Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

Rochade Magdeburg 5 3 SG AE Magdeburg
2 Stolz, Mike ½ : ½ Andre, Gordon 1
4 Jaeger, Dominik 1 : 0 Zeuner, Michael 2
5 Wagner, Christian 1 : 0 Offinger, Robert 3
6 Niering, Martin 1 : 0 Paul, Johannes 4
7 Seibicke, Ralf ½ : ½ Windelband, Jens 6
10 Kuna, Ralf-Michael ½ : ½ Brueggemann, Florian 8
11 Homburg, David 0 : 1 Rothe, Guido 9
15 Holze, Bernd ½ : ½ Rafayevyh, Vilen 10
 
USC Magdeburg Löberitzer SG
2 Gladilow, Michael 0 : 1 Proehl, Holger 2
3 Bundrock, Thomas ½ : ½ Schuster, Martin 3
4 Hoffmann, Uwe 1 : 0 Schindler, Christian 4
5 Lyashkevych, Igor 0 : 1 Matthey, Harald 5
6 Hanisch, Klaus 0 : 1 Spreng, Simon 7
7 Thiele, Jan 0 : 1 Bilawer, Andreas 8
8 Timoschenko, Enrico ½ : ½ Schaefer, Reyk 9
9 Nguyen, Lam Van ½ : ½ Mertens, Fridolin 10
 
Lok Leipzig Mitte II 5 3 SV Schott Jena
1 Weitzer, Steffen 1 : 0 Burmeister, Rick 2
2 Schirrmeister, Ralf ½ : ½ Hellwig, Tobias 3
3 Braun, Gottfried Dr ½ : ½ Babrikowski, Peter Dr. 4
5 Limpert, Michael ½ : ½ Riedel, Finn 5
6 Greger, Ubald ½ : ½ Dreyer, Michael Dr. 6
7 Just, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Werner, Albrecht 7
8 Dobierzin, Olaf 0 : 1 Broemel, Richard 8
9 Sonntag, Hermann 1 : 0 Richter, Jan 9
 
VFB Schach Leipzig 4 4 SV Jenapharm Jena
1 Heinrich, Thomas 0 : 1 Neidig, Stefan 2
2 Kalkhof, Stefan 0 : 1 Darr, Sascha 3
3 Scholz, Markus Dr. ½ : ½ Middelhoff, Cornelius 5
4 Geiling, Christian 1 : 0 Zipfel, Frank 6
5 Mader, Joerg 0 : 1 Braeuer, Franz 7
7 Rohne, Lars 1 : 0 Kloss, Thomas 8
9 Jaehn, Michael 1 : 0 Missbach, Bernd 10
11 Thiergen, Sven ½ : ½ Mucha, Annegret 11
 
SC Hoyerswerda 4 4 USV Volksbank Halle
1 Lechtynsky, Jiri 1 : 0 Hoepfl, Thomas Dr. 1
2 Jahnel, Guenther 1 : 0 Engelmann, Jakob 2
3 Kesik, Klaus-Dieter 0 : 1 Becker, Michael 3
4 Graf, Roland 0 : 1 Reipsch, Jens 4
5 Schuh, Ruediger ½ : ½ Luther, Juergen 7
6 Boehm, Robert Dr. ½ : ½ Eckhardt, Claudia 8
7 Kregelin, Jan ½ : ½ Jahn, Constanze 13
8 Heyme, Sibylle ½ : ½ Pichler, Manfred Dr. 14
 
USV Chemnitz SV Sangerhausen
1 Feige, Manuel ½ : ½ Strache, Michael 1
2 Womacka, Mathias ½ : ½ Hillmann, Michael 3
3 Quast, Michael 1 : 0 Richter, Dustin 5
4 Kyas, Juergen ½ : ½ Guenther, Christian 6
5 Schenk, Alexander 0 : 1 Duchrow, Oliver 7
6 Kunze, Carlo 1 : 0 Buerckner, Georg 9
8 Eidner, Falk 1 : 0 Korte, Mario 11
16 Pfeiffer, Alfred 1 : 0 Ellemann, Stefan 16

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. USV Chemnitz 9 18 52 238
2. Löberitzer SG 9 12 41½ 181
3. Rochade Magdeburg 9 12 40½ 196½
4. SG AE Magdeburg 9 12 40 174½
5. SC Hoyerswerda 9 10 37½ 168
6. USV Volksbank Halle 9 9 37 152½
7. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 9 8 35½ 156½
8. SV Schott Jena 9 8 35 147½
9. VFB Schach Leipzig 9 8 34½ 155½
10. SV Sangerhausen 9 7 30½ 152
11. SV Jenapharm Jena 9 4 27½ 123
12. USC Magdeburg 9 0 20½   99