Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

SC Eppingen 5 3 SK Turm Emsdetten
1 Berkes, Ferenc 1 : 0 Giri, Anish 1
2 Tiviakov, Sergei ½ : ½ Spoelman, Wouter 3
3 Balogh, Csaba 1 : 0 Janssen, Ruud 5
5 Gyimesi, Zoltan 1 : 0 Brandenburg, Daan 6
6 Acs, Peter ½ : ½ Pruijssers, Roeland 9
7 Bindrich, Falko ½ : ½ Fiebig, Thomas 10
8 Braun, Arik 0 : 1 Kleijn, Christov 13
12 Medvegy, Zoltan ½ : ½ Richter, Christian 15
 
OSG Baden Baden SV Wattenscheid
4 Svidler, Peter ½ : ½ Bartel, Mateusz 4
7 Adams, Michael ½ : ½ Bogner, Sebastian 5
8 Nielsen, Peter-Heine 1 : 0 Czarnota, Pawel 6
10 Naiditsch, Arkadij 1 : 0 Rustemov, Alexander 7
12 Meier, Georg 0 : 1 Appel, Ralf 8
13 Gustafsson, Jan ½ : ½ Handke, Florian 11
14 Dautov, Rustem 1 : 0 Hirneise, Tobias 12
15 Doettling, Fabian 1 : 0 Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr. 14
 
SG Solingen 5 3 SV Mülheim Nord
1 Smeets, Jan 1 : 0 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime 1
2 Sandipan, Chanda ½ : ½ Motylev, Alexander 2
3 Stellwagen, Daniel ½ : ½ Fridman, Daniel 3
4 L'Ami, Erwin 0 : 1 Tregubov, Pavel V. 5
5 Werle, Jan 0 : 1 Berelowitsch, Alexander 9
6 Nikolic, Predrag 1 : 0 Feygin, Michael 11
7 Ragger, Markus 1 : 0 Saltaev, Mihail 12
10 Hoffmann, Michael 1 : 0 Levin, Felix 14
 
SC Remagen SF Katernberg
4 Parligras, Mircea ½ : ½ Negi, Parimarjan 2
5 Goloshchapov, Alexander ½ : ½ Chuchelov, Vladimir 3
8 Dgebuadze, Alexandre 0 : 1 Bischoff, Klaus 4
9 Swinkels, Robin ½ : ½ Fontaine, Robert 6
10 Bok, Benjamin ½ : ½ Lahno, Kateryna 7
11 Michiels, Bart ½ : ½ Ris, Robert 10
12 Teske, Henrik ½ : ½ Thesing, Matthias 11
13 Popovic, Petar ½ : ½ Siebrecht, Sebastian 12
 
Schachfreunde Berlin 7 1 FC Bayern München
2 Kraemer, Martin ½ : ½ Bromberger, Stefan 2
3 Maksimenko, Andrei ½ : ½ Schenk, Andreas 3
4 Miezis, Normunds 1 : 0 Reiss, Tibor 6
6 Polzin, Rainer 1 : 0 Renner, Christoph 7
8 Schneider, Ilja 1 : 0 Tischbierek, Raj 8
10 Thiede, Lars 1 : 0 Meister, Peter 10
11 Poldauf, Dirk 1 : 0 Meissner, Bernd 12
13 Thinius, Marco 1 : 0 Deglmann, Ludwig 13
 
Hamburger SK SV Nickelhütte Aue
1 Wojtaszek, Radoslav 1 : 0 Meijers, Viesturs 2
2 Kempinski, Robert 1 : 0 Slobodjan, Roman 3
5 Hansen, Sune Berg ½ : ½ Petr, Martin 5
6 Ftacnik, Lubomir Dr. 1 : 0 Prohaszka, Peter 7
8 Rogozenco, Dorian ½ : ½ Spiess, Gunter 8
11 Heinemann, Thies ½ : ½ Diebl, Lutz 11
13 Berger, Steve 0 : 1 Wichmann, Cliff 13
14 Sebastian, Dirk 1 : 0 Rosko, Lubos 14
 
SV Griesheim 3 5 Werder Bremen
1 Mista, Aleksandar 0 : 1 Efimenko, Zahar 3
2 Berczes, David ½ : ½ Fressinet, Laurent 4
3 Tazbir, Marcin ½ : ½ McShane, Luke James 6
4 Jakubowski, Krzysztof ½ : ½ Roiz, Michael 8
5 Murdzia, Piotr ½ : ½ Nyback, Tomi 9
8 Bulski, Krzysztof 1 : 0 Hracek, Zbynek 10
9 Geske, Julian 0 : 1 Babula, Vlastimil 12
12 Koehler, Ronald 0 : 1 Skripchenko, Almira 15
 
SG Trier 7 1 Delmenhorster SK
1 Lupulescu, Constantin 1 : 0 Heberla, Bartlomeij 1
2 Howell, David W L 1 : 0 Warakomski, Tomasz 2
3 Erdoes, Viktor 1 : 0 Jugelt, Tobias 3
4 Bobras, Piotr ½ : ½ Lammers, Markus 4
5 Cyborowski, Lukasz ½ : ½ Luch, Michal 5
6 Haslinger, Stewart 1 : 0 Meyer, Malte 8
8 Jaracz, Pawel 1 : 0 Mossakowski, Florian 9
9 Gonda, Laszlo 1 : 0 Hoeffer, David 12

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 3 6 17½ 79
2. Werder Bremen 3 6 15 68
3. SF Katernberg 3 6 14½ 66½
4. Hamburger SK 3 4 15½ 73½
5. Schachfreunde Berlin 3 4 14 55½
6. SC Eppingen 3 4 13 61
7. SV Mülheim Nord 3 4 12 58
8. SG Solingen 3 4 12 54
9. SK Turm Emsdetten 3 3 12½ 57½
10. SV Wattenscheid 3 3 11 49
11. SG Trier 3 2 13 57
12. SV Griesheim 3 2 11 48½
13. SV Nickelhütte Aue 3 0   9 40½
14. SC Remagen 3 0   8½ 35
15. FC Bayern München 3 0   7½ 31½
16. Delmenhorster SK 3 0   6 29½