Oberliga Baden:
Ergebnisse 2. Runde
Slavija Karlsruhe | 1½ | − | 6½ | SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim | ||
1 | Springmann, Martin | 0 | : | 1 | Gschnitzer, Oswald Dr. | 2 |
2 | Tschann, Stephan | ½ | : | ½ | Biebinger, Gerhard | 6 |
3 | Andersen, Hans-Christoph | ½ | : | ½ | Vonthron, Horst | 7 |
4 | Marek, Mariusz | 0 | : | 1 | Adler, Joel Dr. | 8 |
5 | Nadj, Christian | 0 | : | 1 | Rudolph, Johannes | 9 |
8 | Villani, Cristian | 0 | : | 1 | Mueller, Olaf Dr. | 10 |
9 | Weiler, Wolfgang | 0 | : | 1 | Zuse, Klaus-Peter | 12 |
10 | Cserba, Andras | ½ | : | ½ | Denoth, Mario | 14 |
BG Buchen | 5 | − | 3 | SC Eppingen II | ||
2 | Hera, Imre Jr. | 1 | : | 0 | Dudek, Richard | 3 |
4 | Eisenbeiser, Amadeus | ½ | : | ½ | Raupp, Thomas | 4 |
5 | Reinhardt, Berndt | ½ | : | ½ | Welz, Thomas | 5 |
6 | Miltner, Arndt | 0 | : | 1 | Schulte, Torsten | 6 |
8 | Serafimov, Tervel | 1 | : | 0 | Wenner, Tobias | 8 |
9 | Schloetzer, Waldemar | 1 | : | 0 | Franke, Michael | 9 |
10 | Meszaros, Gyula | 1 | : | 0 | Sandmeier, Toni | 10 |
11 | Erdelyi, Tamas Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Staub, Gerhard | 11 |
SV Hockenheim | 5 | − | 3 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | ||
4 | Boguslavsky, Oleg | 1 | : | 0 | Berend, Fred | 1 |
5 | Gasthofer, Alexander | 1 | : | 0 | Gerstner, Wolfgang | 2 |
6 | Rau, Hannes | ½ | : | ½ | Pfrommer, Christoph | 5 |
7 | Neubauer, Martin | ½ | : | ½ | Werner, Clemens | 6 |
9 | Postojev, Alexander | ½ | : | ½ | Duschek, Volker | 8 |
10 | Vidonyak, Roman | ½ | : | ½ | Schlager, Thomas | 10 |
11 | Nekrasov, Mihail | ½ | : | ½ | Vinke, Andreas | 11 |
12 | Schrepp, Martin Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Arlt, Reinhard | 15 |
SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 | 3 | − | 5 | SGEM Waldshut Tiengen | ||
2 | Skembris, Spyridon | ½ | : | ½ | Wirthensohn, Heinz | 1 |
3 | Siegel, Georg | 0 | : | 1 | Friedrich, Norbert | 3 |
4 | Raeber, Markus | 0 | : | 1 | Duessel, Udo | 5 |
5 | Trabert, Bettina | ½ | : | ½ | Saering, Patrick | 6 |
6 | Scherer, Helmut | ½ | : | ½ | Cepo, Toni | 7 |
8 | Herbrechtsmeier, Christoph | 1 | : | 0 | Zichanowicz, Mark | 12 |
10 | Trabert, Lukas | ½ | : | ½ | Vogelbacher, Georg | 13 |
14 | Berberich, Christoph | 0 | : | 1 | Strittmatter, Norbert | 14 |
Bad Mergentheim | 4 | − | 4 | OSG Baden-Baden III | ||
3 | Karpatchev, Aleksandr | 0 | : | 1 | Cmilyte, Viktorija | 2 |
5 | Bogdanovich, Grigory | + | : | − | Moser, Eva | 3 |
6 | Gasthofer, Viktor | 0 | : | 1 | Genzling, Alain | 4 |
8 | Schmidt, Horst | ½ | : | ½ | Hager, Joshua Aarasch | 5 |
10 | Kluss, Kai | ½ | : | ½ | Bossert, Christian | 8 |
11 | Pfleger, Michael | 1 | : | 0 | Fiderer, Lukas | 9 |
12 | Raps, Johannes | ½ | : | ½ | Netzer, Jacques | 12 |
13 | Schmitt, Philipp | ½ | : | ½ | Steil-Antoni, Fiona | 13 |
Tabelle nach Runde 2
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Hockenheim | 2 | 4 | 11 | 57 |
2. | Bad Mergentheim | 2 | 3 | 8½ | 38½ |
3. | SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim | 2 | 2 | 9½ | 41½ |
4. | BG Buchen | 2 | 2 | 8 | 37 |
5. | SC Eppingen II | 2 | 2 | 8 | 36 |
6. | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 33 |
7. | SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 | 2 | 2 | 7½ | 31½ |
8. | SGEM Waldshut Tiengen | 2 | 2 | 7 | 28 |
9. | OSG Baden-Baden III | 2 | 1 | 7½ | 37 |
10. | Slavija Karlsruhe | 2 | 0 | 5 | 20½ |