Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisse 2. Runde
|
Hamburger SK II |
6 |
− |
2 |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
|
3 |
Van Delft, Merijn |
½ |
: |
½ |
Rosenthal, Dirk Dr. |
1 |
4 |
Sievers, Stefan |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schoewel, Matthias |
2 |
5 |
Klein, David |
½ |
: |
½ |
Syre, Christian |
3 |
6 |
Bracker, Frank |
½ |
: |
½ |
Horn, Sven |
4 |
9 |
Bracker, Arne |
1 |
: |
0 |
Postler, Reinhard |
5 |
10 |
Meissner, Felix |
½ |
: |
½ |
Thormann, Wolfgang |
6 |
11 |
Bach, Matthias |
1 |
: |
0 |
Jauk, Wilhelm |
7 |
16 |
Doberitz, Paul |
1 |
: |
0 |
Stark, Ingo |
8 |
|
|
SV Werder Bremen II |
5½ |
− |
2½ |
SK Zehlendorf |
|
2 |
Meins, Gerlef |
+ |
: |
− |
Brodowski, Piotr |
5 |
3 |
Fish, Gennadij |
1 |
: |
0 |
Floeel, Helmut |
6 |
5 |
Joachim, Sven |
½ |
: |
½ |
Ribic, Kasmir |
7 |
6 |
Mueller, Oliver |
½ |
: |
½ |
Heinig, Wolfram Dr. |
8 |
7 |
Lichman, Peter |
½ |
: |
½ |
Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich |
9 |
9 |
Buchal, Stephan |
1 |
: |
0 |
Kalabic, Faris |
10 |
11 |
Steffens, Olaf |
0 |
: |
1 |
Slepuschkin, Shenja |
13 |
14 |
Lai Hop, Duong |
1 |
: |
0 |
Krajewski, Wolfgang |
16 |
|
|
Lübecker SV |
4 |
− |
4 |
USV Halle |
|
2 |
Svane, Rasmus |
0 |
: |
1 |
Fodor, Tamas Jr. |
1 |
3 |
Scheerer, Christoph |
½ |
: |
½ |
Videki, Sandor |
2 |
5 |
Janz, Frerik |
0 |
: |
1 |
Hoepfl, Thomas Dr. |
6 |
6 |
Schmidt, Harald |
0 |
: |
1 |
Becker, Michael |
7 |
7 |
Krause, Ullrich |
1 |
: |
0 |
Engelmann, Jakob |
8 |
8 |
Lampe, Dirk |
1 |
: |
0 |
Reipsch, Jens |
10 |
9 |
Christ, Ralf |
½ |
: |
½ |
Puls, Thomas |
13 |
11 |
Salov, Sergej |
1 |
: |
0 |
Pichler, Manfred Dr. |
15 |
|
|
SK Norderstedt |
6 |
− |
2 |
SC Rotation Pankow |
|
1 |
Kopylov, Mihail |
1 |
: |
0 |
Dauth, Benjamin |
1 |
2 |
Feuerstack, Aljoscha |
½ |
: |
½ |
Seils, Joerg |
2 |
4 |
Michna, Marta |
1 |
: |
0 |
Boetzer, Detlef |
3 |
5 |
Meyer, Falko |
0 |
: |
1 |
Bruchmann, Stephan |
4 |
6 |
Polischuk, Viktor |
1 |
: |
0 |
Guth, Thomas |
5 |
7 |
Zierke, Oliver |
½ |
: |
½ |
Mueller, Michael |
6 |
9 |
Michna, Christian |
1 |
: |
0 |
Neumeier, Lars |
9 |
10 |
Jochens, Arne |
1 |
: |
0 |
Steinhagen, Bernd |
10 |
|
|
SSC Rostock 07 |
2½ |
− |
5½ |
SC Neukloster |
|
1 |
Tomczak, Jacek |
0 |
: |
1 |
Shvartz, Myroslav |
3 |
3 |
Szelag, Marcin |
1 |
: |
0 |
Kesten, Sebastian |
6 |
4 |
Rudolf, Henrik |
0 |
: |
1 |
Reichmann, Hendrik |
7 |
5 |
Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich |
0 |
: |
1 |
Knuth, Hannes |
8 |
6 |
Tomczak, Rafal |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schulz, Karsten |
11 |
7 |
Jaster, Robert Dr. |
½ |
: |
½ |
Anibar, Ahmed |
14 |
8 |
Stips, Felix |
0 |
: |
1 |
Pachow, Joerg |
15 |
9 |
Jeske, Eckhard |
½ |
: |
½ |
Westphal, Wolfgang |
16 |
Tabelle nach Runde 2