Landesliga Hamburg:
Ergebnisse 3. Runde
SK Weiße Dame | 2 | − | 6 | FC St Pauli II | ||
1 | Trisic, Aleksandar | ½ | : | ½ | Martin-Sommerfeldt, L | 21 |
2 | Ludwig, Jan | ½ | : | ½ | Jacoby, Gisbert | 22 |
3 | Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene | 0 | : | 1 | Kluth, Carsten | 23 |
4 | Schiele, Lars | 1 | : | 0 | Schuetze, Wolf-Thomas | 24 |
6 | Abul Kashem, Mottakin | 0 | : | 1 | Schuettler, Thomas | 26 |
9 | Kuhle, Sebastian | 0 | : | 1 | Verweyen, Andreas | 27 |
11 | Petru, Dennis | 0 | : | 1 | Woynowski, Manfred | 28 |
16 | Ruehr, Wilfried | 0 | : | 1 | Kessler, Bernd | 32 |
SV Großhansdorf | 4½ | − | 3½ | FC St Pauli I | ||
2 | Gara, Anita | ½ | : | ½ | Richter, Maik | 1 |
3 | Storm, Roland | 0 | : | 1 | Stelting, Thorsten | 2 |
4 | Grote, Dirk | 1 | : | 0 | Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid | 3 |
5 | Baldauf, Bastian | 1 | : | 0 | Wronn, Bernd | 4 |
6 | Varain, Ernst-Helmuth | 0 | : | 1 | Mitscherling, Andreas | 5 |
7 | Cording, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Wolloner, Thomas | 7 |
8 | Felten, Joachim | 1 | : | 0 | Knecht, Guntram Dr. | 9 |
11 | Limbach, Thorsten | 0 | : | 1 | Klostermann, Nils | 10 |
SK Marmstorf | 6 | − | 2 | Hamburger SK IV | ||
1 | Hebbinghaus, Holger | ½ | : | ½ | Hegeler, Anja | 1 |
2 | Carlstedt, Jonathan | 1 | : | 0 | Engelbert, Christoph | 4 |
3 | Hawellek, Jeronimo | 1 | : | 0 | Schellhorn, Wolfgang | 5 |
4 | Mueller, Tobias | ½ | : | ½ | Hedden, Helge Dr. | 6 |
5 | Ramme, Christoph | ½ | : | ½ | Szobries, Torsen Dr. | 7 |
6 | Mueller, Jan Hendrik | 1 | : | 0 | Boog, Frithjof Dr. | 8 |
7 | Diekmann, Jens | ½ | : | ½ | Juergens, Bernhard | 10 |
8 | Hohlbein, Michael | 1 | : | 0 | Kroencke, Uwe | 14 |
SK Johanneum Eppendorf | 4 | − | 4 | Bille SC | ||
1 | Schueler, Hendrik | 0 | : | 1 | Bertram, Andreas | 1 |
2 | Schroeder, Christoph | ½ | : | ½ | Bigot, Andreas | 2 |
4 | Behrhorst, Frank | ½ | : | ½ | Kopisch, Martin | 3 |
5 | Zart, Ruediger | 0 | : | 1 | Jantzen, Hans-Joerg | 4 |
8 | Fischer, Martin-B. | 1 | : | 0 | Jess, Rainer | 5 |
9 | Wenzel, Birger | 1 | : | 0 | Prasse, Philipp | 6 |
10 | Zobel, Andrej | ½ | : | ½ | Doerge, Olaf | 8 |
11 | Kussin, Bernd | ½ | : | ½ | Windt, Lothar | 13 |
SK Union Eimsbüttel | 4½ | − | 3½ | Königsspringer II | ||
1 | Foerster, Andreas | 1 | : | 0 | Wolter, Michael | 1 |
2 | Strobel, Holger | ½ | : | ½ | Dettmann, Steffen Dr. | 2 |
3 | Henrich, Holger | 1 | : | 0 | Wiltafsky, Thomas | 3 |
4 | Franke, Lutz | 0 | : | 1 | Harder, Clemens | 5 |
5 | Voigt, Gerrit | ½ | : | ½ | Lock, Adrian | 6 |
6 | Rehm, Klaus-Martin | 0 | : | 1 | Cremer, Jochen | 7 |
7 | Adloff, Ralf | 1 | : | 0 | Raider, Eugen | 9 |
8 | Winter, Markus | ½ | : | ½ | Melde, Christian | 16 |
Tabelle nach Runde 3
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Marmstorf | 3 | 6 | 18½ | 83 |
2. | FC St Pauli II | 3 | 5 | 14½ | 63 |
3. | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | 3 | 5 | 14 | 56 |
4. | Hamburger SK IV | 3 | 4 | 13 | 60 |
5. | FC St Pauli I | 3 | 3 | 14 | 66 |
6. | SV Großhansdorf | 3 | 3 | 10½ | 48 |
7. | SK Union Eimsbüttel | 3 | 2 | 11½ | 55½ |
8. | Bille SC | 3 | 2 | 8½ | 42 |
9. | Königsspringer II | 3 | 0 | 9 | 37½ |
10. | SK Weiße Dame | 3 | 0 | 6½ | 29 |