Landesliga Hamburg:
Ergebnisse 2. Runde
FC St Pauli II | 4½ | − | 3½ | SK Union Eimsbüttel | ||
21 | Martin-Sommerfeldt, L | ½ | : | ½ | Foerster, Andreas | 1 |
22 | Jacoby, Gisbert | ½ | : | ½ | Strobel, Holger | 2 |
23 | Kluth, Carsten | ½ | : | ½ | Henrich, Holger | 3 |
24 | Schuetze, Wolf-Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Franke, Lutz | 4 |
26 | Schuettler, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Rehm, Klaus-Martin | 6 |
27 | Verweyen, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Adloff, Ralf | 7 |
28 | Woynowski, Manfred | 0 | : | 1 | Winter, Markus | 8 |
29 | Knaak, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Moser, Till | 12 |
Königsspringer II | 2½ | − | 5½ | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | ||
1 | Wolter, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Schueler, Hendrik | 1 |
3 | Wiltafsky, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Schroeder, Christoph | 2 |
4 | Schneider, Andreas | 0 | : | 1 | Behrhorst, Frank | 4 |
5 | Harder, Clemens | ½ | : | ½ | Zart, Ruediger | 5 |
7 | Cremer, Jochen | 1 | : | 0 | Fischer, Martin-B. | 8 |
9 | Raider, Eugen | ½ | : | ½ | Zobel, Andrej | 10 |
11 | Maiorov, Daniel | 0 | : | 1 | Johannsen, Dennis | 12 |
16 | Melde, Christian | 0 | : | 1 | Wirthgen, Peter | 13 |
Bille SC | ½ | − | 7½ | SK Marmstorf | ||
1 | Bertram, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Hebbinghaus, Holger | 1 |
2 | Bigot, Andreas | 0 | : | 1 | Carlstedt, Jonathan | 2 |
3 | Kopisch, Martin | 0 | : | 1 | Hawellek, Jeronimo | 3 |
4 | Jantzen, Hans-Joerg | 0 | : | 1 | Mueller, Tobias | 4 |
5 | Jess, Rainer | 0 | : | 1 | Ramme, Christoph | 5 |
6 | Prasse, Philipp | 0 | : | 1 | Mueller, Jan Hendrik | 6 |
7 | Kraft, Norbert | 0 | : | 1 | Diekmann, Jens | 7 |
10 | Peschke, Ulrich | 0 | : | 1 | Angarita-Garzon, Andres | 12 |
Hamburger SK IV | 6 | − | 2 | SV Großhansdorf | ||
1 | Hegeler, Anja | 1 | : | 0 | Gara, Anita | 2 |
2 | Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter | 1 | : | 0 | Storm, Roland | 3 |
3 | Kastek, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Grote, Dirk | 4 |
5 | Schellhorn, Wolfgang | ½ | : | ½ | Baldauf, Bastian | 5 |
6 | Hedden, Helge Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Varain, Ernst-Helmuth | 6 |
7 | Szobries, Torsen Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Cording, Thomas | 7 |
9 | Berglitz, Regina | 1 | : | 0 | Limbach, Thorsten | 11 |
10 | Juergens, Bernhard | 1 | : | 0 | Weiss, Siegfried | 13 |
FC St Pauli I | 6½ | − | 1½ | SK Weiße Dame | ||
1 | Richter, Maik | 1 | : | 0 | Trisic, Aleksandar | 1 |
2 | Stelting, Thorsten | 1 | : | 0 | Ludwig, Jan | 2 |
3 | Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid | ½ | : | ½ | Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene | 3 |
5 | Mitscherling, Andreas | 1 | : | 0 | Schiele, Lars | 4 |
7 | Wolloner, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Abul Kashem, Mottakin | 6 |
8 | David, Torsten | 1 | : | 0 | Vukomanovic, Zeljko | 10 |
9 | Knecht, Guntram Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Petru, Dennis | 11 |
13 | Meyer, Stefan | 0 | : | 1 | Opasiak, Dustin Tennessee | 15 |
Tabelle nach Runde 2
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Marmstorf | 2 | 4 | 12½ | 56½ |
2. | Hamburger SK IV | 2 | 4 | 11 | 50½ |
3. | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | 2 | 4 | 10 | 41 |
4. | FC St Pauli I | 2 | 3 | 10½ | 50 |
5. | FC St Pauli II | 2 | 3 | 8½ | 39½ |
6. | SV Großhansdorf | 2 | 1 | 6 | 28 |
7. | Bille SC | 2 | 1 | 4½ | 21 |
8. | SK Union Eimsbüttel | 2 | 0 | 7 | 33½ |
9. | Königsspringer II | 2 | 0 | 5½ | 23½ |
10. | SK Weiße Dame | 2 | 0 | 4½ | 16½ |