Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

Lok Leipzig Mitte II SC Hoyerswerda
1 Weitzer, Steffen ½ : ½ Lechtynsky, Jiri 1
2 Schirrmeister, Ralf 0 : 1 Jahnel, Guenther 2
3 Braun, Gottfried Dr 0 : 1 Kesik, Klaus-Dieter 3
5 Limpert, Michael ½ : ½ Graf, Roland 4
6 Greger, Ubald ½ : ½ Schuh, Ruediger 5
8 Dobierzin, Olaf ½ : ½ Boehm, Robert Dr. 6
9 Sonntag, Hermann 0 : 1 Kregelin, Jan 7
10 Gerhardt, Dirk ½ : ½ Nestler, Reiner 11
 
VFB Schach Leipzig 2 6 USV Chemnitz
1 Heinrich, Thomas ½ : ½ Feige, Manuel 1
2 Kalkhof, Stefan 0 : 1 Womacka, Mathias 2
4 Geiling, Christian 0 : 1 Quast, Michael 3
5 Mader, Joerg 0 : 1 Kyas, Juergen 4
6 Claus, Thomas 0 : 1 Schenk, Alexander 5
7 Rohne, Lars 0 : 1 Kunze, Carlo 6
8 Mueller, Giso 1 : 0 Sobeck, Guenter 12
13 Nerlich, Vincent ½ : ½ Kulke, Tobias 14
 
SV Jenapharm Jena USC Magdeburg
2 Neidig, Stefan 0 : 1 Gladilow, Michael 2
3 Darr, Sascha ½ : ½ Bundrock, Thomas 3
5 Middelhoff, Cornelius ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Uwe 4
6 Zipfel, Frank 0 : 1 Lyashkevych, Igor 5
7 Braeuer, Franz 1 : 0 Thiele, Jan 7
8 Kloss, Thomas 1 : 0 Rost, Michael Dr.Prof. 11
11 Mucha, Annegret ½ : ½ Andreas, Guenter 12
13 Rauhut, Frank Dr. 1 : 0 Nguyen Manh, Hoang 14
 
SV Schott Jena Löberitzer SG
3 Hellwig, Tobias 0 : 1 Reizniece, Dana 1
4 Babrikowski, Peter Dr. 1 : 0 Proehl, Holger 2
5 Riedel, Finn ½ : ½ Schuster, Martin 3
7 Werner, Albrecht ½ : ½ Schindler, Christian 4
8 Broemel, Richard ½ : ½ Matthey, Harald 5
9 Richter, Jan 1 : 0 Mertens, Pauline 6
10 Vieweg, Klaus Dr. ½ : ½ Spreng, Simon 7
11 Schmidt, Lothar ½ : ½ Schaefer, Reyk 9
 
SV Sangerhausen 2 6 Rochade Magdeburg
1 Strache, Michael ½ : ½ Hoffmeyer, Falk Dr. 1
3 Hillmann, Michael 0 : 1 Stolz, Mike 2
4 Bollmann, Henrik 0 : 1 Horvath, Julia 3
5 Richter, Dustin 1 : 0 Niering, Martin 6
6 Guenther, Christian ½ : ½ Seibicke, Ralf 7
7 Duchrow, Oliver 0 : 1 Von Hassel, Ulf 9
8 Bruening, Ulf-Simeon 0 : 1 Kuna, Ralf-Michael 10
9 Buerckner, Georg 0 : 1 Homburg, David 11
 
USV Volksbank Halle 3 5 SG AE Magdeburg
1 Hoepfl, Thomas Dr. 0 : 1 Andre, Gordon 1
3 Becker, Michael ½ : ½ Zeuner, Michael 2
4 Reipsch, Jens 1 : 0 Offinger, Robert 3
5 Heyder, Florian 0 : 1 Paul, Johannes 4
6 Neukirch, Detlev ½ : ½ Windelband, Jens 6
7 Luther, Juergen ½ : ½ Brueggemann, Florian 8
8 Eckhardt, Claudia ½ : ½ Rothe, Guido 9
13 Jahn, Constanze 0 : 1 Rafayevyh, Vilen 10

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. USV Chemnitz 2 4 12½ 61
2. SG AE Magdeburg 2 4 11 46
3. SV Schott Jena 2 4   9½ 38½
4. Rochade Magdeburg 2 2   9 41½
5. USV Volksbank Halle 2 2   9 40½
6. Löberitzer SG 2 2   9 40½
7. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 2 2   8½ 37½
8. SC Hoyerswerda 2 2   7 30
9. SV Jenapharm Jena 2 2   6½ 27½
10. USC Magdeburg 2 0   5½ 30
11. SV Sangerhausen 2 0   4½ 23½
12. VFB Schach Leipzig 2 0   4 15½