Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SV Nickelhütte Aue SV Mülheim Nord
1 Onischuk, Alexander ½ : ½ Fridman, Daniel 3
3 Slobodjan, Roman ½ : ½ Tregubov, Pavel V. 5
4 Oral, Tomas ½ : ½ Malakhatko, Vadim 8
5 Petr, Martin ½ : ½ Berelowitsch, Alexander 9
6 Gaponenko, Inna ½ : ½ Feygin, Michael 11
8 Spiess, Gunter 0 : 1 Saltaev, Mihail 12
12 Eichner, Sebastian 1 : 0 Schebler, Gerhard 13
16 Schnabel, Ralf 0 : 1 Litwak, Aleksej 15
 
FC Bayern München 3 5 SF Katernberg
2 Bromberger, Stefan 0 : 1 Volokitin, Andrei 1
3 Schenk, Andreas 0 : 1 Bischoff, Klaus 4
5 Boensch, Uwe 1 : 0 Zaragatski, Ilja 9
7 Renner, Christoph 0 : 1 Ris, Robert 10
9 Belezky, Alexander ½ : ½ Thesing, Matthias 11
10 Meister, Peter 1 : 0 Scholz, Christian 13
12 Meissner, Bernd 0 : 1 Kotainy, Jens 14
13 Deglmann, Ludwig ½ : ½ Rosen, Bernd 15
 
SV Wattenscheid SG Trier
2 Najer, Evgeniy ½ : ½ Bobras, Piotr 4
3 Macieja, Bartlomiej ½ : ½ Haslinger, Stewart 6
4 Bartel, Mateusz ½ : ½ Gordon, Stephen 7
5 Bogner, Sebastian ½ : ½ Jaracz, Pawel 8
7 Rustemov, Alexander ½ : ½ Seger, Ruediger 10
8 Appel, Ralf 0 : 1 Cioara, Andrei Nestor 11
11 Handke, Florian 1 : 0 Brunner, Nicolas 12
12 Hirneise, Tobias 1 : 0 Kolbus, Dietmar 14
 
SK Turm Emsdetten 4 4 SV Griesheim
1 Giri, Anish ½ : ½ Mista, Aleksandar 1
2 Mchedlishvili, Mikheil 1 : 0 Tazbir, Marcin 3
4 Hector, Jonny ½ : ½ Murdzia, Piotr 5
7 Cramling, Pia ½ : ½ Grabarczyk, Miroslaw 6
10 Fiebig, Thomas ½ : ½ Grabarczyk, Bogdan 7
11 Bellon Lopez, Juan Manuel 0 : 1 Bulski, Krzysztof 8
12 Breder, Dennis 0 : 1 Geske, Julian 9
14 Zumsande, Martin 1 : 0 Walter, Stefan 10
 
Werder Bremen Hamburger SK
3 Efimenko, Zahar 0 : 1 Wojtaszek, Radoslav 1
4 Fressinet, Laurent 1 : 0 Kempinski, Robert 2
6 McShane, Luke James ½ : ½ Baramidze, David 4
7 Areshchenko, Alexander 1 : 0 Ftacnik, Lubomir Dr. 6
9 Nyback, Tomi 0 : 1 Mueller, Karsten Dr. 10
10 Hracek, Zbynek ½ : ½ Heinemann, Thies 11
11 Feller, Sebastien ½ : ½ Reeh, Oliver 12
12 Babula, Vlastimil 1 : 0 Sebastian, Dirk 14
 
Delmenhorster SK Schachfreunde Berlin
1 Heberla, Bartlomeij ½ : ½ Kraemer, Martin 2
2 Warakomski, Tomasz 1 : 0 Lauber, Arnd 5
3 Jugelt, Tobias 0 : 1 Polzin, Rainer 6
4 Lammers, Markus ½ : ½ Berndt, Stephan 7
5 Luch, Michal ½ : ½ Schneider, Ilja 8
8 Meyer, Malte ½ : ½ Agopov, Mikail 9
11 Margraf, Daniel 0 : 1 Thiede, Lars 10
13 Korsus, Bernd ½ : ½ Poldauf, Dirk 11
 
OSG Baden Baden SG Solingen
4 Svidler, Peter ½ : ½ Sandipan, Chanda 2
5 Movsesian, Sergej 1 : 0 Werle, Jan 5
6 Bacrot, Etienne ½ : ½ Nikolic, Predrag 6
7 Adams, Michael ½ : ½ Ragger, Markus 7
9 Vallejo Pons, Francisco 1 : 0 Edouard, Romain 8
10 Naiditsch, Arkadij 1 : 0 Jussupow, Artur 9
13 Gustafsson, Jan ½ : ½ Ernst, Sipke 11
16 Schlosser, Philipp ½ : ½ Naumann, Alexander 12
 
SC Eppingen SC Remagen
4 Postny, Evgeny ½ : ½ Gharamian, Tigran 3
5 Gyimesi, Zoltan 1 : 0 Parligras, Mircea 4
7 Bindrich, Falko 0 : 1 Degraeve, Jean-Marc 7
8 Braun, Arik 1 : 0 Dgebuadze, Alexandre 8
9 Ruck, Robert ½ : ½ Bok, Benjamin 10
10 Guliyev, Namig ½ : ½ Michiels, Bart 11
12 Medvegy, Zoltan ½ : ½ Popovic, Petar 13
13 Paehtz, Elisabeth ½ : ½ Kipper, Jens 15

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 1 2 25
2. SF Katernberg 1 2 5 24½
3. SC Eppingen 1 2 21
4. SV Mülheim Nord 1 2 19
5. Schachfreunde Berlin 1 2 18½
6. Werder Bremen 1 2 18½
7. SV Wattenscheid 1 2 18
8. SK Turm Emsdetten 1 1 4 19½
9. SV Griesheim 1 1 4 16½
10. SG Trier 1 0 18
11. Delmenhorster SK 1 0 17½
12. Hamburger SK 1 0 17½
13. SV Nickelhütte Aue 1 0 17
14. SC Remagen 1 0 15
15. FC Bayern München 1 0 3 11½
16. SG Solingen 1 0 11