Oberliga Ost B:
Ergebnisse 10. Runde
SV Empor Erfurt | 3 | − | 5 | Erfurter SK II | ||
2 | Haensel, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Brueggemann, Joachim | 3 |
4 | Baum, Bernd Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Krueger, Rainer Dr. | 4 |
5 | Sieber, Stephan | 0 | : | 1 | Braeuner, Uwe | 5 |
7 | Rudnitzki, Sergej | ½ | : | ½ | Troyke, Doreen | 6 |
8 | Jacobi, Robin | 0 | : | 1 | Streltsyn, Grigoriy | 7 |
9 | Pichl, Michael | 1 | : | 0 | Hess, Juergen | 8 |
11 | Wiemers, Holger Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Fischer, Dieter | 9 |
14 | Trautmann, Johannes | ½ | : | ½ | Friedt, Edmund | 10 |
Medizin Erfurt | 2½ | − | 5½ | SK 1858 Gießen | ||
1 | Holzschuh, Stephan | 1 | : | 0 | Derichs, Roger | 1 |
2 | Aepfler, Christian | ½ | : | ½ | Legde, Georg | 3 |
3 | Wehner, Jannis | 0 | : | 1 | Klingelhoefer, Stefan Dr. | 4 |
4 | Kirschbaum, Gunnar | 1 | : | 0 | Sehrt, Juergen | 5 |
5 | Hannes, Diana | 0 | : | 1 | Henrich, Thomas | 6 |
8 | Jakob, Matthias | 0 | : | 1 | Gerber, Peter | 7 |
10 | Schmuck, Helmut | 0 | : | 1 | Kosak, Michael | 8 |
12 | Fischer, Dennis | 0 | : | 1 | Konrad, Lutz Dr. | 11 |
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau | 5 | − | 3 | BvK Frankfurt | ||
1 | Kunin, Vitaly | 1 | : | 0 | Karabalis, Harilos | 3 |
2 | Galdunts, Sergey | ½ | : | ½ | Wendel, Stephan | 4 |
5 | Klings, Peter | 1 | : | 0 | Guenther, Peter | 5 |
6 | Boehmer, Christian | 1 | : | 0 | Rueger, Erhard | 6 |
7 | Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Vollmar, Rainer | 7 |
9 | Schneider, Heiko | 0 | : | 1 | Engel, Johannes | 8 |
10 | Schaefer, Michael | 0 | : | 1 | Schwenkreis, Thomas | 9 |
14 | Lammer, Peter | ½ | : | ½ | Boesch, Dirk | 14 |
SV Oberursel | 8 | − | 0 | SC Steinbach | ||
1 | Margolin, Boris | 1 | : | 0 | Wahedi, Ahmad Siar | 1 |
2 | Zajogin, Alexander | + | : | − | Janoschka, Arnd | 2 |
3 | Malek, Daniel | 1 | : | 0 | Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. | 3 |
4 | Schlamp, Robert | 1 | : | 0 | Rasch, Holger | 4 |
5 | Haubt, Georg | 1 | : | 0 | Hrubesch, Andreas | 12 |
6 | Koller, Jens | + | : | − | Schulze, Manfred | 13 |
8 | Oparaugo, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Cammarata, Mattia | 15 |
9 | Caoili, Arianne | 1 | : | 0 | Becker, Guenter | 16 |
VSg Offenbach | 4 | − | 4 | Hungen Lich | ||
1 | Poetsch, Hagen | ½ | : | ½ | Dubiel, Jacek | 2 |
3 | Bastian, Martin | 1 | : | 0 | Jakob, Klaus | 8 |
4 | Sick, Oliver | 0 | : | 1 | Euler, Gerd | 9 |
5 | Chandler, Patrick | 0 | : | 1 | Schracke, Guido | 10 |
6 | Jakel, Wolfgang | ½ | : | ½ | Weise, Martin | 11 |
7 | Roosen, Holger | ½ | : | ½ | Eckhardt, Thorsten | 12 |
8 | Hoehn, Michael | + | : | − | Bajramovic, Bego | 13 |
14 | Stadtmueller, Harald | ½ | : | ½ | Fleuch, Hans-Juergen | 14 |
Schachfreunde Schöneck | 6½ | − | 1½ | Schachfreunde Neuberg | ||
1 | Cicak, Slavko | 1 | : | 0 | Schaffer, Hendrik | 2 |
2 | Konopka, Mihal | 1 | : | 0 | Overbeck, Thorsten | 4 |
3 | Marchio, Enrico | 1 | : | 0 | Heck, Norbert | 5 |
4 | Nazarenus, Moritz | ½ | : | ½ | Drill, Frank | 6 |
5 | Telljohann, Sven | 1 | : | 0 | Seifert, Christopher | 7 |
6 | Schoebel, Wolfgang | 1 | : | 0 | Hankel, Dennis | 8 |
8 | Stockmann, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Landsiedel, Stephan | 9 |
9 | Meyer, Kai-Christian | ½ | : | ½ | Skarke, Harald | 10 |
Tabelle nach Runde 10
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schachfreunde Schöneck | 10 | 15 | 50 | 231 |
2. | SK 1858 Gießen | 10 | 15 | 46 | 193½ |
3. | FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau | 10 | 13 | 43 | 199½ |
4. | SV Oberursel | 10 | 12 | 42 | 189 |
5. | SV Empor Erfurt | 10 | 11 | 42½ | 197 |
6. | Medizin Erfurt | 10 | 11 | 41 | 187 |
7. | BvK Frankfurt | 10 | 9 | 39½ | 163 |
8. | VSg Offenbach | 10 | 9 | 39 | 178½ |
9. | SC Steinbach | 10 | 9 | 34½ | 156 |
10. | Hungen Lich | 10 | 8 | 37½ | 174 |
11. | Schachfreunde Neuberg | 10 | 5 | 35 | 149 |
12. | Erfurter SK II | 10 | 3 | 30 | 142½ |