Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Bayern:

Terminplan

1. Runde am 10.10.2010                                     Schiedsrichter

10.00 SC Garching 1980        -     SV Fortuna Regensburg       Strobl
10.00 SG Pang-Rosenheim       -     SC Dillingen                Brugger
10.00 SK Passau 1869          -     SC Gröbenzell               Lenhard
10.00 SV Würzburg 1865        -     SV Puschendorf              Süß
10.00 SC Rottal               -     SC NT Nürnberg 1873         Sauerwald

      2. Runde am 24.10.2010

10.00 SV Fortuna Regensburg   -     SC NT Nürnberg 1873         Zier
10.00 SV Puschendorf          -     SC Rottal                   Strobl
10.00 SC Gröbenzell           -     Würzburg 1865               Wolter
10.00 SC Dillingen            -     SK Passau 1869              Wodstrschil
10.00 SC Garching 1980        -     SG Pang-Rosenheim           Hösl

      3. Runde am 14.11.2010

10.00 SG Pang-Rosenheim       -     SV Fortuna Regensburg       Kargl
10.00 SK Passau 1869          -     SC Garching 1980            Lenhard
10.00 Würzburg 1865           -     SC Dillingen                Süß
10.00 SC Rottal               -     SC Gröbenzell               Sauerwald
10.00 SC NT Nürnberg 1873     -     SV Puschendorf              Beer

      4. Runde am 12.12.2010

10.00 SV Fortuna Regensburg   -     SV Puschendorf              Zier
10.00 SC Gröbenzell           -     SC NT Nürnberg 1873         Oberhofer
10.00 SC Dillingen            -     SC Rottal                   Holzmayr
10.00 SC Garching 1980        -     Würzburg 1865               Hösl
10.00 SG Pang-Rosenheim       -     SK Passau 1869              Kargl

      5. Runde am 16.01.2011

10.00 SK Passau 1869          -     SV Fortuna Regensburg       Lenhard
10.00 Würzburg 1865           -     SG Pang-Rosenheim           Müller
10.00 SC Rottal               -     SC Garching 1980            Sauerwald
10.00 SC NT Nürnberg 1873     -     SC Dillingen                Weidenhöfer
10.00 SV Puschendorf          -     SC Gröbenzell               Fiedler

      6. Runde am 06.02.2011

10.00 SV Fortuna Regensburg   -     SC Gröbenzell               Zier
10.00 SC Dillingen            -     SV Puschendorf              Schmitt
10.00 SC Garching 1980        -     SC NT Nürnberg 1873         Hösl
10.00 SG Pang-Rosenheim       -     SC Rottal                   Ostermeier
10.00 SK Passau 1869          -     Würzburg 1865               Lenhard

      7. Runde am 27.02.2011

10.00 Würzburg 1865           -     SV Fortuna Regensburg       Müller,J
10.00 SC Rottal               -     SK Passau 1869              Sauerwald
10.00 SC NT Nürnberg 1873     -     SG Pang-Rosenheim           Fiedler
10.00 SV Puschendorf          -     SC Garching 1980            Luther
10.00 SC Gröbenzell           -     SC Dillingen                Oberhofer

      8. Runde am 20.03.2011

10.00 SV Fortuna Regensburg   -     SC Dillingen                Grasser
10.00 SC Garching 1980        -     SC Gröbenzell               Hösl
10.00 SG Pang-Rosenheim       -     SV Puschendorf              Ostermeier
10.00 SK Passau 1869          -     SC NT Nürnberg 1873         Lenhard
10.00 Würzburg 1865           -     SC Rottal                   Scheiderer

      9. Runde am 10.04.2011

10.00 SC Rottal               -     SV Fortuna Regensburg       Sauerwald
10.00 SC NT Nürnberg 1873     -     Würzburg 1865               Strobl
10.00 SV Puschendorf          -     SK Passau 1869              Heinkelmann
10.00 SC Gröbenzell           -     SG Pang-Rosenheim           Oberhofer
10.00 SC Dillingen            -     SC Garching 1980            Miller