Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

FC St Pauli I 4 4 FC St Pauli II
1 Richter, Maik ½ : ½ Martin-Sommerfeldt, L 21
2 Stelting, Thorsten ½ : ½ Jacoby, Gisbert 22
3 Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid ½ : ½ Kluth, Carsten 23
4 Wronn, Bernd 0 : 1 Schuetze, Wolf-Thomas 24
5 Mitscherling, Andreas 1 : 0 Schuettler, Thomas 26
6 Becker, Mario ½ : ½ Woynowski, Manfred 28
8 David, Torsten 1 : 0 Knaak, Michael 29
9 Knecht, Guntram Dr. 0 : 1 Kessler, Bernd 32
 
SK Weiße Dame 3 5 Hamburger SK IV
1 Trisic, Aleksandar 0 : 1 Hegeler, Anja 1
2 Ludwig, Jan 0 : 1 Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter 2
3 Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene ½ : ½ Engelbert, Christoph 4
4 Schiele, Lars 1 : 0 Schellhorn, Wolfgang 5
5 Winnicki, Alice ½ : ½ Szobries, Torsen Dr. 7
6 Abul Kashem, Mottakin ½ : ½ Berglitz, Regina 9
9 Kuhle, Sebastian ½ : ½ Juergens, Bernhard 10
10 Vukomanovic, Zeljko 0 : 1 Czeremin, Claus 16
 
SV Großhansdorf 4 4 Bille SC
3 Storm, Roland ½ : ½ Bertram, Andreas 1
4 Grote, Dirk ½ : ½ Bigot, Andreas 2
5 Baldauf, Bastian ½ : ½ Kopisch, Martin 3
6 Varain, Ernst-Helmuth + : Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 4
7 Cording, Thomas ½ : ½ Prasse, Philipp 6
9 Jordt, Joachim 0 : 1 Kraft, Norbert 7
13 Weiss, Siegfried ½ : ½ Doerge, Olaf 8
14 Paul, Anatolij ½ : ½ Deutschbein, Christopher 9
 
SK Marmstorf 5 3 Königsspringer II
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger ½ : ½ Wolter, Michael 1
2 Carlstedt, Jonathan 1 : 0 Dettmann, Steffen Dr. 2
3 Hawellek, Jeronimo ½ : ½ Wiltafsky, Thomas 3
4 Mueller, Tobias 1 : 0 Harder, Clemens 5
6 Mueller, Jan Hendrik ½ : ½ Lock, Adrian 6
8 Hohlbein, Michael ½ : ½ Cremer, Jochen 7
10 Peschke, Matthias 1 : 0 Raider, Eugen 9
11 Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer 0 : 1 Moehrmann, Markus 12
 
SK Johanneum Eppendorf SK Union Eimsbüttel
1 Schueler, Hendrik 0 : 1 Foerster, Andreas 1
2 Schroeder, Christoph 0 : 1 Henrich, Holger 3
5 Zart, Ruediger 1 : 0 Franke, Lutz 4
8 Fischer, Martin-B. 1 : 0 Rehm, Klaus-Martin 6
9 Wenzel, Birger 1 : 0 Adloff, Ralf 7
10 Zobel, Andrej 0 : 1 Winter, Markus 8
11 Kussin, Bernd ½ : ½ Moser, Till 12
13 Wirthgen, Peter 1 : 0 Gehn, Roland 14

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Marmstorf 1 2 5 24½
2. Hamburger SK IV 1 2 5 23½
3. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 1 2 17
4. SV Großhansdorf 1 1 4 19
5. FC St Pauli II 1 1 4 18
6. FC St Pauli I 1 1 4 18
7. Bille SC 1 1 4 17
8. SK Union Eimsbüttel 1 0 19
9. SK Weiße Dame 1 0 3 12½
10. Königsspringer II 1 0 3 11½