Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

Hamburger SK Delmenhorster SK
1 Wojtaszek, Radoslav ½ : ½ Heberla, Bartlomeij 1
2 Kempinski, Robert 1 : 0 Warakomski, Tomasz 2
4 Baramidze, David 1 : 0 Jugelt, Tobias 3
6 Ftacnik, Lubomir Dr. 1 : 0 Lammers, Markus 4
10 Mueller, Karsten Dr. ½ : ½ Luch, Michal 5
11 Heinemann, Thies ½ : ½ Meyer, Malte 8
12 Reeh, Oliver 1 : 0 Mossakowski, Florian 9
14 Sebastian, Dirk 1 : 0 Margraf, Daniel 11
 
Schachfreunde Berlin Werder Bremen
2 Kraemer, Martin 0 : 1 Efimenko, Zahar 3
5 Lauber, Arnd 0 : 1 Fressinet, Laurent 4
6 Polzin, Rainer ½ : ½ McShane, Luke James 6
7 Berndt, Stephan ½ : ½ Areshchenko, Alexander 7
8 Schneider, Ilja 0 : 1 Nyback, Tomi 9
9 Agopov, Mikail ½ : ½ Hracek, Zbynek 10
10 Thiede, Lars ½ : ½ Feller, Sebastien 11
11 Poldauf, Dirk ½ : ½ Babula, Vlastimil 12
 
SG Trier SK Turm Emsdetten
4 Bobras, Piotr 0 : 1 Giri, Anish 1
6 Haslinger, Stewart 0 : 1 Mchedlishvili, Mikheil 2
7 Gordon, Stephen 0 : 1 Hector, Jonny 4
8 Jaracz, Pawel ½ : ½ Cramling, Pia 7
10 Seger, Ruediger ½ : ½ Fiebig, Thomas 10
11 Cioara, Andrei Nestor ½ : ½ Bellon Lopez, Juan Manuel 11
12 Brunner, Nicolas ½ : ½ Breder, Dennis 12
14 Kolbus, Dietmar ½ : ½ Zumsande, Martin 14
 
SV Griesheim 4 4 SV Wattenscheid
1 Mista, Aleksandar 1 : 0 Najer, Evgeniy 2
3 Tazbir, Marcin ½ : ½ Macieja, Bartlomiej 3
5 Murdzia, Piotr 0 : 1 Bartel, Mateusz 4
6 Grabarczyk, Miroslaw ½ : ½ Bogner, Sebastian 5
7 Grabarczyk, Bogdan 0 : 1 Rustemov, Alexander 7
8 Bulski, Krzysztof 1 : 0 Appel, Ralf 8
9 Geske, Julian 0 : 1 Handke, Florian 11
10 Walter, Stefan 1 : 0 Hirneise, Tobias 12
 
SV Mülheim Nord FC Bayern München
3 Fridman, Daniel ½ : ½ Bromberger, Stefan 2
5 Tregubov, Pavel V. 1 : 0 Schenk, Andreas 3
8 Malakhatko, Vadim ½ : ½ Boensch, Uwe 5
9 Berelowitsch, Alexander 1 : 0 Renner, Christoph 7
11 Feygin, Michael ½ : ½ Belezky, Alexander 9
12 Saltaev, Mihail ½ : ½ Meister, Peter 10
13 Schebler, Gerhard ½ : ½ Meissner, Bernd 12
15 Litwak, Aleksej 0 : 1 Deglmann, Ludwig 13
 
SF Katernberg 5 3 SV Nickelhütte Aue
1 Volokitin, Andrei 0 : 1 Onischuk, Alexander 1
4 Bischoff, Klaus 1 : 0 Meijers, Viesturs 2
9 Zaragatski, Ilja 1 : 0 Slobodjan, Roman 3
10 Ris, Robert ½ : ½ Oral, Tomas 4
11 Thesing, Matthias ½ : ½ Petr, Martin 5
13 Scholz, Christian ½ : ½ Gaponenko, Inna 6
14 Kotainy, Jens ½ : ½ Spiess, Gunter 8
15 Rosen, Bernd 1 : 0 Eichner, Sebastian 12
 
SG Solingen SC Eppingen
2 Sandipan, Chanda 1 : 0 Postny, Evgeny 4
5 Werle, Jan ½ : ½ Gyimesi, Zoltan 5
6 Nikolic, Predrag ½ : ½ Bindrich, Falko 7
7 Ragger, Markus 1 : 0 Braun, Arik 8
8 Edouard, Romain 0 : 1 Ruck, Robert 9
9 Jussupow, Artur ½ : ½ Guliyev, Namig 10
11 Ernst, Sipke ½ : ½ Medvegy, Zoltan 12
12 Naumann, Alexander ½ : ½ Paehtz, Elisabeth 13
 
SC Remagen OSG Baden Baden
3 Gharamian, Tigran 0 : 1 Svidler, Peter 4
4 Parligras, Mircea ½ : ½ Movsesian, Sergej 5
7 Degraeve, Jean-Marc 0 : 1 Bacrot, Etienne 6
8 Dgebuadze, Alexandre 0 : 1 Adams, Michael 7
10 Bok, Benjamin 0 : 1 Vallejo Pons, Francisco 9
11 Michiels, Bart 0 : 1 Naiditsch, Arkadij 10
13 Popovic, Petar ½ : ½ Gustafsson, Jan 13
15 Kipper, Jens ½ : ½ Schlosser, Philipp 16

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 2 4 12 56
2. Werder Bremen 2 4 10 46
3. SF Katernberg 2 4 10 45½
4. SV Mülheim Nord 2 4   9 42½
5. SK Turm Emsdetten 2 3   9½ 48
6. SV Wattenscheid 2 3   8½ 36
7. Hamburger SK 2 2 10 46
8. SV Griesheim 2 2   8 34½
9. SC Eppingen 2 2   8 34½
10. SG Solingen 2 2   7 33½
11. Schachfreunde Berlin 2 2   7 27
12. SV Nickelhütte Aue 2 0   6½ 32
13. FC Bayern München 2 0   6½ 24
14. SG Trier 2 0   6 25½
15. Delmenhorster SK 2 0   5 25
16. SC Remagen 2 0   5 20