Oberliga Ost B:
Ergebnisse 11. Runde
SK 1858 Gießen | 4 | − | 4 | SV Empor Erfurt | ||
1 | Derichs, Roger | ½ | : | ½ | Haensel, Thomas | 2 |
3 | Legde, Georg | ½ | : | ½ | Baum, Bernd Dr. | 4 |
4 | Klingelhoefer, Stefan Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Sieber, Stephan | 5 |
5 | Sehrt, Juergen | ½ | : | ½ | Rudnitzki, Sergej | 7 |
6 | Henrich, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Jacobi, Robin | 8 |
7 | Gerber, Peter | 1 | : | 0 | Pichl, Michael | 9 |
8 | Kosak, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Wiemers, Holger Dr. | 11 |
11 | Konrad, Lutz Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Strauch, Martin | 16 |
Erfurter SK II | 3 | − | 5 | Medizin Erfurt | ||
3 | Brueggemann, Joachim | ½ | : | ½ | Holzschuh, Stephan | 1 |
4 | Krueger, Rainer Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Aepfler, Christian | 2 |
5 | Braeuner, Uwe | 0 | : | 1 | Kirschbaum, Gunnar | 4 |
6 | Troyke, Doreen | ½ | : | ½ | Hannes, Diana | 5 |
7 | Streltsyn, Grigoriy | ½ | : | ½ | Walther, Cliff | 6 |
8 | Hess, Juergen | 0 | : | 1 | Jakob, Matthias | 8 |
9 | Fischer, Dieter | ½ | : | ½ | Schmuck, Helmut | 10 |
10 | Friedt, Edmund | ½ | : | ½ | Seele, Hartmut | 15 |
BvK Frankfurt | 1½ | − | 6½ | SV Oberursel | ||
2 | Wege, Jochen | ½ | : | ½ | Margolin, Boris | 1 |
4 | Wendel, Stephan | ½ | : | ½ | Zajogin, Alexander | 2 |
5 | Guenther, Peter | 0 | : | 1 | Malek, Daniel | 3 |
6 | Rueger, Erhard | 0 | : | 1 | Schlamp, Robert | 4 |
7 | Vollmar, Rainer | ½ | : | ½ | Haubt, Georg | 5 |
9 | Schwenkreis, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Koller, Jens | 6 |
11 | Nimsch, Helmut | − | : | + | Oparaugo, Thomas | 8 |
14 | Boesch, Dirk | 0 | : | 1 | Falk, Thomas | 13 |
SC Steinbach | 1 | − | 7 | FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau | ||
1 | Wahedi, Ahmad Siar | 0 | : | 1 | Kunin, Vitaly | 1 |
2 | Janoschka, Arnd | − | : | + | Galdunts, Sergey | 2 |
3 | Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Klings, Peter | 5 |
4 | Rasch, Holger | ½ | : | ½ | Boehmer, Christian | 6 |
7 | Schlein, Julia | − | : | + | Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. | 7 |
12 | Hrubesch, Andreas | 0 | : | 1 | Schneider, Heiko | 9 |
15 | Cammarata, Mattia | − | : | + | Schaefer, Michael | 10 |
16 | Becker, Guenter | 0 | : | 1 | Knoblauch, Peter | 11 |
Hungen Lich | 2½ | − | 5½ | Schachfreunde Schöneck | ||
2 | Dubiel, Jacek | ½ | : | ½ | Cicak, Slavko | 1 |
8 | Jakob, Klaus | 0 | : | 1 | Konopka, Mihal | 2 |
9 | Euler, Gerd | 0 | : | 1 | Marchio, Enrico | 3 |
11 | Weise, Martin | 1 | : | 0 | Nazarenus, Moritz | 4 |
12 | Eckhardt, Thorsten | − | : | + | Telljohann, Sven | 5 |
14 | Fleuch, Hans-Juergen | 0 | : | 1 | Schoebel, Wolfgang | 6 |
15 | Wallrabenstein, Udo | 0 | : | 1 | Stockmann, Michael | 8 |
16 | Hausner, Harald | 1 | : | 0 | Meyer, Kai-Christian | 9 |
Schachfreunde Neuberg | 4 | − | 4 | VSg Offenbach | ||
1 | Knickel, Aaron | 0 | : | 1 | Poetsch, Hagen | 1 |
2 | Schaffer, Hendrik | 0 | : | 1 | Bastian, Martin | 3 |
4 | Overbeck, Thorsten | 1 | : | 0 | Roosen, Holger | 7 |
5 | Heck, Norbert | + | : | − | Hoehn, Michael | 8 |
8 | Hankel, Dennis | ½ | : | ½ | Enneper, Eckhard | 9 |
9 | Landsiedel, Stephan | ½ | : | ½ | Mueller, Horst | 12 |
10 | Skarke, Harald | ½ | : | ½ | Stadtmueller, Harald | 14 |
12 | Overbeck, Christopher | ½ | : | ½ | Griep, Christoph | 16 |
Tabelle nach Runde 11
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schachfreunde Schöneck | 11 | 17 | 55½ | 257 |
2. | SK 1858 Gießen | 11 | 16 | 50 | 208½ |
3. | FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau | 11 | 15 | 50 | 230 |
4. | SV Oberursel | 11 | 14 | 48½ | 215½ |
5. | Medizin Erfurt | 11 | 13 | 46 | 209½ |
6. | SV Empor Erfurt | 11 | 12 | 46½ | 218 |
7. | VSg Offenbach | 11 | 10 | 43 | 198½ |
8. | BvK Frankfurt | 11 | 9 | 41 | 172½ |
9. | SC Steinbach | 11 | 9 | 35½ | 161½ |
10. | Hungen Lich | 11 | 8 | 40 | 184 |
11. | Schachfreunde Neuberg | 11 | 6 | 39 | 165 |
12. | Erfurter SK II | 11 | 3 | 33 | 156 |