2 Ludwig, Jan 1 : 0 Schroeder, Christoph 2
3 Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene 0 : 1 Behrhorst, Frank 4
4 Schiele, Lars 0 : 1 Zart, Ruediger 5
5 Winnicki, Alice 0 : 1 Fischer, Martin-B. 8
10 Vukomanovic, Zeljko ½ : ½ Zobel, Andrej 10
11 Petru, Dennis 0 : 1 Kussin, Bernd 11
13 Schmidt, Deniz 0 : 1 Gruenewald, Mark-Finn 15
 
SV Großhansdorf SK Marmstorf
3 Storm, Roland ½ : ½ Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
6 Varain, Ernst-Helmuth ½ : ½ Carlstedt, Jonathan 2
7 Cording, Thomas 0 : 1 Hawellek, Jeronimo 3
8 Felten, Joachim 1 : 0 Mueller, Tobias 4
9 Jordt, Joachim 0 : 1 Mueller, Jan Hendrik 6
10 Spindel, Ulrich 1 : 0 Diekmann, Jens 7
12 Ryan, Jerry ½ : ½ Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer 11
13 Weiss, Siegfried 1 : 0 Kolschewski, Tobias 14

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 11 29 118
2. SK Marmstorf 6 9 31½ 148
3. FC St Pauli II 6 9 27 121
4. Hamburger SK IV 6 7 25 109½
5. FC St Pauli I 6 6 27 121½
6. Bille SC 6 6 21   94
7. SV Großhansdorf 6 5 22   93½
8. Königsspringer II 6 3 21   95½
9. SK Union Eimsbüttel 6 2 20½ 100
10. SK Weiße Dame 6 2 16   79