Oberliga Nord West:
Ergebnisse 1. Runde
SG Schinkel | 4½ | − | 3½ | Hamelner SV | ||
2 | Rehbein, Detlef | 0 | : | 1 | Bode, Wilfried | 1 |
3 | Botschek, Martin | ½ | : | ½ | David, Adrian | 2 |
4 | Hillebrand, Philipp | ½ | : | ½ | Renner, Kai | 3 |
5 | Bennemann, Ingmar | 0 | : | 1 | Rust, Stephan | 5 |
6 | Hischemoeller, Dieter | 1 | : | 0 | Belov, Igor | 6 |
7 | Brueggemann, Frank | 1 | : | 0 | Schmidt, Dennis | 7 |
10 | Reichert, Matthias | 1 | : | 0 | Van Son, Lutz | 8 |
11 | Korel, Alexander | ½ | : | ½ | Barz, Oliver | 12 |
Nordhorn Blanke | 5½ | − | 2½ | SC Melle 03 | ||
1 | Kroeze, Frank M. | 1 | : | 0 | Gutman, Lev | 1 |
2 | Schulz, Jens | ½ | : | ½ | Hoffmann, Alexander | 2 |
3 | Ten Vergert, Paul | 1 | : | 0 | Schuh, Dirk | 3 |
4 | Bierenbroodspot, Paul | 0 | : | 1 | Juergens, Peter | 4 |
5 | Baeumler, Ilja | 0 | : | 1 | Hummel, Dirk | 5 |
6 | Baisakow, Alexander | 1 | : | 0 | Gronde, Ingo | 6 |
7 | Hoellman, Ludger | 1 | : | 0 | Dan, Efim | 9 |
8 | Andre, Wolfgang | 1 | : | 0 | Stuehmeier, Chris | 15 |
PSC Hannover | 1½ | − | 6½ | SC Tempo Göttingen | ||
1 | Bangiev, Alexander | 0 | : | 1 | Solleveld, Maarten Dr. | 1 |
3 | Piepho, Niels | 0 | : | 1 | Markgraf, Alexander | 2 |
4 | Schulze, Torben | ½ | : | ½ | Silber, Henning | 3 |
5 | Kampmann, Heiko | 0 | : | 1 | Rezasade, Amir | 4 |
6 | Neumair, Jerome | ½ | : | ½ | Priebe, Jan | 5 |
8 | Ljubarskij, Jurij | 0 | : | 1 | Gottschlich, Carsten | 6 |
9 | Degro, Heiko | 0 | : | 1 | Buchenau, Frank | 7 |
14 | Hilburt, Leonid | ½ | : | ½ | Boettcher, Christian | 14 |
Bremer SG | 2½ | − | 5½ | SC Braunschweig-Gliesmarode | ||
1 | Borik, Otto | 1 | : | 0 | Braun, Vitali | 1 |
2 | Issing, Peter | 0 | : | 1 | Wiebe, Patrick | 2 |
3 | Hundack, Rolf | ½ | : | ½ | Clemens, Christian | 3 |
5 | Viet, Arend | 0 | : | 1 | Horn, Matthias | 4 |
7 | Peters, Frank | 0 | : | 1 | Israel, Jens | 5 |
8 | Giel, Olaf | 0 | : | 1 | Nimtz, Manfred Dr. | 6 |
9 | Rust-Lux, Klaus | 0 | : | 1 | Barlag, Christoph | 7 |
10 | Schoene, Armin Prof. | 1 | : | 0 | Hauernherm, Stefan | 8 |
Post SV Uelzen | 4 | − | 4 | Union Oldenburg | ||
1 | Laubsch, Bernd | 0 | : | 1 | Breutigam, Martin | 1 |
2 | Kaphle, Sebastian | 1 | : | 0 | Schuette, Marc | 2 |
3 | Bogomolow, Sergej | 0 | : | 1 | Hermann, Manfred | 3 |
4 | Wiegmann, Sascha | 1 | : | 0 | Wittje, Berthold Dr. | 4 |
6 | Raabe, Peter | 1 | : | 0 | Bredemeier, Dirk | 5 |
7 | Seemann, Semjon | 0 | : | 1 | Heinemann, Ernst | 7 |
8 | Jeske, Mark | 1 | : | 0 | Thimm, Torsten | 8 |
10 | Wiessner, Georg | 0 | : | 1 | Wempe, Juergen | 14 |
Tabelle nach Runde 1
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Tempo Göttingen | 1 | 2 | 6½ | 30½ |
2. | SC Braunschweig-Gliesmarode | 1 | 2 | 5½ | 24 |
3. | Nordhorn Blanke | 1 | 2 | 5½ | 23½ |
4. | SG Schinkel | 1 | 2 | 4½ | 16 |
5. | Post SV Uelzen | 1 | 1 | 4 | 18 |
6. | Union Oldenburg | 1 | 1 | 4 | 18 |
7. | Hamelner SV | 1 | 0 | 3½ | 20 |
8. | SC Melle 03 | 1 | 0 | 2½ | 12½ |
9. | Bremer SG | 1 | 0 | 2½ | 12 |
10. | PSC Hannover | 1 | 0 | 1½ | 5½ |