Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 10. Runde

SG Solingen Hamburger SK
1 Smeets, Jan 0 : 1 Wojtaszek, Radoslav 1
3 Stellwagen, Daniel 1 : 0 Kempinski, Robert 2
4 L'Ami, Erwin ½ : ½ Baramidze, David 4
6 Nikolic, Predrag ½ : ½ Hansen, Sune Berg 5
7 Ragger, Markus 1 : 0 Ftacnik, Lubomir Dr. 6
10 Hoffmann, Michael 0 : 1 Huschenbeth, Niclas 7
11 Ernst, Sipke ½ : ½ Heinemann, Thies 11
12 Naumann, Alexander 1 : 0 Berger, Steve 13
 
SC Remagen 7 1 Schachfreunde Berlin
3 Gharamian, Tigran 1 : 0 Kraemer, Martin 2
4 Parligras, Mircea 1 : 0 Maksimenko, Andrei 3
5 Goloshchapov, Alexander 1 : 0 Lauber, Arnd 5
7 Degraeve, Jean-Marc 1 : 0 Polzin, Rainer 6
8 Dgebuadze, Alexandre ½ : ½ Schneider, Ilja 8
9 Swinkels, Robin 1 : 0 Agopov, Mikail 9
13 Popovic, Petar ½ : ½ Thiede, Lars 10
14 Seel, Christian 1 : 0 Thinius, Marco 13
 
Werder Bremen SV Mülheim Nord
1 Eljanov, Pavel 0 : 1 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime 1
2 Gashimov, Vugar 1 : 0 Fridman, Daniel 3
3 Efimenko, Zahar ½ : ½ Landa, Konstantin 6
6 McShane, Luke James ½ : ½ Golod, Vitali 7
7 Areshchenko, Alexander 1 : 0 Berelowitsch, Alexander 9
9 Nyback, Tomi 1 : 0 Hausrath, Daniel 10
10 Hracek, Zbynek ½ : ½ Feygin, Michael 11
12 Babula, Vlastimil 1 : 0 Saltaev, Mihail 12
 
Delmenhorster SK SF Katernberg
1 Heberla, Bartlomeij ½ : ½ Volokitin, Andrei 1
2 Warakomski, Tomasz 1 : 0 Chuchelov, Vladimir 3
3 Jugelt, Tobias 0 : 1 Bischoff, Klaus 4
5 Luch, Michal ½ : ½ Firman, Nazar 5
8 Meyer, Malte 0 : 1 Glek, Igor V 8
12 Hoeffer, David 1 : 0 Zaragatski, Ilja 9
15 Ohse, Andreas Dr. 0 : 1 Siebrecht, Sebastian 12
17 Kuegel, Tobias ½ : ½ Kotainy, Jens 14
 
SV Griesheim 2 6 OSG Baden Baden
1 Mista, Aleksandar 0 : 1 Bacrot, Etienne 6
3 Tazbir, Marcin ½ : ½ Nielsen, Peter-Heine 8
5 Murdzia, Piotr 0 : 1 Naiditsch, Arkadij 10
6 Grabarczyk, Miroslaw ½ : ½ Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter 11
7 Grabarczyk, Bogdan ½ : ½ Meier, Georg 12
8 Bulski, Krzysztof 0 : 1 Gustafsson, Jan 13
9 Geske, Julian ½ : ½ Doettling, Fabian 15
10 Walter, Stefan 0 : 1 Schlosser, Philipp 16
 
SG Trier SC Eppingen
1 Lupulescu, Constantin ½ : ½ Berkes, Ferenc 1
5 Cyborowski, Lukasz ½ : ½ Balogh, Csaba 3
8 Jaracz, Pawel 0 : 1 Postny, Evgeny 4
9 Gonda, Laszlo 1 : 0 Braun, Arik 8
10 Seger, Ruediger 0 : 1 Ruck, Robert 9
11 Cioara, Andrei Nestor 0 : 1 Guliyev, Namig 10
13 Galyas, Miklos ½ : ½ Medvegy, Zoltan 12
14 Kolbus, Dietmar 0 : 1 Paehtz, Elisabeth 13
 
SV Nickelhütte Aue SK Turm Emsdetten
2 Meijers, Viesturs 0 : 1 Giri, Anish 1
3 Slobodjan, Roman ½ : ½ Hector, Jonny 4
8 Spiess, Gunter 0 : 1 Janssen, Ruud 5
9 Vasilevich, Tatjana ½ : ½ Grandelius, Nils 8
10 Melamed, Tatiana 0 : 1 Pruijssers, Roeland 9
12 Eichner, Sebastian ½ : ½ Fiebig, Thomas 10
13 Wichmann, Cliff 1 : 0 Breder, Dennis 12
16 Schnabel, Ralf 0 : 1 Richter, Christian 15
 
FC Bayern München SV Wattenscheid
2 Bromberger, Stefan 0 : 1 Vitiugov, Nikita 1
4 Marcelin, Cyril ½ : ½ Macieja, Bartlomiej 3
7 Renner, Christoph 1 : 0 Bartel, Mateusz 4
10 Meister, Peter 1 : 0 Czarnota, Pawel 6
12 Meissner, Bernd 0 : 1 Rustemov, Alexander 7
14 Reich, Thomas 1 : 0 Appel, Ralf 8
15 Lentrodt, Thomas ½ : ½ Handke, Florian 11
18 Graf, Felix ½ : ½ Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr. 14

Tabelle nach Runde 10

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 10 19 60½ 273½
2. Werder Bremen 10 17 52½ 230
3. SC Eppingen 10 17 50½ 224
4. SG Solingen 10 16 47½ 204½
5. SV Mülheim Nord 10 14 44 213½
6. SF Katernberg 10 12 41½ 183½
7. SG Trier 10 10 39 178
8. Hamburger SK 10 9 42½ 197½
9. SK Turm Emsdetten 10 9 38 180
10. SV Wattenscheid 10 9 35½ 161½
11. SC Remagen 10 6 37½ 166
12. SV Nickelhütte Aue 10 6 35 150½
13. Schachfreunde Berlin 10 6 34½ 149½
14. SV Griesheim 10 6 33½ 152½
15. FC Bayern München 10 4 27½ 118½
16. Delmenhorster SK 10 0 20½   97