Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga West:

Terminplan

1. Runde am 18.10.2009                                     Schiedsrichter

11.00 TSV Schott Mainz        -     SG Solingen II              Sabel
11.00 SG Köln Porz            -     SC Hansa Dortmund           Fleischmann
11.00 Aachener SV 1856        -     SG Gerresheim II            Voigt
11.00 SV Hofheim              -     SV Wattenscheid II          Rüll
11.00 SG Bochum 31            -     Godesberger SK              Löffelbein

      2. Runde am 15.11.2009

11.00 SG Solingen II                Godesberger SK              Kurz
11.00 SV Wattenscheid II      -     SG Bochum 31                Göldenboog
11.00 SG Gerresheim II        -     SV Hofheim                  Herrmann
11.00 SC Hansa Dortmund       -     Aachener SV 1856            Niermann
11.00 TSV Schott Mainz        -     SG Köln Porz                Bergmann

      3. Runde am 29.11.2009

11.00 SG Köln Porz            -     SG Solingen II              Fleischmann
11.00 Aachener SV 1856        -     TSV Schott Mainz            Voigt
11.00 SV Hofheim              -     SC Hansa Dortmund           Hettler
11.00 SG Bochum 31            -     SG Gerresheim II            Löffelbein
11.00 Godesberger SK          -     SV Wattenscheid II          Hennings

      4. Runde am 13.12.2009

11.00 SG Solingen II          -     SV Wattenscheid II          Dr.Müller
11.00 SG Gerresheim II        -     Godesberger SK              Herrmann
11.00 SC Hansa Dortmund       -     SG Bochum 31                Göldenboog
11.00 TSV Schott Mainz        -     SV Hofheim                  Sabel
11.00 SG Köln Porz            -     Aachener SV 1856            Block

      5. Runde am 24.01.2010

11.00 Aachener SV 1856        -     SG Solingen II              Voigt
11.00 SV Hofheim              -     SG Köln Porz                Faiß
11.00 SG Bochum 31            -     TSV Schott Mainz            Strozewski
11.00 Godesberger SK          -     SC Hansa Dortmund           von Häfen
11.00 SV Wattenscheid II      -     SG Gerresheim II            Löffelbein

      6. Runde am 07.02.2010

11.00 SG Solingen II          -     SG Gerresheim II            Esser
11.00 SC Hansa Dortmund       -     SV Wattenscheid II          Deventer
11.00 TSV Schott Mainz        -     Godesberger SK              Hinrichs
11.00 SG Köln Porz            -     SG Bochum 31                Fleischmann
11.00 Aachener SV 1856        -     SV Hofheim                  Voigt

      7. Runde am 28.02.2010

11.00 SV Hofheim              -     SG Solingen II              Rüll
11.00 SG Bochum 31            -     Aachener SV 1856            Göldenboog
11.00 Godesberger SK          -     SG Köln Porz                Hennings
11.00 SV Wattenscheid II      -     TSV Schott Mainz            Niermann
11.00 SG Gerresheim II        -     SC Hansa Dortmund           Kurz

      8. Runde am 21.03.2010

11.00 SG Solingen II          -     SC Hansa Dortmund           Dr.Müller
11.00 TSV Schott Mainz        -     SG Gerresheim II            Hinrichs
11.00 SG Köln Porz            -     SV Wattenscheid II          Fleischmann
11.00 Aachener SV 1856        -     Godesberger SK              Voigt
11.00 SV Hofheim              -     SG Bochum 31                Faiß

      9. Runde am 11.04.2010

11.00 SG Bochum 31            -     SG Solingen II              Hinz
11.00 Godesberger SK          -     SV Hofheim                  Hennings
11.00 SV Wattenscheid II      -     Aachener SV 1856            Löffelbein
11.00 SG Gerresheim II        -     SG Köln Porz                Herrmann
11.00 SC Hansa Dortmund       -     TSV Schott Mainz            Göldenboog