Oberliga Baden:
Ergebnisse 7. Runde
Karlsruher SF 1853 | 6 | − | 2 | Slavija Karlsruhe | ||
3 | Arnold, Lothar | 1 | : | 0 | Springmann, Martin | 1 |
5 | Pfrommer, Christoph | ½ | : | ½ | Tschann, Stephan | 2 |
6 | Werner, Clemens | ½ | : | ½ | Andersen, Hans-Christoph | 3 |
8 | Duschek, Volker | 1 | : | 0 | Marek, Mariusz | 4 |
9 | Kiefhaber, Holger | ½ | : | ½ | Nadj, Christian | 5 |
10 | Schlager, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Roth, Markus | 6 |
11 | Vinke, Andreas | 1 | : | 0 | Weiler, Wolfgang | 9 |
13 | Mueller, Rudolf | 1 | : | 0 | Cserba, Andras | 10 |
SC Eppingen II | 4 | − | 4 | SGEM Waldshut Tiengen | ||
3 | Dudek, Richard | ½ | : | ½ | Wirthensohn, Heinz | 1 |
4 | Raupp, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Eschbach, Dennis | 2 |
5 | Welz, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Friedrich, Norbert | 3 |
6 | Schulte, Torsten | ½ | : | ½ | Duessel, Udo | 5 |
8 | Wenner, Tobias | 1 | : | 0 | Saering, Patrick | 6 |
9 | Franke, Michael | 1 | : | 0 | Cepo, Toni | 7 |
10 | Sandmeier, Toni | 0 | : | 1 | Eidinger, Helmut | 8 |
11 | Staub, Gerhard | ½ | : | ½ | Lossau, Siegfried | 10 |
SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim | 2 | − | 6 | OSG Baden-Baden III | ||
2 | Gschnitzer, Oswald Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Cmilyte, Viktorija | 2 |
5 | Wippermann, Till | ½ | : | ½ | Moser, Eva | 3 |
6 | Biebinger, Gerhard | 0 | : | 1 | Genzling, Alain | 4 |
8 | Adler, Joel Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Bossert, Christian | 8 |
9 | Rudolph, Johannes | 0 | : | 1 | Fiderer, Lukas | 9 |
10 | Mueller, Olaf Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Sarchisov, Slavik | 10 |
11 | Mudelsee, Manfred Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Netzer, Jacques | 12 |
12 | Zuse, Klaus-Peter | 0 | : | 1 | Bochis, Julia | 14 |
BG Buchen | 5½ | − | 2½ | Bad Mergentheim | ||
3 | Stojanovic, Mihaljo | ½ | : | ½ | Panzalovic, Srdjan | 2 |
4 | Eisenbeiser, Amadeus | 1 | : | 0 | Karpatchev, Aleksandr | 3 |
5 | Reinhardt, Berndt | ½ | : | ½ | Bogdanovich, Grigory | 5 |
6 | Miltner, Arndt | ½ | : | ½ | Gasthofer, Viktor | 6 |
8 | Serafimov, Tervel | 1 | : | 0 | Schmidt, Horst | 8 |
9 | Schloetzer, Waldemar | ½ | : | ½ | Kistner, Klaus | 9 |
10 | Meszaros, Gyula | ½ | : | ½ | Pfleger, Michael | 11 |
12 | Loukanov, Tsvetomir | 1 | : | 0 | Schmitt, Philipp | 13 |
SV Hockenheim | 5½ | − | 2½ | SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 | ||
4 | Boguslavsky, Oleg | 1 | : | 0 | Skembris, Spyridon | 2 |
5 | Gasthofer, Alexander | 0 | : | 1 | Siegel, Georg | 3 |
6 | Rau, Hannes | 1 | : | 0 | Raeber, Markus | 4 |
9 | Postojev, Alexander | 1 | : | 0 | Scherer, Helmut | 6 |
10 | Vidonyak, Roman | ½ | : | ½ | Herbrechtsmeier, Christoph | 8 |
11 | Nekrasov, Mihail | 1 | : | 0 | Muheim, Sebastien | 12 |
12 | Schrepp, Martin Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Mathonia, Claude | 13 |
13 | Kuci, Blerim | ½ | : | ½ | Berberich, Christoph | 14 |
Tabelle nach Runde 7
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Hockenheim | 7 | 13 | 39 | 185½ |
2. | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 7 | 9 | 30½ | 133 |
3. | OSG Baden-Baden III | 7 | 8 | 32½ | 140½ |
4. | BG Buchen | 7 | 8 | 29½ | 137 |
5. | SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim | 7 | 8 | 29½ | 136½ |
6. | SC Eppingen II | 7 | 8 | 28 | 121½ |
7. | SGEM Waldshut Tiengen | 7 | 7 | 28½ | 123½ |
8. | Bad Mergentheim | 7 | 4 | 23 | 108 |
9. | SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 | 7 | 3 | 21½ | 95½ |
10. | Slavija Karlsruhe | 7 | 2 | 18 | 79 |