Oberliga Ost B:
Ergebnisse 6. Runde
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau | 3 | − | 5 | VSg Offenbach | ||
1 | Kunin, Vitaly | 0 | : | 1 | Poetsch, Hagen | 1 |
2 | Galdunts, Sergey | ½ | : | ½ | Reschke, Stefan | 2 |
5 | Klings, Peter | 0 | : | 1 | Bastian, Martin | 3 |
6 | Boehmer, Christian | ½ | : | ½ | Sick, Oliver | 4 |
7 | Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Jakel, Wolfgang | 6 |
9 | Schneider, Heiko | ½ | : | ½ | Roosen, Holger | 7 |
10 | Schaefer, Michael | 1 | : | 0 | Hoehn, Michael | 8 |
11 | Knoblauch, Peter | 0 | : | 1 | Mueller, Horst | 12 |
SV Oberursel | 4½ | − | 3½ | Schachfreunde Schöneck | ||
2 | Zajogin, Alexander | ½ | : | ½ | Cicak, Slavko | 1 |
3 | Malek, Daniel | ½ | : | ½ | Konopka, Mihal | 2 |
4 | Schlamp, Robert | 1 | : | 0 | Marchio, Enrico | 3 |
5 | Haubt, Georg | 1 | : | 0 | Nazarenus, Moritz | 4 |
6 | Koller, Jens | 0 | : | 1 | Telljohann, Sven | 5 |
7 | Haakert, Juergen | ½ | : | ½ | Schoebel, Wolfgang | 6 |
8 | Oparaugo, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Stockmann, Michael | 8 |
9 | Caoili, Arianne | 1 | : | 0 | Meyer, Kai-Christian | 9 |
Erfurter SK II | 3 | − | 5 | BvK Frankfurt | ||
1 | Voekler, Bernd | 0 | : | 1 | Carmeille, Ludovic | 1 |
2 | Troyke, Christian | 1 | : | 0 | Wege, Jochen | 2 |
3 | Brueggemann, Joachim | 1 | : | 0 | Karabalis, Harilos | 3 |
4 | Krueger, Rainer Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Wendel, Stephan | 4 |
5 | Braeuner, Uwe | 0 | : | 1 | Guenther, Peter | 5 |
6 | Troyke, Doreen | 0 | : | 1 | Rueger, Erhard | 6 |
8 | Hess, Juergen | ½ | : | ½ | Vollmar, Rainer | 7 |
9 | Fischer, Dieter | 0 | : | 1 | Schwenkreis, Thomas | 9 |
SK 1858 Gießen | 5½ | − | 2½ | SC Steinbach | ||
1 | Derichs, Roger | 0 | : | 1 | Wahedi, Ahmad Siar | 1 |
2 | Donchenko, Anatoli G | ½ | : | ½ | Janoschka, Arnd | 2 |
3 | Legde, Georg | 1 | : | 0 | Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. | 3 |
4 | Klingelhoefer, Stefan Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Rasch, Holger | 4 |
6 | Henrich, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Rubel, Julian | 5 |
7 | Gerber, Peter | 1 | : | 0 | Schlein, Julia | 7 |
8 | Kosak, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Schaper, Bjoern | 9 |
11 | Konrad, Lutz Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Hrubesch, Andreas | 12 |
SV Empor Erfurt | 2½ | − | 5½ | Hungen Lich | ||
1 | Luther, Thomas | + | : | − | Repkova, Eva | 1 |
2 | Haensel, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Dubiel, Jacek | 2 |
3 | Wendling, Hannes | 0 | : | 1 | Grafl, Florian | 3 |
4 | Baum, Bernd Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Jakob, Klaus | 8 |
5 | Sieber, Stephan | 0 | : | 1 | Euler, Gerd | 9 |
8 | Jacobi, Robin | 0 | : | 1 | Weise, Martin | 11 |
9 | Pichl, Michael | 0 | : | 1 | Eckhardt, Thorsten | 12 |
15 | Urban, Lars | 0 | : | 1 | Fleuch, Hans-Juergen | 14 |
Medizin Erfurt | 5 | − | 3 | Schachfreunde Neuberg | ||
1 | Holzschuh, Stephan | ½ | : | ½ | Knickel, Aaron | 1 |
2 | Aepfler, Christian | 1 | : | 0 | Schaffer, Hendrik | 2 |
3 | Wehner, Jannis | 1 | : | 0 | Hoegy, Kevin | 3 |
4 | Kirschbaum, Gunnar | 1 | : | 0 | Heck, Norbert | 5 |
5 | Hannes, Diana | 0 | : | 1 | Drill, Frank | 6 |
7 | Reichel, Norbert | ½ | : | ½ | Seifert, Christopher | 7 |
8 | Jakob, Matthias | 1 | : | 0 | Hankel, Dennis | 8 |
10 | Schmuck, Helmut | 0 | : | 1 | Landsiedel, Stephan | 9 |
Tabelle nach Runde 6
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK 1858 Gießen | 6 | 9 | 27 | 117½ |
2. | SV Oberursel | 6 | 8 | 24½ | 104 |
3. | Schachfreunde Schöneck | 6 | 7 | 26½ | 121½ |
4. | SV Empor Erfurt | 6 | 7 | 26 | 124½ |
5. | FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau | 6 | 7 | 25½ | 117½ |
6. | Medizin Erfurt | 6 | 7 | 24½ | 114½ |
7. | SC Steinbach | 6 | 7 | 23½ | 108 |
8. | BvK Frankfurt | 6 | 6 | 25 | 104½ |
9. | VSg Offenbach | 6 | 6 | 24½ | 112 |
10. | Hungen Lich | 6 | 5 | 22½ | 102 |
11. | Schachfreunde Neuberg | 6 | 2 | 20 | 78½ |
12. | Erfurter SK II | 6 | 1 | 18½ | 91½ |