Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Frauenbundesliga West:

Terminplan

1. + 2. Runde 06./07.11.2010                                         Schiedsrichter

Ausrichter: SV 1920 Hofheim                                          Hettler
Sa. - 14.00 SV 1920 Hofheim       - Chemnitzer SCA 95
Sa. - 14.00 SF 1891 Friedberg     - TSV Zeulenroda
So. - 09.00 TSV Zeulenroda        - SV 1920 Hofheim
So. - 09.00 Chemnitzer SCA 95     - SF 1891 Friedberg
                                                                     Löffelbein
Ausrichter: SV Wattenscheid
Sa. - 14.00 SV Wattenscheid       - BSV WB Allianz Leipzig
Sa. - 14.00 SV Medizin Erfurt     - SC Leipzig-Lindenau
So. - 09.00 SC Leipzig-Lindenau   - SV Wattenscheid
So. - 09.00 BSV WB Allianz Leipzig- SV Medizin Erfurt

3. + 4. Runde 04./05.12.2010

Ausrichter: TSV Zeulenroda                                           Beer
Sa. - 14.00 TSV Zeulenroda        - SC Leipzig-Lindenau
Sa. - 14.00 Chemnitzer SCA 95     - BSV WB Allianz Leipzig
So. - 09.00 BSV WB Allianz Leipzig- TSV Zeulenroda
So. - 09.00 SC Leipzig-Lindenau   - Chemnitzer SCA 95

Ausrichter: SF 1891 Friedberg                                        Lotz
Sa. - 14.00 SF 1891 Friedberg     - SV Medizin Erfurt
Sa. - 14.00 SV 1920 Hofheim       - SV Wattenscheid
So. - 09.00 SV Wattenscheid       - SF 1891 Friedberg
So. - 09.00 SV Medizin Erfurt     - SF 1891 Friedberg

5. Runde  09.01.2011

So. - 10.00 SV 1920 Hofheim       - SF 1891 Friedberg                Hettler
So. - 10.00 SV Wattenscheid       - SV Medizin Erfurt                Löffelbein
So. - 10.00 BSV WB Allianz Leipzig- SC Leipzig-Lindenau              Sven Baumgarten
So. - 10.00 Chemnitzer SCA 95     - TSV Zeulenroda                   Beer

6. + 7. Runde 19./20.02.2011

Ausrichter: SV Medizin Erfurt                                        Beer
Sa. - 14.00 SV Medizin Erfurt     - TSV Zeulenroda
Sa. - 14.00 SV Wattenscheid       - Chemnitzer SCA 95
So. - 09.00 Chemnitzer SCA 95     - SV Medizin Erfurt
So. - 09.00 TSV Zeulenroda        - SV Wattenscheid

Ausrichter: SC Leipzig-Lindenau                                      Krüger
Sa. - 14.00 SC Leipzig-Lindenau   - SF 1891 Friedberg
Sa. - 14.00 BSV WB Allianz Leipzig- SV 1920 Hofheim
So. - 09.00 SV 1920 Hofheim       - SC Leipzig-Lindenau
So. - 09.00 SF 1891 Friedberg     - BSV WB Allianz Leipzig