Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

SK Weiße Dame 2 6 FC St Pauli II
1 Trisic, Aleksandar ½ : ½ Martin-Sommerfeldt, L 21
2 Ludwig, Jan ½ : ½ Jacoby, Gisbert 22
3 Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene 0 : 1 Kluth, Carsten 23
4 Schiele, Lars 1 : 0 Schuetze, Wolf-Thomas 24
6 Abul Kashem, Mottakin 0 : 1 Schuettler, Thomas 26
9 Kuhle, Sebastian 0 : 1 Verweyen, Andreas 27
11 Petru, Dennis 0 : 1 Woynowski, Manfred 28
16 Ruehr, Wilfried 0 : 1 Kessler, Bernd 32
 
SV Großhansdorf FC St Pauli I
2 Gara, Anita ½ : ½ Richter, Maik 1
3 Storm, Roland 0 : 1 Stelting, Thorsten 2
4 Grote, Dirk 1 : 0 Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid 3
5 Baldauf, Bastian 1 : 0 Wronn, Bernd 4
6 Varain, Ernst-Helmuth 0 : 1 Mitscherling, Andreas 5
7 Cording, Thomas 1 : 0 Wolloner, Thomas 7
8 Felten, Joachim 1 : 0 Knecht, Guntram Dr. 9
11 Limbach, Thorsten 0 : 1 Klostermann, Nils 10
 
SK Marmstorf 6 2 Hamburger SK IV
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger ½ : ½ Hegeler, Anja 1
2 Carlstedt, Jonathan 1 : 0 Engelbert, Christoph 4
3 Hawellek, Jeronimo 1 : 0 Schellhorn, Wolfgang 5
4 Mueller, Tobias ½ : ½ Hedden, Helge Dr. 6
5 Ramme, Christoph ½ : ½ Szobries, Torsen Dr. 7
6 Mueller, Jan Hendrik 1 : 0 Boog, Frithjof Dr. 8
7 Diekmann, Jens ½ : ½ Juergens, Bernhard 10
8 Hohlbein, Michael 1 : 0 Kroencke, Uwe 14
 
SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4 4 Bille SC
1 Schueler, Hendrik 0 : 1 Bertram, Andreas 1
2 Schroeder, Christoph ½ : ½ Bigot, Andreas 2
4 Behrhorst, Frank ½ : ½ Kopisch, Martin 3
5 Zart, Ruediger 0 : 1 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 4
8 Fischer, Martin-B. 1 : 0 Jess, Rainer 5
9 Wenzel, Birger 1 : 0 Prasse, Philipp 6
10 Zobel, Andrej ½ : ½ Doerge, Olaf 8
11 Kussin, Bernd ½ : ½ Windt, Lothar 13
 
SK Union Eimsbüttel Königsspringer II
1 Foerster, Andreas 1 : 0 Wolter, Michael 1
2 Strobel, Holger ½ : ½ Dettmann, Steffen Dr. 2
3 Henrich, Holger 1 : 0 Wiltafsky, Thomas 3
4 Franke, Lutz 0 : 1 Harder, Clemens 5
5 Voigt, Gerrit ½ : ½ Lock, Adrian 6
6 Rehm, Klaus-Martin 0 : 1 Cremer, Jochen 7
7 Adloff, Ralf 1 : 0 Raider, Eugen 9
8 Winter, Markus ½ : ½ Melde, Christian 16

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Marmstorf 3 6 18½ 83
2. FC St Pauli II 3 5 14½ 63
3. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 3 5 14 56
4. Hamburger SK IV 3 4 13 60
5. FC St Pauli I 3 3 14 66
6. SV Großhansdorf 3 3 10½ 48
7. SK Union Eimsbüttel 3 2 11½ 55½
8. Bille SC 3 2   8½ 42
9. Königsspringer II 3 0   9 37½
10. SK Weiße Dame 3 0   6½ 29