Oberliga Ost B:
Ergebnisse 3. Runde
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar | 2 | − | 6 | Wiesbadener SV | ||
1 | Mueller, Michael | 0 | : | 1 | Khenkin, Igor | 1 |
2 | Albrecht, Juergen | 0 | : | 1 | Palac, Mladen | 3 |
4 | Guenther, Andreas | 0 | : | 1 | Boidman, Yuri | 4 |
5 | Stiefel, Roland | ½ | : | ½ | Gottschalk, Jens | 5 |
6 | Rensch, Toralf | 1 | : | 0 | Minor, Samuel | 6 |
7 | Gulich, Christian | ½ | : | ½ | Traudes, Wolfgang | 7 |
9 | Scheitz, Michael | 0 | : | 1 | Mayer, Frank | 8 |
11 | Graef, Michael | 0 | : | 1 | Wichmann, Daniel Dr. | 13 |
SK 1858 Gießen | 3½ | − | 4½ | FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau | ||
1 | Donchenko, Alexander | 0 | : | 1 | Kunin, Vitaly | 1 |
2 | Donchenko, Anatoli G | ½ | : | ½ | Galdunts, Sergey | 2 |
3 | Derichs, Roger | 0 | : | 1 | Boehmer, Christian | 3 |
4 | Legde, Georg | 1 | : | 0 | Schneider, Heiko | 6 |
5 | Klingelhoefer, Stefan Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Klings, Peter | 7 |
6 | Henrich, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Schaefer, Michael | 10 |
8 | Kosak, Michael | 1 | : | 0 | Frei, Markus | 11 |
15 | Donchenko, Irina | ½ | : | ½ | Dubois de Luchet, Erich | 12 |
Medizin Erfurt | 4 | − | 4 | SC Steinbach | ||
1 | Holzschuh, Stephan | ½ | : | ½ | Wahedi, Ahmad Siar | 1 |
2 | Wehner, Jannis | 0 | : | 1 | Janoschka, Arnd | 2 |
3 | Kirschbaum, Gunnar | 0 | : | 1 | Rasch, Holger | 3 |
4 | Hannes, Diana | ½ | : | ½ | Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. | 4 |
6 | Walther, Cliff | 1 | : | 0 | Rubel, Julian | 5 |
7 | Reichel, Norbert | 1 | : | 0 | Schaper, Bjoern | 7 |
8 | Jakob, Matthias | 0 | : | 1 | Wagner, Andreas Dr. | 11 |
9 | Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin | 1 | : | 0 | Schulze, Manfred | 14 |
SV Empor Erfurt | 4 | − | 4 | BvK Frankfurt | ||
1 | Haensel, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Wendel, Stephan | 1 |
2 | Luther, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Karabalis, Harilos | 2 |
3 | Wendling, Hannes | 0 | : | 1 | Wege, Jochen | 3 |
4 | Baum, Bernd Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Koch, Markus | 4 |
5 | Sieber, Stephan | 0 | : | 1 | Guenther, Peter | 5 |
7 | Rudnitzki, Sergej | ½ | : | ½ | Schwenkreis, Thomas | 6 |
8 | Jacobi, Robin | 0 | : | 1 | Rueger, Erhard | 7 |
12 | Pichl, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Engel, Johannes | 8 |
Hungen Lich | 5 | − | 3 | VSG Offenbach | ||
1 | Dubiel, Jacek | ½ | : | ½ | Reschke, Stefan | 1 |
2 | Grafl, Florian | 1 | : | 0 | Roosen, Holger | 3 |
4 | Euler, Gerd | ½ | : | ½ | Jakel, Wolfgang | 4 |
6 | Aranda Flores, Jordi | ½ | : | ½ | Mueller, Horst | 6 |
7 | Weise, Martin | 1 | : | 0 | Trumpp, Lothar | 7 |
8 | Eckhardt, Thorsten | ½ | : | ½ | Stadtmueller, Harald | 8 |
9 | Bajramovic, Bego | 0 | : | 1 | Heppner, Ernst Dr. | 9 |
13 | Berens, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Hoehn, Michael | 11 |
Schachfreunde Neuberg | 4 | − | 4 | SV Oberursel | ||
1 | Ohme, Melanie | 1 | : | 0 | Margolin, Boris | 1 |
2 | Overbeck, Thorsten | ½ | : | ½ | Malek, Daniel | 2 |
3 | Chandler, Patrick | 0 | : | 1 | Schlamp, Robert | 3 |
4 | Knickel, Aaron | 0 | : | 1 | Haubt, Georg | 4 |
5 | Schaffer, Hendrik | ½ | : | ½ | Koller, Jens | 6 |
6 | Seifert, Christopher | 1 | : | 0 | Oparaugo, Thomas | 8 |
7 | Heck, Norbert | ½ | : | ½ | Gries, Volker | 11 |
10 | Landsiedel, Stephan | ½ | : | ½ | Escher, Helmut | 14 |
Tabelle nach Runde 3
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wiesbadener SV | 3 | 6 | 16½ | 78 |
2. | SV Oberursel | 3 | 5 | 15 | 66 |
3. | Schachfreunde Neuberg | 3 | 5 | 14½ | 58 |
4. | BvK Frankfurt | 3 | 4 | 13½ | 56½ |
5. | FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau | 3 | 4 | 11 | 58½ |
6. | SV Empor Erfurt | 3 | 3 | 13½ | 57½ |
7. | SC Steinbach | 3 | 3 | 12 | 58 |
8. | Hungen Lich | 3 | 2 | 10½ | 55 |
9. | SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar | 3 | 2 | 10 | 44½ |
10. | Medizin Erfurt | 3 | 2 | 10 | 39½ |
11. | SK 1858 Gießen | 3 | 0 | 9½ | 39½ |
12. | VSG Offenbach | 3 | 0 | 8 | 37 |