Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

FC Bayern München ½ OSG Baden Baden
2 Bromberger, Stefan 0 : 1 Movsesian, Sergej 5
6 Reiss, Tibor 0 : 1 Bacrot, Etienne 6
7 Renner, Christoph 0 : 1 Nielsen, Peter-Heine 8
9 Belezky, Alexander 0 : 1 Vallejo Pons, Francisco 9
10 Meister, Peter 0 : 1 Naiditsch, Arkadij 10
12 Meissner, Bernd ½ : ½ Dautov, Rustem 14
13 Deglmann, Ludwig 0 : 1 Doettling, Fabian 15
18 Graf, Felix 0 : 1 Schlosser, Philipp 16
 
SV Nickelhütte Aue 2 6 SC Eppingen
9 Vasilevich, Tatjana 0 : 1 Balogh, Csaba 3
10 Melamed, Tatiana 0 : 1 Postny, Evgeny 4
11 Diebl, Lutz ½ : ½ Gyimesi, Zoltan 5
12 Eichner, Sebastian 0 : 1 Acs, Peter 6
13 Wichmann, Cliff ½ : ½ Ruck, Robert 9
14 Rosko, Lubos ½ : ½ Medvegy, Zoltan 12
15 Heinz, Juergen 0 : 1 Mann, Christian 14
16 Schnabel, Ralf ½ : ½ Vogt, Lothar 15
 
Werder Bremen 4 4 SK Turm Emsdetten
2 Gashimov, Vugar 1 : 0 Giri, Anish 1
4 Fressinet, Laurent ½ : ½ Spoelman, Wouter 3
6 McShane, Luke James 0 : 1 Janssen, Ruud 5
7 Areshchenko, Alexander ½ : ½ Brandenburg, Daan 6
8 Roiz, Michael ½ : ½ Pruijssers, Roeland 9
9 Nyback, Tomi ½ : ½ Breder, Dennis 12
10 Hracek, Zbynek 0 : 1 Kleijn, Christov 13
12 Babula, Vlastimil 1 : 0 Kabatianski, Alexandr 16
 
Delmenhorster SK SV Wattenscheid
1 Heberla, Bartlomeij ½ : ½ Najer, Evgeniy 2
3 Jugelt, Tobias ½ : ½ Macieja, Bartlomiej 3
5 Luch, Michal 0 : 1 Bogner, Sebastian 5
6 Lubczynski, Rafal ½ : ½ Rustemov, Alexander 7
11 Margraf, Daniel 0 : 1 Appel, Ralf 8
12 Hoeffer, David 0 : 1 Holzke, Frank Dr. 10
14 Skinke, Katrina 0 : 1 Handke, Florian 11
15 Ohse, Andreas Dr. 0 : 1 Hirneise, Tobias 12
 
SG Trier 2 6 SG Solingen
1 Lupulescu, Constantin ½ : ½ Smeets, Jan 1
2 Howell, David W L 0 : 1 Sandipan, Chanda 2
3 Erdoes, Viktor ½ : ½ Stellwagen, Daniel 3
5 Cyborowski, Lukasz ½ : ½ L'Ami, Erwin 4
7 Gordon, Stephen ½ : ½ Werle, Jan 5
8 Jaracz, Pawel 0 : 1 Nikolic, Predrag 6
9 Gonda, Laszlo 0 : 1 Ragger, Markus 7
10 Seger, Ruediger 0 : 1 Ernst, Sipke 11
 
SV Griesheim 4 4 SC Remagen
1 Mista, Aleksandar 0 : 1 Parligras, Mircea 4
2 Berczes, David 1 : 0 Goloshchapov, Alexander 5
3 Tazbir, Marcin ½ : ½ Dgebuadze, Alexandre 8
5 Murdzia, Piotr 1 : 0 Swinkels, Robin 9
7 Grabarczyk, Bogdan 0 : 1 Bok, Benjamin 10
8 Bulski, Krzysztof ½ : ½ Teske, Henrik 12
9 Geske, Julian ½ : ½ Popovic, Petar 13
12 Koehler, Ronald ½ : ½ Kipper, Jens 15
 
Hamburger SK SF Katernberg
2 Kempinski, Robert ½ : ½ Negi, Parimarjan 2
4 Baramidze, David ½ : ½ Chuchelov, Vladimir 3
6 Ftacnik, Lubomir Dr. 1 : 0 Bischoff, Klaus 4
7 Huschenbeth, Niclas 0 : 1 Firman, Nazar 5
8 Rogozenco, Dorian ½ : ½ Zaragatski, Ilja 9
11 Heinemann, Thies 0 : 1 Thesing, Matthias 11
13 Berger, Steve 1 : 0 Siebrecht, Sebastian 12
17 Carlstedt, Jonathan 1 : 0 Scholz, Christian 13
 
Schachfreunde Berlin 3 5 SV Mülheim Nord
1 Markos, Jan 0 : 1 Fridman, Daniel 3
2 Kraemer, Martin ½ : ½ Potkin, Vladimir 4
4 Miezis, Normunds 0 : 1 Tregubov, Pavel V. 5
5 Lauber, Arnd 0 : 1 Landa, Konstantin 6
6 Polzin, Rainer ½ : ½ Hausrath, Daniel 10
8 Schneider, Ilja ½ : ½ Feygin, Michael 11
10 Thiede, Lars 1 : 0 Levin, Felix 14
11 Poldauf, Dirk ½ : ½ Kaufeld, Juergen 16

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 9 17 54½ 246½
2. Werder Bremen 9 15 47 208½
3. SC Eppingen 9 15 45 201½
4. SG Solingen 9 14 43 186
5. SV Mülheim Nord 9 14 41½ 199
6. SF Katernberg 9 10 37 164½
7. SG Trier 9 10 36½ 164½
8. Hamburger SK 9 9 39 180
9. SV Wattenscheid 9 9 32 144½
10. SK Turm Emsdetten 9 7 32½ 153½
11. Schachfreunde Berlin 9 6 33½ 146½
12. SV Nickelhütte Aue 9 6 32½ 141
13. SV Griesheim 9 6 31½ 143½
14. SC Remagen 9 4 30½ 133
15. FC Bayern München 9 2 23   99½
16. Delmenhorster SK 9 0 17   80