Oberliga Nord West:
Ergebnisse 3. Runde
Nordhorn Blanke | 5 | − | 3 | Hamelner SV | ||
1 | Kroeze, Frank M. | ½ | : | ½ | Bode, Wilfried | 1 |
2 | Schulz, Jens | 1 | : | 0 | David, Adrian | 2 |
3 | Ten Vergert, Paul | ½ | : | ½ | Renner, Kai | 3 |
4 | Bierenbroodspot, Paul | 1 | : | 0 | Belov, Igor | 6 |
5 | Baeumler, Ilja | 0 | : | 1 | Schmidt, Dennis | 7 |
6 | Baisakow, Alexander | ½ | : | ½ | Van Son, Lutz | 8 |
7 | Hoellman, Ludger | 1 | : | 0 | Kaiser, Gerhard | 9 |
8 | Andre, Wolfgang | ½ | : | ½ | Kaiser, Jonas | 17 |
PSC Hannover | 5½ | − | 2½ | SG Schinkel | ||
1 | Bangiev, Alexander | ½ | : | ½ | Kaid, Almar | 1 |
2 | Izrailev, Alexander | 1 | : | 0 | Rehbein, Detlef | 2 |
3 | Piepho, Niels | 1 | : | 0 | Botschek, Martin | 3 |
5 | Kampmann, Heiko | 0 | : | 1 | Hillebrand, Philipp | 4 |
7 | Usachyi, Vladimir | 0 | : | 1 | Bennemann, Ingmar | 5 |
8 | Ljubarskij, Jurij | 1 | : | 0 | Hischemoeller, Dieter | 6 |
11 | Zakidyshev, Gennadiy | 1 | : | 0 | Brueggemann, Frank | 7 |
13 | Kiselev, Alexander | 1 | : | 0 | Splett, Martin Dr. | 8 |
Bremer SG | 3 | − | 5 | SC Melle 03 | ||
2 | Issing, Peter | 0 | : | 1 | Gutman, Lev | 1 |
3 | Hundack, Rolf | 0 | : | 1 | Juergens, Peter | 4 |
5 | Viet, Arend | 0 | : | 1 | Hummel, Dirk | 5 |
6 | Juhnke, Karl | ½ | : | ½ | Gronde, Ingo | 6 |
7 | Peters, Frank | 1 | : | 0 | Dan, Efim | 9 |
8 | Giel, Olaf | ½ | : | ½ | Maron, Ilja | 12 |
9 | Rust-Lux, Klaus | ½ | : | ½ | Schneider, Matthias | 13 |
10 | Schoene, Armin Prof. | ½ | : | ½ | Schwartzman, Efim | 16 |
Post SV Uelzen | 2½ | − | 5½ | SC Tempo Göttingen | ||
1 | Laubsch, Bernd | ½ | : | ½ | Solleveld, Maarten Dr. | 1 |
2 | Kaphle, Sebastian | 0 | : | 1 | Markgraf, Alexander | 2 |
3 | Bogomolow, Sergej | 0 | : | 1 | Rezasade, Amir | 4 |
4 | Wiegmann, Sascha | 1 | : | 0 | Priebe, Jan | 5 |
5 | Kaphle, Stephan | 0 | : | 1 | Gottschlich, Carsten | 6 |
8 | Jeske, Mark | 0 | : | 1 | Petzold, Lutz Lukas | 8 |
9 | List, Joachim Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Holloway, Timo | 10 |
10 | Wiessner, Georg | + | : | − | Boettcher, Christian | 14 |
Union Oldenburg | 5 | − | 3 | SC Braunschweig-Gliesmarode | ||
1 | Breutigam, Martin | ½ | : | ½ | Braun, Vitali | 1 |
2 | Schuette, Marc | 1 | : | 0 | Wiebe, Patrick | 2 |
3 | Hermann, Manfred | ½ | : | ½ | Clemens, Christian | 3 |
4 | Wittje, Berthold Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Israel, Jens | 5 |
5 | Bredemeier, Dirk | ½ | : | ½ | Nimtz, Manfred Dr. | 6 |
6 | Mueer, Sebastian | 1 | : | 0 | Barlag, Christoph | 7 |
7 | Heinemann, Ernst | 1 | : | 0 | Hauernherm, Stefan | 8 |
8 | Thimm, Torsten | 0 | : | 1 | Bluebaum, Bettina | 13 |
Tabelle nach Runde 3
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Tempo Göttingen | 3 | 6 | 18½ | 87 |
2. | Nordhorn Blanke | 3 | 6 | 16½ | 76 |
3. | Union Oldenburg | 3 | 5 | 13½ | 59 |
4. | PSC Hannover | 3 | 4 | 12 | 47½ |
5. | Post SV Uelzen | 3 | 3 | 12 | 56 |
6. | SC Braunschweig-Gliesmarode | 3 | 2 | 11 | 44½ |
7. | SC Melle 03 | 3 | 2 | 10½ | 56 |
8. | SG Schinkel | 3 | 2 | 9 | 35½ |
9. | Hamelner SV | 3 | 0 | 10 | 51½ |
10. | Bremer SG | 3 | 0 | 7 | 27 |